ΕΠΣ Ηρακλείου - Α2' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:30
ΛΙΝΤΟ 1 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΑΣΗΜΙ 1 : 3 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΔΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
14/9/19,
17:30
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 1 : 0 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
14/9/19,
17:30
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η 1 : 2 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 1 : 6 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 3 : 3 ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
15/9/19,
17:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 1 : 3 ΒΟΝΗ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
16:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 3 : 1 ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 1 : 1 Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
21/9/19,
16:30
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ 0 : 2 ΑΣΗΜΙ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΒΟΝΗ 0 : 3 ΔΙΑΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 2 : 1 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 2 : 1 ΛΙΝΤΟ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 2 : 0 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ 4 : 0 ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ 3 : 0 ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
28/9/19,
16:00
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η 0 : 1 ΒΟΝΗ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ 5 : 0 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 1 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΔΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 5 : 1 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 3 : 2 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 0 : 2 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 2 : 3 Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
5/10/19,
16:00
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 3 : 1 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΒΟΝΗ 5 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 1 : 2 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΣΗΜΙ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΔΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΛΙΝΤΟ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ 1 : 1 ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
15:30
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ 7 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
12/10/19,
15:30
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
12/10/19,
15:30
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 2 : 2 ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
13/10/19,
15:30
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ 3 : 0 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
13/10/19,
15:30
ΑΣΗΜΙ 2 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
13/10/19,
15:30
ΛΙΝΤΟ 3 : 1 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
13/10/19,
15:30
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2 : 1 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
13/10/19,
15:30
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 0 : 0 ΒΟΝΗ
13/10/19,
15:30
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η 1 : 2 ΔΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 0 : 3 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣΗΜΙ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 4 : 3 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
19/10/19,
15:30
ΒΟΝΗ 2 : 2 ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 1 : 4 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η 2 : 5 ΛΙΝΤΟ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 0 : 2 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
20/10/19,
15:30
ΔΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ 4 : 2 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 2 : 2 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
26/10/19,
15:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ 1 : 1 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ 2 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ 1 : 3 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2 : 2 Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
27/10/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 1 : 0 ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 3 : 3 ΒΟΝΗ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 0 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΣΗΜΙ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 2 : 3 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΒΟΝΗ 1 : 0 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 0 : 2 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 4 : 1 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η 2 : 6 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2 : 1 ΛΙΝΤΟ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ 0 : 4 ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΒΟΝΗ 2 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ 2 : 1 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ 1 : 0 ΑΣΗΜΙ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 2 : 1 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
9/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 0 : 1 ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ 1 : 3 Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
10/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 1 : 2 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 1 : 4 ΔΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 3 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 2 : 0 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
16/11/19,
15:00
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η 3 : 1 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 1 : 2 ΒΟΝΗ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ 2 : 1 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 2 : 1 ΛΙΝΤΟ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 3 : 3 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 0 : 4 ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΒΟΝΗ 2 : 1 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣΗΜΙ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 2 : 5 Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
23/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 1 : 1 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 3 : 1 ΔΙΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ 4 : 1 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ 0 : 1 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 1 : 0 ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 4 : 3 ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 4 : 0 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 6 : 2 ΔΙΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η 1 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 6 : 0 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 2 : 1 ΒΟΝΗ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 0 : 3 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ 6 : 3 ΛΙΝΤΟ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΒΟΝΗ 2 : 1 ΑΣΗΜΙ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ 0 : 1 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 3 : 3 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 2 : 3 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 1 : 2 Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
8/12/19,
15:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 1 : 1 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 2 : 5 ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 0 : 1 ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 2 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 1 : 2 ΛΙΝΤΟ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 0 : 0 ΒΟΝΗ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ 1 : 1 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ 3 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 5 : 1 Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
15/12/19,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2 : 0 ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ 3 : 1 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
ΒΟΝΗ 6 : 2 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 6 : 4 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ 2 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 1 : 1 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 0 : 2 ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΣΗΜΙ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 0 : 2 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η 1 : 2 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ 1 : 1 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 0 : 2 ΒΟΝΗ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 2 : 1 ΛΙΝΤΟ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ 1 : 2 Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
12/1/20,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 3 : 2 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 1 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 2 : 2 ΔΙΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ 6 : 1 ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΛΙΝΤΟ 1 : 3 ΒΟΝΗ
18/1/20,
15:00
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η 2 : 2 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 2 : 5 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 1 : 1 ΑΣΗΜΙ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 0 : 4 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 4 : 4 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 4 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 0 : 0 ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΒΟΝΗ 0 : 2 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 1 : 1 ΛΙΝΤΟ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ 3 : 2 Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 6 : 2 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 3 : 3 ΑΣΗΜΙ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ 3 : 0 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 0 : 4 ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΛΙΝΤΟ - : - ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 1 : 2 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΒΟΝΗ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 6 : 3 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 2 : 0 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 4 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 2 : 0 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η 2 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ 3 : 1 ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
ΒΟΝΗ 3 : 2 Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
8/2/20,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 2 : 0 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 0 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 3 : 1 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ 1 : 3 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 1 : 4 ΑΣΗΜΙ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 3 : 2 ΛΙΝΤΟ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ 0 : 1 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:00
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ 4 : 1 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 3 : 2 ΒΟΝΗ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 1 : 1 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
16/2/20,
15:00
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η 1 : 1 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΗΜΙ 6 : 2 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:30
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ 1 : 0 ΛΙΝΤΟ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 4 : 3 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
22/2/20,
18:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 3 : 3 ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΔΙΑΣ 2 : 1 Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
23/2/20,
15:30
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 0 : 4 ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 2 : 1 ΑΣΗΜΙ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ 1 : 3 ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ 3 : 2 ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
29/2/20,
15:30
ΒΟΝΗ 1 : 1 ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
15:30
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ 1 : 1 ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΛΙΝΤΟ 1 : 2 Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
7/3/20,
15:30
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ 2 : 1 ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΑΣΗΜΙ 1 : 0 ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ 2 : 1 ΒΟΝΗ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 1 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ 3 : 1 ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ 4 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΒΟΝΗ - : - ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
ΔΙΑΣ - : - ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ - : - ΑΣΗΜΙ
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ - : - ΛΙΝΤΟ
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ - : - ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ - : - ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - : - ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ - : - ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΛΙΝΤΟ - : - ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ - : - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
ΑΣΗΜΙ - : - ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ - : - ΔΙΑΣ
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ - : - ΒΟΝΗ
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ - : - ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ - : - Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ - : - ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ - : - ΒΟΝΗ
ΔΙΑΣ - : - ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - : - ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ - : - ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
ΑΣΗΜΙ - : - ΛΙΝΤΟ
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ - : - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - : - ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ - : - ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ - : - ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ - : - ΔΙΑΣ
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ - : - ΑΣΗΜΙ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ - : - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ - : - Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
ΛΙΝΤΟ - : - ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ - : - ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
ΒΟΝΗ - : - ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΛΙΝΤΟ - : - ΔΙΑΣ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΣ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ - : - ΒΟΝΗ
ΑΣΗΜΙ - : - ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - : - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - : - ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ - : - ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ - : - ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ - : - ΛΙΝΤΟ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΑΣ - : - ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ - : - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ - : - ΑΣΗΜΙ
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ - : - ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
ΛΙΝΤΟ - : - ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ - : - ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ - : - Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ - : - ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
ΒΟΝΗ - : - ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΗΜΙ - : - ΒΟΝΗ
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ - : - ΛΙΝΤΟ
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ - : - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ - : - ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ - : - ΔΙΑΣ
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - : - ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ - : - ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
 
31η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ - : - ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
ΛΙΝΤΟ - : - ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
ΒΟΝΗ - : - ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ - : - ΑΣΗΜΙ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ - : - ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - : - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
ΔΙΑΣ - : - ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ - : - ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ - : - ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
 
32η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ - : - ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ - : - ΛΙΝΤΟ
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ - : - ΒΟΝΗ
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ - : - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
ΡΟΥΒΑΣ - : - Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - : - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
ΑΣΗΜΙ - : - ΔΙΑΣ
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ - : - ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
 
33η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ - : - ΑΣΙΤΕΣ
ΒΟΝΗ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
ΛΙΝΤΟ - : - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
Ε.Γ.Ο.Η - : - ΑΣΗΜΙ
ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ - : - ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ - : - ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ
ΔΙΑΣ - : - ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - : - ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ - : - ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ
 
34η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ - : - Ε.Γ.Ο.Η
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
ΒΟΝΗ - : - ΛΙΝΤΟ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ - : - ΓΟΥΒΩΝ ΠΑΟ
ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ - : - ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ
ΑΣΗΜΙ - : - ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
ΑΣΙΤΕΣ - : - ΔΙΑΣ
ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ - : - ΡΟΥΒΑΣ
ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ - : - ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ