Γ' Εθνική - 6ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/19,
15:30
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 0 : 0 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
22/9/19,
16:30
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. 2 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
Παναρκαδικός 2 : 1 Κόρινθος '06
22/9/19,
16:30
Αήττητος Σπάτων 1 : 1 ΜΑΡΚΟ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 1 : 1 Ύπατου Α.Ο.
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ 2 : 0 Παναρκαδικός
29/9/19,
16:00
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΜΑΡΚΟ
29/9/19,
16:00
Κόρινθος '06 2 : 0 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
29/9/19,
16:00
Ύπατου Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
29/9/19,
16:00
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. 1 : 2 Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/19,
16:00
Αήττητος Σπάτων 1 : 1 Κόρινθος '06
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Παναρκαδικός
6/10/19,
16:00
ΜΑΡΚΟ 0 : 0 Ύπατου Α.Ο.
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 0 : 0 Αιολικός
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
6/10/19,
16:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 0 : 2 ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/19,
16:00
Αιολικός 3 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ 2 : 0 Αήττητος Σπάτων
13/10/19,
16:00
Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 : 1 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
13/10/19,
16:00
Παναρκαδικός 1 : 2 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
13/10/19,
16:00
Αιολικός 0 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
13/10/19,
16:00
Κόρινθος '06 2 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/19,
14:30
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 4 ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
20/10/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΚΟ 1 : 0 Αιολικός
20/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
20/10/19,
16:00
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. 2 : 1 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
Αήττητος Σπάτων 0 : 2 Παναρκαδικός
20/10/19,
16:00
Ύπατου Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Κόρινθος '06
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ 1 : 0 Ύπατου Α.Ο.
27/10/19,
15:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 1 : 2 Αήττητος Σπάτων
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΡΚΟ
27/10/19,
15:00
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. 2 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
Παναρκαδικός 3 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 0 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Αήττητος Σπάτων
3/11/19,
15:00
Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 : 0 Παναρκαδικός
3/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΚΟ 2 : 1 Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
4/11/19,
15:00
Κόρινθος '06 2 : 0 Αιολικός
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Αιολικός 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Αήττητος Σπάτων 1 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. 0 : 2 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
10/11/19,
15:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 1 : 1 Ύπατου Α.Ο.
10/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΚΟ 2 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 2 : 1 Κόρινθος '06
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 3 ΜΑΡΚΟ
16/11/19,
15:00
Κόρινθος '06 1 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
16/11/19,
15:00
Ύπατου Α.Ο. 5 : 0 Αήττητος Σπάτων
17/11/19,
13:00
Παναρκαδικός 2 : 1 Αιολικός
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. 0 : 3 ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
24/11/19,
14:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 1 : 0 Αιολικός
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 2 Ύπατου Α.Ο.
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 2 : 1 Παναρκαδικός
24/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΚΟ 0 : 0 Κόρινθος '06
24/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/19,
15:00
Αιολικός 3 : 0 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ 4 : 3 ΜΑΡΚΟ
1/12/19,
15:00
Παναρκαδικός 2 : 1 Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
1/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Ύπατου Α.Ο.
1/12/19,
15:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 1 : 1 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Κόρινθος '06 0 : 1 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
2/12/19,
16:00
Αιολικός 1 : 1 Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/19,
14:00
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 Αιολικός
8/12/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. 0 : 2 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
8/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΚΟ 3 : 1 Παναρκαδικός
8/12/19,
15:00
Κόρινθος '06 0 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Αήττητος Σπάτων 2 : 0 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
14:00
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ 4 : 0 Κόρινθος '06
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 1 : 2 ΜΑΡΚΟ
15/12/19,
15:00
Αιολικός 2 : 3 Ύπατου Α.Ο.
15/12/19,
15:00
Αήττητος Σπάτων 1 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
15/12/19,
15:00
Παναρκαδικός 3 : 0 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΡΚΟ 0 : 1 Αήττητος Σπάτων
5/1/20,
15:00
Κόρινθος '06 0 : 5 Παναρκαδικός
5/1/20,
15:00
Ύπατου Α.Ο. 2 : 0 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 0 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/20,
15:00
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. 0 : 2 Ύπατου Α.Ο.
12/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 Αιολικός
12/1/20,
15:00
Αήττητος Σπάτων 1 : 2 Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
12/1/20,
15:00
Παναρκαδικός 0 : 2 ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΡΚΟ 6 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
13/1/20,
15:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 3 : 0 Κόρινθος '06
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/20,
15:00
Αιολικός 1 : 0 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Ραφήνας 2 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ 1 : 0 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
19/1/20,
15:00
Κόρινθος '06 0 : 6 Αήττητος Σπάτων
19/1/20,
15:00
Παναρκαδικός 3 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 : 1 ΜΑΡΚΟ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/20,
15:00
Αήττητος Σπάτων 1 : 2 ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 1 Κόρινθος '06
26/1/20,
15:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 0 : 1 Παναρκαδικός
26/1/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 2 Ύπατου Α.Ο.
26/1/20,
15:00
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. 0 : 4 Αιολικός
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/20,
14:00
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
Αιολικός 0 : 0 ΜΑΡΚΟ
2/2/20,
15:00
Παναρκαδικός 0 : 1 Αήττητος Σπάτων
2/2/20,
15:00
Κόρινθος '06 0 : 4 Ύπατου Α.Ο.
2/2/20,
15:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 1 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 2 : 1 Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/20,
15:00
Ύπατου Α.Ο. 2 : 5 ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 Παναρκαδικός
9/2/20,
15:00
Αήττητος Σπάτων 0 : 1 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
9/2/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Ραφήνας 3 : 1 Αιολικός
9/2/20,
15:00
ΜΑΡΚΟ 2 : 0 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αιολικός 3 : 0 Κόρινθος '06
16/2/20,
15:00
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. 1 : 2 ΜΑΡΚΟ
16/2/20,
15:00
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 2 : 0 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 0 : 0 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
16/2/20,
15:00
Αήττητος Σπάτων 3 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
Παναρκαδικός 2 : 1 Ύπατου Α.Ο.
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ύπατου Α.Ο. - : - Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
23/2/20,
15:00
Κόρινθος '06 1 : 4 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΜΑΡΚΟ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ 2 : 0 Αιολικός
23/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 1 Αήττητος Σπάτων
23/2/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Ραφήνας 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Κόρινθος '06
29/2/20,
15:00
ΜΑΡΚΟ 0 : 0 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
29/2/20,
15:00
Αήττητος Σπάτων 0 : 0 Ύπατου Α.Ο.
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
29/2/20,
15:00
Αιολικός 0 : 1 Παναρκαδικός
1/3/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/3/20,
15:00
Ύπατου Α.Ο. 2 : 1 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
8/3/20,
15:00
Παναρκαδικός 0 : 1 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
8/3/20,
15:00
Κόρινθος '06 1 : 4 ΜΑΡΚΟ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ 2 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
8/3/20,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
8/3/20,
15:00
Αιολικός 1 : 0 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αήττητος Σπάτων - : - Αιολικός
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. - : - Παναρκαδικός
Ύπατου Α.Ο. - : - ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - : - Κόρινθος '06
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ - : - Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
ΜΑΡΚΟ - : - ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ - : - Θύελλα Ραφήνας
Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. - : - Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο.
Αιολικός - : - ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
Παναρκαδικός - : - ΜΑΡΚΟ
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Κόρινθος '06
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ - : - Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
Κόρινθος '06 - : - ΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΣ
ΜΑΡΚΟ - : - Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ.
Ύπατου Α.Ο. - : - Αιολικός
Αχαρναϊκός Α.Ο. - : - Αήττητος Σπάτων
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - : - Παναρκαδικός