ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Β' Κατηγορία 6ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
21/9/19,
17:00
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
22/9/19,
11:30
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 3 : 1 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ
22/9/19,
14:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 9 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
29/9/19,
11:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011 1 : 3 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
6/10/19,
11:30
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 5 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011
6/10/19,
14:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ
12/10/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
11:30
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 1 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
13/10/19,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
11:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011 0 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 2 : 0 ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
20/10/19,
11:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 4 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011
20/10/19,
14:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:30
ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/19,
11:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
11:30
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
11:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011 1 : 5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
11:30
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
3/11/19,
12:00
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 6 : 1 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 0 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
10/11/19,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
11:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 7 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011
24/11/19,
11:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
24/11/19,
11:30
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ 1 : 3 ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:30
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ
1/12/19,
10:00
ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
1/12/19,
11:30
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
11:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
8/12/19,
11:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
8/12/19,
11:30
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ 4 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 7 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011 0 : 6 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
15/12/19,
11:30
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
13:30
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 0 : 7 ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
15/12/19,
13:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 1 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/20,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011 0 : 4 ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
12/1/20,
11:15
ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 4 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
12/1/20,
11:15
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 8 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:30
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ 1 : 2 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011
19/1/20,
11:15
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
19/1/20,
11:15
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
19/1/20,
13:15
ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 6 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:30
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 3 : 0 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ
26/1/20,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011 3 : 3 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
26/1/20,
11:15
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
11:30
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 2 : 4 ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
26/1/20,
12:30
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 6 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011
2/2/20,
10:30
ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
2/2/20,
11:30
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 : 0 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
2/2/20,
13:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:30
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/20,
11:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
9/2/20,
11:30
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 : 1 ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
9/2/20,
11:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
9/2/20,
11:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 5 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:30
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
9/2/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
16/2/20,
11:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011
16/2/20,
13:30
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 3 : 3 ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011
23/2/20,
11:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 5 : 0 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
23/2/20,
11:30
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
23/2/20,
11:30
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
11:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011 - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ - : - ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011
ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ - : - ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ - : - ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ - : - ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011 - : - ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ - : - ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΑΣ
ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑ 2011
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ