Γ' Εθνική - 5ος Όμιλος 2022-23
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/22,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 1 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
13/11/22,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2 : 0 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 1 : 0 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
13/11/22,
15:00
ΜΑΡΚΟ 0 : 0 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
14/11/22,
15:00
Εθνικός 2 : 0 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΠΟΡΟΣ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1 : 1 ΜΑΡΚΟ
20/11/22,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 2 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
20/11/22,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 : 0 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
20/11/22,
15:00
Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1 : 0 Εθνικός
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/11/22,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - : - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
27/11/22,
15:00
Εθνικός - : - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
27/11/22,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
27/11/22,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
27/11/22,
15:00
ΜΑΡΚΟ - : - Θύελλα Ραφήνας
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - : - ΠΟΡΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - : - ΜΑΡΚΟ
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου - : - Εθνικός
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - : - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ - : - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - Εθνικός
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι - : - Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΠΟΡΟΣ - : - ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
ΜΑΡΚΟ - : - ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - : - Θύελλα Ραφήνας
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΡΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - : - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
Εθνικός - : - ΜΑΡΚΟ
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - : - ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - : - Θύελλα Ραφήνας
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου - : - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι - : - ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - : - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - Εθνικός
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - : - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ - : - ΠΟΡΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΜΑΡΚΟ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΡΟΣ - : - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - : - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
ΜΑΡΚΟ - : - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - : - Θύελλα Ραφήνας
Εθνικός - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου - : - Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι - : - ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - : - Εθνικός
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - : - ΠΟΡΟΣ
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου - : - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΜΑΡΚΟ
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - : - ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΡΟΣ - : - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι - : - ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΜΑΡΚΟ - : - Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
Εθνικός - : - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ - : - Θύελλα Ραφήνας
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - : - ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - : - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου - : - ΠΟΡΟΣ
Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
Εθνικός - : - ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - : - ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - : - ΜΑΡΚΟ
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - : - ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ - : - ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
ΜΑΡΚΟ - : - ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι - : - Άγιος Ιερόθεος
ΠΟΡΟΣ - : - Εθνικός
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου - : - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
ΜΑΡΚΟ - : - ΠΟΡΟΣ
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ
Εθνικός - : - ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - : - Θύελλα Ραφήνας
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - : - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ