ΕΠΣ Αχαΐας - Α' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:00
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ 1 : 4 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
14/9/19,
17:00
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 3 : 1 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
14/9/19,
17:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 1 : 3 Νίκη Προαστείου
14/9/19,
17:00
Καλάβρυτα 1 : 1 Άρης Πατρών
15/9/19,
17:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 3 : 0 Ηρακλής Πατρών
15/9/19,
17:00
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 0 : 3 Αετός Πατρών
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
Αετός Πατρών 6 : 0 Καλάβρυτα
21/9/19,
17:00
Νίκη Προαστείου 1 : 3 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
21/9/19,
17:00
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 4 : 0 Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
21/9/19,
17:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 8 : 0 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
22/9/19,
17:00
Ηρακλής Πατρών 0 : 4 Άρης Πατρών
22/9/19,
17:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 2 : 0 Δαβουρλής K. 92
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
16:30
Δαβουρλής K. 92 0 : 0 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
28/9/19,
17:00
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ 3 : 1 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
28/9/19,
17:00
Καλάβρυτα 2 : 2 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
28/9/19,
17:00
Άρης Πατρών 0 : 2 Νίκη Προαστείου
29/9/19,
17:00
Ηρακλής Πατρών 0 : 2 Αετός Πατρών
29/9/19,
17:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 4 : 0 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 0 : 3 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
5/10/19,
16:30
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Πατρών
5/10/19,
16:30
Δαβουρλής K. 92 1 : 1 Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
5/10/19,
16:30
Νίκη Προαστείου 0 : 0 Αετός Πατρών
6/10/19,
16:30
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 1 : 4 Άρης Πατρών
6/10/19,
16:30
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 1 : 3 Καλάβρυτα
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ 1 : 0 Καλάβρυτα
12/10/19,
16:30
Αετός Πατρών 2 : 0 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
12/10/19,
16:30
Νίκη Προαστείου 1 : 0 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
12/10/19,
16:30
Άρης Πατρών 2 : 1 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
13/10/19,
16:30
Ηρακλής Πατρών 4 : 1 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
13/10/19,
16:30
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 4 : 0 Δαβουρλής K. 92
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 2 : 1 Άρης Πατρών
19/10/19,
16:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 3 : 2 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
19/10/19,
16:00
Καλάβρυτα 3 : 1 Ηρακλής Πατρών
19/10/19,
16:00
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 0 : 2 Αετός Πατρών
20/10/19,
16:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 2 : 0 Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
21/10/19,
16:00
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 0 : 6 Νίκη Προαστείου
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 1 : 0 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
26/10/19,
16:00
Άρης Πατρών 0 : 3 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
26/10/19,
16:00
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Πατρών
26/10/19,
16:00
Αετός Πατρών 4 : 2 Δαβουρλής K. 92
26/10/19,
16:00
Νίκη Προαστείου 2 : 1 Καλάβρυτα
27/10/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 4 : 0 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Καλάβρυτα 2 : 2 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
2/11/19,
15:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 0 : 2 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
2/11/19,
15:00
Άρης Πατρών 4 : 0 Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
2/11/19,
15:15
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 0 : 0 Αετός Πατρών
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 0 : 5 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
3/11/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Πατρών 2 : 5 Νίκη Προαστείου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Αετός Πατρών 3 : 1 Άρης Πατρών
9/11/19,
15:00
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 4 : 0 Καλάβρυτα
9/11/19,
15:00
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ 2 : 1 Νίκη Προαστείου
9/11/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 2 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
10/11/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 2 : 2 Δαβουρλής K. 92
10/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 3 : 0 Ηρακλής Πατρών
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Καλάβρυτα 1 : 0 Δαβουρλής K. 92
16/11/19,
15:00
Νίκη Προαστείου 6 : 0 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
16/11/19,
15:00
Αετός Πατρών 1 : 1 Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
16/11/19,
18:00
Άρης Πατρών 1 : 1 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
17/11/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Πατρών 2 : 3 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
17/11/19,
15:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 4 : 0 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 1 : 1 Νίκη Προαστείου
23/11/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 3 : 0 Αετός Πατρών
23/11/19,
15:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 2 : 0 Ηρακλής Πατρών
24/11/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 2 : 2 Άρης Πατρών
24/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 1 : 0 Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
24/11/19,
16:00
Καλάβρυτα 0 : 5 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 4 : 0 Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
30/11/19,
15:00
Αετός Πατρών 2 : 0 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
30/11/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 3 : 0 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
30/11/19,
16:30
Νίκη Προαστείου 3 : 1 Δαβουρλής K. 92
1/12/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Πατρών 0 : 4 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
1/12/19,
15:00
Άρης Πατρών 1 : 0 Καλάβρυτα
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
Καλάβρυτα 0 : 0 Αετός Πατρών
7/12/19,
15:00
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ 1 : 2 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
7/12/19,
15:00
Άρης Πατρών 2 : 0 Ηρακλής Πατρών
7/12/19,
15:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 0 : 0 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
8/12/19,
15:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 1 : 0 Νίκη Προαστείου
8/12/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 0 : 4 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 1 : 0 Δαβουρλής K. 92
14/12/19,
15:00
Αετός Πατρών 2 : 0 Ηρακλής Πατρών
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 1 : 5 Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
15/12/19,
15:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 0 : 2 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
15/12/19,
15:00
Νίκη Προαστείου 3 : 1 Άρης Πατρών
18/12/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 1 : 0 Καλάβρυτα
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ 0 : 1 Δαβουρλής K. 92
21/12/19,
15:00
Άρης Πατρών 2 : 0 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
21/12/19,
15:00
Αετός Πατρών 1 : 1 Νίκη Προαστείου
21/12/19,
15:00
Καλάβρυτα 2 : 0 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
22/12/19,
15:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 0 : 0 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
22/12/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Πατρών 2 : 1 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
Καλάβρυτα 2 : 2 Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
11/1/20,
15:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 0 : 3 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
11/1/20,
15:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 4 : 0 Νίκη Προαστείου
11/1/20,
15:00
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 1 : 3 Άρης Πατρών
12/1/20,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 0 : 1 Ηρακλής Πατρών
12/1/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 0 : 0 Αετός Πατρών
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
Νίκη Προαστείου 3 : 0 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
18/1/20,
15:00
Αετός Πατρών 2 : 1 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
18/1/20,
15:00
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ 0 : 4 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
19/1/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 0 : 1 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
19/1/20,
15:00
Ηρακλής Πατρών 2 : 1 Καλάβρυτα
19/1/20,
17:30
Άρης Πατρών 3 : 2 Δαβουρλής K. 92
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 3 : 0 Άρης Πατρών
25/1/20,
15:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 0 : 1 Αετός Πατρών
25/1/20,
15:00
Καλάβρυτα 0 : 0 Νίκη Προαστείου
25/1/20,
17:30
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 1 : 4 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
26/1/20,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 1 : 4 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
26/1/20,
15:00
Ηρακλής Πατρών 3 : 1 Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
Αετός Πατρών 0 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
1/2/20,
15:00
Νίκη Προαστείου 3 : 0 Ηρακλής Πατρών
1/2/20,
15:00
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 2 : 0 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
1/2/20,
15:00
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ 0 : 2 Άρης Πατρών
1/2/20,
15:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 2 : 1 Δαβουρλής K. 92
2/2/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 0 : 1 Καλάβρυτα
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:30
Δαβουρλής K. 92 2 : 0 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
8/2/20,
15:30
Καλάβρυτα 1 : 2 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
8/2/20,
15:30
Νίκη Προαστείου 5 : 0 Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
8/2/20,
18:00
Άρης Πατρών 1 : 2 Αετός Πατρών
9/2/20,
15:30
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 6 : 0 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
9/2/20,
15:30
Ηρακλής Πατρών 3 : 2 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:30
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Πατρών
15/2/20,
15:30
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 2 : 2 Άρης Πατρών
15/2/20,
15:30
Δαβουρλής K. 92 2 : 1 Καλάβρυτα
15/2/20,
15:30
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ 1 : 2 Αετός Πατρών
16/2/20,
15:30
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 0 : 4 Νίκη Προαστείου
16/2/20,
15:30
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 0 : 3 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:30
Αετός Πατρών 1 : 0 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
22/2/20,
15:30
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ 1 : 3 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
22/2/20,
15:30
Άρης Πατρών 3 : 0 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
22/2/20,
15:30
Νίκη Προαστείου 3 : 0 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
22/2/20,
16:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 3 : 2 Καλάβρυτα
23/2/20,
12:30
Ηρακλής Πατρών 2 : 1 Δαβουρλής K. 92