ΕΠΣ Αργολίδας - Α' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:30
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ 1 : 3 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
4/10/20,
19:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ 1 : 5 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/10/20,
16:30
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 7 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:30
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ
11/10/20,
16:30
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
11/10/20,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 0 : 1 ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
18:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ 6 : 1 ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ 2 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - : - ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ - : - ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΙΡΙΩΝ - : - ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΑΝΥΦΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
ΠΑΜΜΗΔΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΠΟΡΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ