ΕΠΣ Αχαΐας - Α' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
17:00
Νίκη Προαστείου 2 : 0 Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
26/9/20,
17:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 5 : 3 Δαβουρλής K. 92
26/9/20,
17:00
Καλάβρυτα 0 : 2 Άνω Καστρίτσι
26/9/20,
17:00
Άρης Πατρών 4 : 0 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
27/9/20,
17:00
Αετός Πατρών 3 : 1 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
27/9/20,
17:00
Ηρακλής Πατρών 0 : 3 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
27/9/20,
17:00
Αετός Ρίου 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:30
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ 1 : 2 Αετός Ρίου
3/10/20,
16:30
Δαβουρλής K. 92 0 : 1 Καλάβρυτα
3/10/20,
16:30
Άρης Πατρών 1 : 2 Νίκη Προαστείου
3/10/20,
16:30
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 1 : 2 Αετός Πατρών
4/10/20,
16:30
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 0 : 6 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
4/10/20,
16:30
Άνω Καστρίτσι 0 : 3 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
4/10/20,
16:30
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 3 : 0 Ηρακλής Πατρών
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:30
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 2 : 0 Δαβουρλής K. 92
10/10/20,
16:30
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 2 : 1 Άρης Πατρών
10/10/20,
16:30
Άνω Καστρίτσι 3 : 1 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
10/10/20,
16:30
Αετός Πατρών 2 : 1 Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
10/10/20,
18:00
Καλάβρυτα 1 : 0 Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
10/10/20,
19:00
Νίκη Προαστείου 3 : 1 Αετός Ρίου
11/10/20,
16:30
Ηρακλής Πατρών 0 : 1 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:30
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ 3 : 2 Ηρακλής Πατρών
17/10/20,
16:30
Δαβουρλής K. 92 1 : 2 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
17/10/20,
16:30
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 0 : 0 Άνω Καστρίτσι
17/10/20,
16:30
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 0 : 1 Νίκη Προαστείου
18/10/20,
16:30
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη 0 : 1 Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
18/10/20,
16:30
Άρης Πατρών 0 : 0 Καλάβρυτα
18/10/20,
16:30
Αετός Ρίου 1 : 0 Αετός Πατρών
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:30
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου - : - Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
24/10/20,
16:30
Καλάβρυτα 0 : 2 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
24/10/20,
16:30
Άνω Καστρίτσι 0 : 1 Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
24/10/20,
16:30
Νίκη Προαστείου 2 : 2 Αετός Πατρών
24/10/20,
16:30
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. 3 : 1 Άρης Πατρών
24/10/20,
16:30
Δαβουρλής K. 92 0 : 0 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
25/10/20,
15:30
Ηρακλής Πατρών - : - Αετός Ρίου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
Καλάβρυτα - : - Νίκη Προαστείου
31/10/20,
15:00
Αετός Πατρών - : - Ηρακλής Πατρών
31/10/20,
15:00
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ - : - Δαβουρλής K. 92
31/10/20,
15:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου - : - Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
1/11/20,
15:00
Άρης Πατρών - : - Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
1/11/20,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη - : - Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
1/11/20,
15:00
Αετός Ρίου - : - Άνω Καστρίτσι
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/11/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου - : - Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
7/11/20,
15:00
Νίκη Προαστείου - : - Ηρακλής Πατρών
7/11/20,
15:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 - : - Αετός Ρίου
7/11/20,
15:00
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. - : - Καλάβρυτα
7/11/20,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου - : - Άρης Πατρών
8/11/20,
15:00
Άνω Καστρίτσι - : - Αετός Πατρών
8/11/20,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη - : - Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/11/20,
15:00
Καλάβρυτα - : - Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
14/11/20,
15:00
Αετός Πατρών - : - Δαβουρλής K. 92
14/11/20,
15:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου - : - Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
14/11/20,
15:00
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. - : - Νίκη Προαστείου
15/11/20,
15:00
Άρης Πατρών - : - Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
15/11/20,
15:00
Ηρακλής Πατρών - : - Άνω Καστρίτσι
15/11/20,
15:00
Αετός Ρίου - : - Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου - : - Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ - : - Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
Δαβουρλής K. 92 - : - Ηρακλής Πατρών
Αετός Ρίου - : - Άρης Πατρών
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου - : - Καλάβρυτα
Νίκη Προαστείου - : - Άνω Καστρίτσι
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη - : - Αετός Πατρών
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου - : - Νίκη Προαστείου
Καλάβρυτα - : - Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
Άνω Καστρίτσι - : - Δαβουρλής K. 92
Αετός Πατρών - : - Άρης Πατρών
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. - : - Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου - : - Αετός Ρίου
Ηρακλής Πατρών - : - Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη - : - Άνω Καστρίτσι
Αετός Πατρών - : - Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ - : - Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.
Νίκη Προαστείου - : - Δαβουρλής K. 92
Άρης Πατρών - : - Ηρακλής Πατρών
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου - : - Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
Αετός Ρίου - : - Καλάβρυτα
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Άνω Καστρίτσι - : - Άρης Πατρών
Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ. - : - Αετός Ρίου
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου - : - Νίκη Προαστείου
Δαβουρλής K. 92 - : - Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
Ηρακλής Πατρών - : - Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου - : - Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
Καλάβρυτα - : - Αετός Πατρών
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Άρης Πατρών - : - Δαβουρλής K. 92
Ηρακλής Πατρών - : - Καλάβρυτα
Αετός Ρίου - : - Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
Νίκη Προαστείου - : - Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου - : - Άνω Καστρίτσι
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ - : - Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
Αετός Πατρών - : - Πάτραι Α.Π.Σ.