Γ' Εθνική - 8ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω 2 : 0 Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
11/10/20,
12:00
ΑΨΕΣ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ 3 : 6 ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
11/10/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 Αιολικός
11/10/20,
16:00
Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 0 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
12/10/20,
15:00
ΓΠΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/10/20,
15:00
Αιολικός 2 : 2 Θύελλα Ραφήνας
18/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω 1 : 2 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 1 : 2 ΓΠΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 0 : 5 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ 3 : 0 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ
19/10/20,
12:00
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 3 : 1 ΑΨΕΣ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
15:00
ΓΠΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω
24/10/20,
15:00
ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ 1 : 0 Αιολικός
25/10/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Ραφήνας 2 : 2 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΨΕΣ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ 2 : 2 Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω - : - ΑΨΕΣ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Θύελλα Ραφήνας
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ 1 : 1 ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 1 : 0 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ
2/11/20,
15:00
ΓΠΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
2/11/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 0 : 2 Αιολικός
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - : - Θύελλα Ραφήνας
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι - : - ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
ΑΨΕΣ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - : - ΓΠΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
Αιολικός - : - Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - : - ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΠΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ - : - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
ΑΨΕΣ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω - : - Αιολικός
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - : - ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ - : - Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - : - ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - : - ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - : - ΑΨΕΣ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ - : - ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι - : - Θύελλα Ραφήνας
Αιολικός - : - ΓΠΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΨΕΣ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - : - Αιολικός
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - : - Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
ΓΠΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ - : - ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω - : - Θύελλα Ραφήνας
Αιολικός - : - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΓΠΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - : - ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ - : - ΑΨΕΣ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - : - ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω
Αιολικός - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
ΑΨΕΣ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι - : - Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - : - ΓΠΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Π.Ε ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - : - ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
ΓΠΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ - : - ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - : - ΑΨΕΣ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ - : - Αιολικός
ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω - : - ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ