ΕΠΣ Σερρών - Α2 Κατηγορία Γ' Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/21,
16:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ
9/10/21,
16:30
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
10/10/21,
16:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 4 : 1 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
10/10/21,
16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 3 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ
10/10/21,
16:30
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/21,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/21,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ 2 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ 4 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 1 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
6/11/21,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 0 : 5 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/21,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 0 : 5 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ 1 : 4 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/21,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ 1 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 0 : 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 8 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 1 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 10 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 1 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/12/21,
15:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
4/12/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ 0 : 5 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ 2 : 1 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/12/21,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ 3 : 0 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ
11/12/21,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 0 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ
11/12/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ
11/12/21,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/12/21,
15:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ 6 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/12/21,
16:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/1/22,
15:00
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/1/22,
15:00
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 1 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 6 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ 3 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/2/22,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 3 : 1 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/2/22,
15:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
12/2/22,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
13/2/22,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ
13/2/22,
15:30
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/2/22,
15:30
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ
20/2/22,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
20/2/22,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
20/2/22,
15:30
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 6 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ
20/2/22,
15:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 7 : 0 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/2/22,
15:30
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
26/2/22,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ
27/2/22,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
27/2/22,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
6/3/22,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 1 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/3/22,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ 1 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
13/3/22,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 4 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
13/3/22,
16:00
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 0 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ
13/3/22,
16:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/3/22,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
20/3/22,
16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 4 : 0 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ
20/3/22,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ
20/3/22,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ
20/3/22,
16:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 1 : 1 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/3/22,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ 2 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
26/3/22,
16:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
27/3/22,
17:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
27/3/22,
17:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ
27/3/22,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ 3 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/4/22,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ
3/4/22,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
3/4/22,
17:00
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ
3/4/22,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
3/4/22,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 7 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/4/22,
17:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ
9/4/22,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
10/4/22,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ 0 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
10/4/22,
17:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
10/4/22,
17:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/4/22,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ
16/4/22,
17:00
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ
16/4/22,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
16/4/22,
17:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 3 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ
16/4/22,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 1 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
30/4/22,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ 1 : 1 ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ
30/4/22,
17:00
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ
30/4/22,
17:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ 1 : 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/5/22,
17:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ
7/5/22,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΦΡΑΣ 3 : 5 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ
8/5/22,
17:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΚΩΜΗΣ 1 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
8/5/22,
17:00
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 0 : 5 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
8/5/22,
17:00
ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ