Γ' Εθνική - 7ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/10/20,
16:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 1 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 3 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΡΟΥΦ 2 : 0 Παναρκαδικός
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/10/20,
16:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
18/10/20,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ 2 : 1 ΡΟΥΦ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 1 : 0 Παναρκαδικός
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
18/10/20,
16:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 0 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΡΟΥΦ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
Παναρκαδικός 1 : 0 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 3 : 0 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 0 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
1/11/20,
15:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 0 : 0 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
1/11/20,
15:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
1/11/20,
15:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 1 : 3 ΡΟΥΦ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/4/21,
16:30
ΡΟΥΦ 3 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
11/4/21,
16:30
Παναρκαδικός 2 : 1 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
11/4/21,
16:30
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 0 : 0 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
11/4/21,
16:30
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 0 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
11/4/21,
16:30
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 1 : 3 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
11/4/21,
16:30
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/4/21,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
18/4/21,
16:30
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 3 : 2 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
18/4/21,
16:30
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
18/4/21,
16:30
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 0 : 1 ΡΟΥΦ
18/4/21,
16:30
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 1 : 1 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
18/4/21,
16:30
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 0 : 1 Παναρκαδικός
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/4/21,
16:30
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 1 : 2 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
25/4/21,
16:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ 1 : 4 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
25/4/21,
16:30
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
25/4/21,
16:30
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 1 : 2 ΡΟΥΦ
25/4/21,
16:30
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
25/4/21,
16:30
Παναρκαδικός 2 : 0 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/5/21,
17:00
Παναρκαδικός 1 : 0 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
9/5/21,
17:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
9/5/21,
17:00
ΡΟΥΦ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
9/5/21,
17:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
9/5/21,
17:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 1 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
9/5/21,
17:00
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 3 : 1 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/5/21,
17:00
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ 0 : 2 ΡΟΥΦ
16/5/21,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3 : 0 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
16/5/21,
17:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
16/5/21,
17:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 0 : 2 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
16/5/21,
17:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ 0 : 0 Παναρκαδικός
16/5/21,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 0 : 0 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/5/21,
17:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ 1 : 0 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
23/5/21,
17:00
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 2 : 0 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
23/5/21,
17:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
23/5/21,
17:00
Παναρκαδικός 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
23/5/21,
17:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 0 : 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
3/6/21,
17:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 6 : 1 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/6/21,
17:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 2 : 1 Παναρκαδικός
6/6/21,
17:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΡΟΥΦ
6/6/21,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 3 : 1 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου
6/6/21,
17:00
ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017 0 : 4 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
6/6/21,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
6/6/21,
17:00
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 2 : 2 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/6/21,
17:00
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 7 : 0 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017
9/6/21,
17:00
ΡΟΥΦ 0 : 2 Άγιος Ιερόθεος
9/6/21,
17:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ 3 : 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ
9/6/21,
17:00
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου 1 : 3 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας
9/6/21,
17:00
ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. 0 : 1 ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ
9/6/21,
17:00
Παναρκαδικός 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/6/21,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 0 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΜΕΛΙΓΟΥΣ
13/6/21,
17:00
Άγιος Ιερόθεος 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.
13/6/21,
17:00
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
13/6/21,
17:00
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 1 : 0 Παναρκαδικός
13/6/21,
17:00
ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ ΚΟΙΛΑΔΑΣ
13/6/21,
17:00
ΡΟΥΦ 3 : 0 Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου