ΕΠΣ Σερρών - Α2 Κατηγορία Α' Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/21,
16:30
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
10/10/21,
16:30
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
10/10/21,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ
10/10/21,
16:30
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ 3 : 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ 3 : 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/21,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 9 : 0 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 2 : 5 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 7 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/21,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ 4 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ 3 : 0 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ
13/11/21,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ 0 : 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 2 : 6 ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/21,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 1 : 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 7 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ 0 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/12/21,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ
4/12/21,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 6 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/12/21,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/12/21,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
18/12/21,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 6 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ 1 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
22/12/21,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 6 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/1/22,
15:00
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ 6 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ
16/1/22,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 5 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ
16/1/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
16/1/22,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/1/22,
15:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 0 : 4 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/2/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ 4 : 3 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ 4 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/2/22,
15:30
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ 1 : 2 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ
13/2/22,
15:30
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ 0 : 4 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ
13/2/22,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ
13/2/22,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 3 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
13/2/22,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/2/22,
15:30
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ
20/2/22,
15:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ
20/2/22,
15:30
ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 5 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
20/2/22,
15:30
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ
20/2/22,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/2/22,
15:30
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ
26/2/22,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ
27/2/22,
15:30
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ 0 : 6 ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
27/2/22,
15:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ 3 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
27/2/22,
15:30
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ 13 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/22,
16:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/3/22,
16:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ
13/3/22,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
13/3/22,
16:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 2 : 0 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/3/22,
16:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
20/3/22,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
20/3/22,
16:00
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ 9 : 0 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ
20/3/22,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
20/3/22,
16:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ 3 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/3/22,
17:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ
26/3/22,
17:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ
27/3/22,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ
27/3/22,
17:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ
27/3/22,
17:00
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ 2 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/4/22,
17:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ
3/4/22,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ
3/4/22,
17:00
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ 5 : 0 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ
3/4/22,
17:00
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ 1 : 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ
3/4/22,
17:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 7 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/4/22,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ
10/4/22,
17:00
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΚΙΣΤΡΟΥ