ΕΠΣ Δράμας - Α' Κατηγορία Β' Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/21,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 0 : 2 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ 0 : 8 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/21,
16:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 9 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 3 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/21,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 0 : 6 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 4 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 8 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 0 : 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/21,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/21,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 1 : 2 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 2 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/12/21,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ
18/12/21,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
18/12/21,
15:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
18/12/21,
15:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 4 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/12/21,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/1/22,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 0 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
15/1/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
15/1/22,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
15/1/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 2 : 1 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/1/22,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
22/1/22,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
22/1/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2 : 6 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
22/1/22,
15:00
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/1/22,
15:15
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
29/1/22,
15:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
29/1/22,
15:15
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 8 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ
29/1/22,
15:15
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/2/22,
15:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 0 : 0 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
5/2/22,
15:15
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
5/2/22,
15:15
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
5/2/22,
15:15
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ 0 : 5 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/2/22,
15:30
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
12/2/22,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
12/2/22,
15:30
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 5 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ
12/2/22,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/2/22,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
19/2/22,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
19/2/22,
15:30
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
19/2/22,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/2/22,
15:30
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 2 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
26/2/22,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 2 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
26/2/22,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ
26/2/22,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/3/22,
15:30
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
5/3/22,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
5/3/22,
15:30
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
5/3/22,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/3/22,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ 1 : 7 Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ
12/3/22,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
12/3/22,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ
12/3/22,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 3 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 1 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΩΝ
ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/3/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΩΛΑΚΑ 4 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Ν.ΚΡΩΜΝΗΣ
19/3/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟΠ Ν.ΑΜΙΣΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
19/3/22,
15:00
Γ.Σ. ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
19/3/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ Κ.ΒΡΥΣΗΣ