ΕΠΣ Αρκαδίας - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 0 : 4 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
27/9/20,
10:30
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 0 : 1 ΤΕΓΕΑ
27/9/20,
13:00
ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ 0 : 1 ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
27/9/20,
16:00
ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑ 1 : 5 ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
27/9/20,
16:00
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
27/9/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 4 : 0 ΠΑΟΚ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΟΚ 0 : 9 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 0 : 7 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ 0 : 1 ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 1 : 1 ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΤΕΓΕΑ 9 : 0 ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:00
ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑ 0 : 4 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΤΕΓΕΑ
11/10/20,
12:00
ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ 0 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ
11/10/20,
12:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 3 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
ΤΕΓΕΑ 0 : 4 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ 4 : 1 ΠΑΟΚ
18/10/20,
11:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 0 : 2 ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
18/10/20,
11:00
ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑ 1 : 1 ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟΚ 0 : 4 ΤΕΓΕΑ
24/10/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ
25/10/20,
11:00
ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑ 0 : 4 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 1 : 2 ΠΑΟΚ
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑ
1/11/20,
11:00
ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ 0 : 2 ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ 7 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 0 : 2 ΤΕΓΕΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΕΓΕΑ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑ - : - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
ΠΑΟΚ - : - ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟΚ
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ - : - ΤΕΓΕΑ
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑ
ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ - : - ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - : - ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑ - : - ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ
ΠΑΟΚ - : - ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ
ΤΕΓΕΑ - : - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ
ΠΑΟΚ - : - ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑ
ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ - : - ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ
ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ - : - ΤΕΓΕΑ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΕΓΕΑ - : - ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑ
ΝΕΣΤΑΝΗ - : - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟΚ
ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΝΑ - : - ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ - : - ΟΡΧΟΜΕΝΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΑΕΚ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ