ΕΠΣ Λέσβου - Β' Κατηγορία Βόρειος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/19,
11:30
ΑΕΣ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΜΟ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΠΓΠΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΜΑΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΕΜΑΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ
13/10/19,
11:30
ΑΠΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 2 : 4 ΑΜΟ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕΣ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΓΠΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΜΟ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕΣ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
20/10/19,
11:30
ΕΜΑΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ 4 : 2 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΕΣ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 3 : 4 ΕΜΑΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΠΓΠΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΜΟ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΠΓΠΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΜΟ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ 2 : 2 ΕΜΑΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ
3/11/19,
11:00
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΠΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΑΜΟ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΣ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΠΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΓΠΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 7 : 0 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 4 : 2 ΕΜΑΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕΣ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 1 ΠΓΠΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΕΜΑΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΓΠΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΜΟ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ 5 : 0 ΑΕΣ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΣ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΜΟ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ 0 : 3 ΕΜΑΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕΣ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΜΟ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΓΠΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
8/12/19,
11:00
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 0 : 4 ΕΜΑΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
11:00
ΕΜΑΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΕΣ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΜΟ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ 0 : 4 ΠΓΠΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΠΓΠΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΕΜΑΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΜΟ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕΣ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΠΓΠΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΜΟ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ 4 : 1 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΞΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΠΓΠΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕΣ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΑΣ
12/1/20,
11:00
ΕΜΑΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΝΤΑΜΑΔΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ