ΕΠΣ Δράμας - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ 0 : 7 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
15/9/19,
17:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ * 2 : 2 ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ *
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ *
22/9/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ *
6/10/19,
16:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ * 0 : 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 3 : 3 ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ 5 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ 3 : 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ * 1 : 7 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ *
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ *
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 6 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ 4 : 5 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 0 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ *
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ *
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ 0 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 5 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ 4 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 5 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 4 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ 1 : 5 ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ 3 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ *
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ *
15/12/19,
15:00
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 4 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ 4 : 1 ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ *
ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ *
26/1/20,
15:15
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:15
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
26/1/20,
15:15
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:15
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ *
9/2/20,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1 : 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ *
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ *
23/2/20,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:30
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ 0 : 0 ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ * 0 : 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
8/3/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ 6 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
8/3/20,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
8/3/20,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ
8/3/20,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ *
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ *
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ - : - ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ * - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ * - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ *
ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ *
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ
ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ - : - Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ * - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ * - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΒΑΤΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΩΝΑ - : - ΠΑΟ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΕΙΟΥ *
ΑΡΗΣ ΦΤΕΛΙΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓ.ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ *
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Ν.ΣΕΒΑΣΤΕΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΝΕΡΟΦΡΑΚΤΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΣ