Γ' Εθνική - 5ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/19,
11:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
22/9/19,
11:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 0 Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ
22/9/19,
13:30
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 0 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
Ηλυσιακός 0 : 1 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
22/9/19,
16:30
Εθνικός 0 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1 : 1 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/19,
16:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 1 : 2 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
29/9/19,
16:00
Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 0 Ηλυσιακός
29/9/19,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ 0 : 0 Εθνικός
29/9/19,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
29/9/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 2 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/19,
13:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 4 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:00
Ηλυσιακός 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2 : 0 Εθνικός
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 0 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
6/10/19,
18:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 1 : 1 Ηλυσιακός
13/10/19,
16:00
Πανθηραϊκός 2 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ 0 : 0 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 3 : 1 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
13/10/19,
16:00
Εθνικός 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2 : 2 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/19,
12:00
Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
20/10/19,
12:30
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 3 : 2 Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ
20/10/19,
16:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
Ηλυσιακός 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1 : 1 Εθνικός
20/10/19,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 2 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/19,
15:00
Ηλυσιακός 0 : 2 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 1 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
27/10/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ 1 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
27/10/19,
15:00
Εθνικός 0 : 1 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 2 : 2 Ηλυσιακός
3/11/19,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
Πανθηραϊκός 0 : 0 Εθνικός
3/11/19,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 0 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/19,
15:00
Ηλυσιακός 1 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 0 : 0 Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 1 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 2 : 1 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 1 Ηλυσιακός
16/11/19,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 0 : 0 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
16/11/19,
15:00
Πανθηραϊκός 0 : 0 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
16/11/19,
15:00
Εθνικός 1 : 1 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
17/11/19,
14:30
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/19,
11:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 4 : 3 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
24/11/19,
13:00
Ηλυσιακός 0 : 0 Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 3 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
24/11/19,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 0 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 1 : 1 Εθνικός
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/19,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
Εθνικός 4 : 0 Ηλυσιακός
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1 : 2 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
1/12/19,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
1/12/19,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/19,
12:00
Πανθηραϊκός 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
12:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 2 Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 1 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 0 : 1 Εθνικός
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
Ηλυσιακός 1 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 3 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
15:00
Εθνικός 1 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 2 : 2 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1 : 0 Ηλυσιακός
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/12/19,
15:00
Εθνικός 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/12/19,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 0 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός
21/12/19,
11:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 5 : 2 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
22/12/19,
14:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ 0 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
5/1/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ 1 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 0 : 0 Ηλυσιακός
5/1/20,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2 : 0 Εθνικός
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 0 : 1 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
5/1/20,
15:00
Πανθηραϊκός 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/20,
15:00
Εθνικός 1 : 0 Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 0 : 2 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
12/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
12/1/20,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 3 : 2 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
Ηλυσιακός 0 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 1 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 Ηλυσιακός
19/1/20,
15:00
Εθνικός 1 : 2 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
19/1/20,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
Πανθηραϊκός 2 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/20,
15:00
Ηλυσιακός 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0 : 2 Πανθηραϊκός
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1 : 0 Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ
26/1/20,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Εθνικός
26/1/20,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 1 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
2/2/20,
11:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
2/2/20,
14:30
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ 0 : 1 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 3 : 1 Ηλυσιακός
2/2/20,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός
2/2/20,
15:00
Εθνικός 1 : 0 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
Πανθηραϊκός 0 : 2 Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 4 : 3 Εθνικός
9/2/20,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 0 : 1 Ηλυσιακός
9/2/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/20,
14:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
16/2/20,
14:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 8 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1 : 1 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
16/2/20,
15:00
Εθνικός 2 : 2 Πανθηραϊκός
16/2/20,
15:00
Ηλυσιακός 3 : 1 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 1 : 4 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 1 : 1 Ηλυσιακός
23/2/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ 0 : 2 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
Πανθηραϊκός 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 2 : 1 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
23/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 0 : 1 Εθνικός
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/2/20,
15:00
Ηλυσιακός 2 : 2 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
29/2/20,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα 3 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
29/2/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 2 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 1 : 0 Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 0 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 0 : 1 Εθνικός
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/3/20,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 5 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
8/3/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ 2 : 0 Ηλυσιακός
8/3/20,
15:00
Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 1 Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
8/3/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 1 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
8/3/20,
15:00
Εθνικός 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
Ηλυσιακός - : - Εθνικός
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα - : - ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - : - Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ
Πανθηραϊκός - : - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι - : - ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ - : - Ηλυσιακός
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ - : - Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - : - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
Εθνικός - : - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ - : - Πανθηραϊκός
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - : - Εθνικός
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ - : - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
Γ.Σ. Καλλιθέα - : - ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - : - Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ
Πανθηραϊκός - : - ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
Ηλυσιακός - : - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι