ΕΠΣ Ηπείρου Α' Κατηγορία Α' Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/9/20,
17:30
ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 3 Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ
12/9/20,
17:30
ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ
12/9/20,
17:30
Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 1 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
12/9/20,
17:30
ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 4 : 1 Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ
13/9/20,
17:30
Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 0 Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
13/9/20,
17:30
ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 2 : 2 Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/9/20,
17:30
ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
19/9/20,
17:30
Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ 2 : 2 Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009
19/9/20,
17:30
Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ 1 : 0 Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
20/9/20,
17:30
Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
20/9/20,
17:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 3 Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ
20/9/20,
17:30
Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 3 : 0 Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ
26/9/20,
17:00
ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 4 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
26/9/20,
17:00
ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 3 Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ 3 : 1 Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 1 Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
27/9/20,
17:15
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ 3 : 2 Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
17:00
ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009
3/10/20,
17:00
Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
4/10/20,
17:00
Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ 4 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
4/10/20,
17:00
Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ 0 : 3 Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ
4/10/20,
17:00
Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
4/10/20,
17:00
ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 3 : 3 ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - : - ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ - : - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
31/10/20,
15:00
Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ - : - Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ
31/10/20,
16:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ - : - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ - : - Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ
ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ
Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - : - Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ
ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - : - ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009
Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - : - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - : - ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ - : - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ
Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ - : - Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ
Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ
Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - : - Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ - : - Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ
ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ - : - ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ
Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - : - Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ - : - Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ - : - Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ
Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ - : - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ - : - ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - : - Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ - : - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009
ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ
Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ - : - ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ - : - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ
ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ