ΕΠΣ Αχαΐας - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
17:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 2 : 1 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
26/9/20,
17:00
Λιμνοχώρι 3 : 2 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
26/9/20,
17:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών 1 : 0 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
26/9/20,
17:00
Δόξα Παραλίας 4 : 1 Ικαρος Πετρωτού
26/9/20,
17:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 5 : 2 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
27/9/20,
17:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 3 : 0 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
27/9/20,
17:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 3 : 0 Πολύτεκνος
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:30
Πολύτεκνος 2 : 3 Ατρόμητος Πατρών
3/10/20,
16:30
Ικαρος Πετρωτού 0 : 2 Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
3/10/20,
16:30
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 2 : 6 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
3/10/20,
16:30
Λιμνοχώρι 0 : 1 Δόξα Παραλίας
4/10/20,
16:30
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 2 : 1 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
4/10/20,
16:30
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 0 : 1 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
4/10/20,
16:30
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 0 : 3 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:30
Δόξα Παραλίας 3 : 2 Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
10/10/20,
16:30
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 4 : 1 Πολύτεκνος
10/10/20,
16:30
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
10/10/20,
16:30
Ατρόμητος Πατρών 1 : 1 Ικαρος Πετρωτού
10/10/20,
16:30
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 3 : 0 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
11/10/20,
16:30
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 0 : 1 Λιμνοχώρι
11/10/20,
16:30
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 0 : 2 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:30
Πολύτεκνος 2 : 2 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
17/10/20,
16:30
Λιμνοχώρι 0 : 2 Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
17/10/20,
16:30
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 1 : 4 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
17/10/20,
16:30
Ικαρος Πετρωτού 1 : 2 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
17/10/20,
19:00
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 2 : 0 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
18/10/20,
16:30
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 1 : 5 Ατρόμητος Πατρών
21/10/20,
16:30
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 1 : 2 Δόξα Παραλίας
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:30
Αναγέννηση Πατρών 0 : 3 Πολύτεκνος
24/10/20,
16:30
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 2 : 0 Λιμνοχώρι
24/10/20,
16:30
Δόξα Παραλίας 1 : 1 Ατρόμητος Πατρών
24/10/20,
16:30
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 4 : 2 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
24/10/20,
19:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 3 : 1 Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
25/10/20,
15:30
Δίας Σαραβαλίου 4 : 1 Ικαρος Πετρωτού
25/10/20,
15:30
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων 1 : 2 Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 3 : 1 Δόξα Παραλίας
31/10/20,
15:00
Λιμνοχώρι 1 : 3 Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
31/10/20,
15:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών 0 : 0 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
31/10/20,
15:00
Ικαρος Πετρωτού 5 : 1 Αναγέννηση Πατρών
31/10/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 3 : 0 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
31/10/20,
18:00
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. 0 : 1 Πολύτεκνος
1/11/20,
15:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου 3 : 3 Δίας Σαραβαλίου
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας - : - Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
Πολύτεκνος - : - Λιμνοχώρι
Αναγέννηση Πατρών - : - Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
Δόξα Παραλίας - : - Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
Δίας Σαραβαλίου - : - Ατρόμητος Πατρών
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. - : - Ικαρος Πετρωτού
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων - : - Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας - : - Δόξα Παραλίας
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων - : - Πολύτεκνος
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου - : - Δίας Σαραβαλίου
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου - : - Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου - : - Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
Λιμνοχώρι - : - Ικαρος Πετρωτού
Ατρόμητος Πατρών - : - Αναγέννηση Πατρών
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων - : - Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
Ικαρος Πετρωτού - : - Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
Αναγέννηση Πατρών - : - Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου - : - Λιμνοχώρι
Πολύτεκνος - : - Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
Δόξα Παραλίας - : - Δίας Σαραβαλίου
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. - : - Ατρόμητος Πατρών
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας - : - Πολύτεκνος
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων - : - Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου - : - Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων - : - Δόξα Παραλίας
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου - : - Ικαρος Πετρωτού
Δίας Σαραβαλίου - : - Αναγέννηση Πατρών
Ατρόμητος Πατρών - : - Λιμνοχώρι
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ικαρος Πετρωτού - : - Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
Δόξα Παραλίας - : - Αναγέννηση Πατρών
Λιμνοχώρι - : - Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
Πολύτεκνος - : - Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου - : - Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
Πάτρα 2005 A.E. - : - Δίας Σαραβαλίου
Ατρόμητος Πατρών - : - Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πολύτεκνος - : - Δόξα Παραλίας
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας - : - Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
Αναγέννηση Πατρών - : - Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου - : - Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων - : - Ικαρος Πετρωτού
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου - : - Ατρόμητος Πατρών
Δίας Σαραβαλίου - : - Λιμνοχώρι
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ικαρος Πετρωτού - : - Πολύτεκνος
Ατρόμητος Πατρών - : - Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
Λιμνοχώρι - : - Αναγέννηση Πατρών
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου - : - Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου - : - Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
Δόξα Παραλίας - : - Πάτρα 2005 A.E.
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων - : - Δίας Σαραβαλίου