ΕΠΣ Σερρών - Α1 Κατηγορία 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/9/21,
17:00
ΠΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ
19/9/21,
17:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
19/9/21,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 1 : 2 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1800
19/9/21,
17:00
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/9/21,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ 5 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
19/9/21,
17:00
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
19/9/21,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ
19/9/21,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/9/21,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 0 : 2 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
25/9/21,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 2 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
25/9/21,
17:00
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ 0 : 2 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
25/9/21,
17:00
ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1800 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25/9/21,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ
26/9/21,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 2 : 1 ΠΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
26/9/21,
17:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ
26/9/21,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/10/21,
16:30
ΠΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ
2/10/21,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
2/10/21,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ 5 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ
3/10/21,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
3/10/21,
16:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ
3/10/21,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ 3 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ
3/10/21,
16:30
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1800
3/10/21,
16:30
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/21,
16:30
ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ
9/10/21,
16:30
ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1800 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ
9/10/21,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ
9/10/21,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 3 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
10/10/21,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ
10/10/21,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ
10/10/21,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ
10/10/21,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ 4 : 3 ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ - : - ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ
ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1800
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ