Γ' Εθνική - 9ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/10/20,
14:45
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 2 : 2 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
11/10/20,
14:45
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
11/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ
11/10/20,
16:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
Θύελλα Πατρών 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
11/10/20,
16:00
Αίας Γαστούνης 2 : 0 Αχαϊκή
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων - : - Αίας Γαστούνης
18/10/20,
14:45
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ 0 : 1 ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
18/10/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
18/10/20,
16:00
Αχαϊκή 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:30
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αίας Γαστούνης - : - Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ - : - Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
25/10/20,
15:00
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
25/10/20,
15:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 1 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Πατρών 2 : 5 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ 0 : 0 Αχαϊκή
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Πατρών - : - Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
1/11/20,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων - : - Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ - : - Αίας Γαστούνης
1/11/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - : - Αχαϊκή
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. - : - Αίας Γαστούνης
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Θύελλα Πατρών
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - : - Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ - : - ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Θύελλα Πατρών - : - ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ
ΑΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - Αχαϊκή
Αίας Γαστούνης - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - : - ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων - : - ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ - : - Αίας Γαστούνης
Αχαϊκή - : - Θύελλα Πατρών
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Θύελλα Πατρών - : - Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Αχαϊκή
Αίας Γαστούνης - : - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων - : - ΑΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. - : - Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - Θύελλα Πατρών
Αχαϊκή - : - ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ - : - ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αχαϊκή - : - Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
Αίας Γαστούνης - : - ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ - : - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
Θύελλα Πατρών - : - ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
ΑΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. - : - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων - : - Αχαϊκή
Αίας Γαστούνης - : - Θύελλα Πατρών
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων - : - Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ - : - Θύελλα Πατρών
Αχαϊκή - : - Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - Αίας Γαστούνης
Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ - : - ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ - : - Αχαϊκή
Θύελλα Πατρών - : - Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΗ
Αίας Γαστούνης - : - ΠΑΜΙΣΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ - : - Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΠΑΛΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας