ΕΠΣ Πειραιά - Α' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/10/21,
17:00
ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
2/10/21,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 0 : 4 ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
3/10/21,
12:00
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 1 : 0 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
3/10/21,
14:30
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3/10/21,
17:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/21,
16:30
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
9/10/21,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
9/10/21,
17:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 4 : 1 ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
10/10/21,
13:00
ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ
10/10/21,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/10/21,
16:30
ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
16/10/21,
17:00
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 3 : 1 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
17/10/21,
11:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
17/10/21,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 2 : 1 ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
17/10/21,
17:00
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/21,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
23/10/21,
17:00
ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
24/10/21,
12:00
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ 2 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
24/10/21,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1 : 3 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
24/10/21,
16:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ 1 : 2 ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - : - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - : - ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ - : - ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ - : - ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - : - ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ - : - ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - : - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ