ΕΠΣ Πειραιά - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος Play-out 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
19/3/22,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
20/3/22,
13:00
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
20/3/22,
16:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
20/3/22,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
26/3/22,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1 : 3 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
26/3/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
27/3/22,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
27/3/22,
17:00
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
2/4/22,
17:30
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
2/4/22,
17:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
3/4/22,
14:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
10/4/22,
12:00
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
10/4/22,
13:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
10/4/22,
17:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 3 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
10/4/22,
17:45
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
16/4/22,
17:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
16/4/22,
17:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
16/4/22,
17:30
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
30/4/22,
17:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
30/4/22,
17:30
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
1/5/22,
17:00
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
7/5/22,
17:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
8/5/22,
17:30
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
8/5/22,
17:30
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
14/5/22,
17:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
15/5/22,
17:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ 7 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ
15/5/22,
17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
21/5/22,
18:00
ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
22/5/22,
12:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
22/5/22,
17:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ