ΕΠΣ Αρκαδίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ 0 : 4 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ 9 : 0 Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
12:00
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΡΑΣ ΔΟΛΙΑΝΩΝ 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 0 : 1 ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ 2 : 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ 3 : 1 ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
18/10/20,
11:00
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ 2 : 0 ΝΙΚΗΤΑΡΑΣ ΔΟΛΙΑΝΩΝ
18/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 8 ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
15:00
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΡΑΣ ΔΟΛΙΑΝΩΝ 0 : 6 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
24/10/20,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ 2 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ
25/10/20,
11:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
25/10/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 6 : 0 Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1 : 1 ΝΙΚΗΤΑΡΑΣ ΔΟΛΙΑΝΩΝ
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ - : - ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
1/11/20,
11:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ 0 : 4 ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ 0 : 3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ - : - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΝΙΚΗΤΑΡΑΣ ΔΟΛΙΑΝΩΝ
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ - : - ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΡΑΣ ΔΟΛΙΑΝΩΝ - : - Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ - : - ΝΙΚΗΤΑΡΑΣ ΔΟΛΙΑΝΩΝ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ - : - ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΡΑΣ ΔΟΛΙΑΝΩΝ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ
ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ - : - Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΕΡΒΕΝΩΝ - : - Α.Ε. ΜΑΡΙΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΙΟ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - : - ΠΑΝΘΥΡΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΡΑΣ ΔΟΛΙΑΝΩΝ - : - ΒΡΑΣΙΕΣ
ΚΟΡΑΚΟΒΟΥΝΙ - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ