ΕΠΣ Πειραιά - Α' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος Play-out 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
20/3/22,
14:00
ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 6 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
20/3/22,
16:30
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
20/3/22,
16:30
ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 3 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
20/3/22,
16:30
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
26/3/22,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
27/3/22,
12:00
ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
27/3/22,
13:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ
27/3/22,
17:00
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 6 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
2/4/22,
17:30
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
2/4/22,
17:30
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 0 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
3/4/22,
11:30
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
3/4/22,
17:30
ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
9/4/22,
17:30
ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 0 : 1 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
10/4/22,
14:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
10/4/22,
15:15
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
10/4/22,
17:30
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/4/22,
17:30
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 4 ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
16/4/22,
17:30
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ
ΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
17/4/22,
13:45
ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
17/4/22,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
1/5/22,
13:00
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 2 : 5 ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
1/5/22,
17:00
ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
1/5/22,
17:00
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 3 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
1/5/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ
7/5/22,
17:30
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
7/5/22,
17:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ
7/5/22,
17:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
7/5/22,
17:30
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 1 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
15/5/22,
14:00
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
15/5/22,
14:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
15/5/22,
14:00
ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 7 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
15/5/22,
17:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ - : - ΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ
21/5/22,
18:00
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ
22/5/22,
12:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ
22/5/22,
14:00
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ
22/5/22,
14:30
ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ