Γ' Εθνική - 7ος Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/21,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
24/10/21,
15:00
Ατσαλένιος 2 : 0 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
24/10/21,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 1 : 4 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
24/10/21,
15:00
ΡΟΥΦ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
24/10/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΟΡΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/21,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 4 : 1 ΡΟΥΦ
31/10/21,
15:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 0 : 2 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 1 : 1 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 2 : 0 Ατσαλένιος
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/11/21,
15:00
ΡΟΥΦ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
7/11/21,
15:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 1 : 3 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
7/11/21,
15:00
Ατσαλένιος 2 : 1 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
7/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 2 : 3 ΠΟΡΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/11/21,
15:00
Ατσαλένιος 2 : 3 ΡΟΥΦ
14/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 0 : 0 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 0 : 0 ΠΟΡΟΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 1 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΡΟΥΦ 2 : 0 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 1 : 3 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
21/11/21,
15:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 4 : 2 Ατσαλένιος
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/21,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 1 : 1 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/21,
15:00
Ατσαλένιος 3 : 3 ΠΟΡΟΣ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
5/12/21,
15:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 1 : 1 ΡΟΥΦ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 5 : 0 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
5/12/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/21,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 0 : 1 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
12/12/21,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 1 : 0 Ατσαλένιος
12/12/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 0 : 2 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
15/12/21,
15:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 0 : 5 ΡΟΥΦ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 3 : 0 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
19/12/21,
15:00
Ατσαλένιος 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
16/1/22,
15:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
16/1/22,
15:00
ΡΟΥΦ 1 : 1 ΠΟΡΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/22,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 1 : 0 Ατσαλένιος
19/1/22,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
19/1/22,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 5 : 1 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
19/1/22,
15:00
ΡΟΥΦ 2 : 1 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
19/1/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 0 : 0 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/1/22,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
23/1/22,
15:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 0 : 2 Ατσαλένιος
23/1/22,
15:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 1 : 0 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
23/1/22,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 1 : 2 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/1/22,
15:00
Ατσαλένιος 2 : 2 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
30/1/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
30/1/22,
15:00
ΡΟΥΦ 2 : 1 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
30/1/22,
15:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 3 : 0 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
30/1/22,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 1 : 2 ΠΟΡΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/2/22,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 0 : 2 ΡΟΥΦ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/2/22,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 7 : 0 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
13/2/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 1 : 2 ΡΟΥΦ
13/2/22,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 0 : 0 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
13/2/22,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 2 : 0 Ατσαλένιος
13/2/22,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 1 : 2 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/2/22,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
20/2/22,
15:00
ΡΟΥΦ 2 : 1 Ατσαλένιος
20/2/22,
15:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 0 : 4 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
20/2/22,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
20/2/22,
15:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 2 : 0 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/2/22,
15:00
Ατσαλένιος 0 : 1 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
27/2/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 2 : 3 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
27/2/22,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΟΡΟΣ
27/2/22,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 1 : 1 ΡΟΥΦ
27/2/22,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 4 : 2 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/3/22,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
13/3/22,
15:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 0 : 2 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
13/3/22,
15:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 1 : 2 Ατσαλένιος
13/3/22,
15:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 0 : 5 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
13/3/22,
15:00
ΡΟΥΦ 1 : 1 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/3/22,
15:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 4 : 1 ΠΟΡΟΣ
20/3/22,
15:00
Ατσαλένιος 5 : 0 Α.Ε. Νεάπολης
20/3/22,
15:00
ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
20/3/22,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
20/3/22,
15:00
ΡΟΥΦ 2 : 0 Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/3/22,
16:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 0 : 0 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
27/3/22,
16:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 0 : 2 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
27/3/22,
16:00
ΠΟΡΟΣ 1 : 2 ΡΟΥΦ
27/3/22,
16:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 4 : 2 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
27/3/22,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 0 : 1 Ατσαλένιος
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/4/22,
16:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
3/4/22,
16:00
Ατσαλένιος 2 : 0 ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ
3/4/22,
16:00
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης 0 : 2 ΠΟΡΟΣ
3/4/22,
16:00
Α.Ε. Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας 1 : 0 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
3/4/22,
16:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 0 : 2 ΡΟΥΦ