ΕΠΣ Δράμας - Α' Κατηγορία Β' Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/21,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ 0 : 8 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 0 : 2 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 3 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ
30/10/21,
16:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 9 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/21,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 0 : 6 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/11/21,
15:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 0 : 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 4 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 8 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/21,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
20/11/21,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 2 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 1 : 2 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ - : - ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ - : - Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/21,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ