ΕΠΣ Αχαΐας - Α' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/9/21,
17:00
Άνω Καστρίτσι 1 : 2 Αετός Πατρών
25/9/21,
17:00
Δαβουρλής K. 92 0 : 3 Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
25/9/21,
18:00
Καλάβρυτα 1 : 3 Νίκη Προαστείου "ΘΕΜΕΛΙΟ"
26/9/21,
17:00
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 1 : 3 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
26/9/21,
17:00
Αετός Ρίου 2 : 7 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/10/21,
17:00
Αετός Πατρών 1 : 2 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
2/10/21,
17:00
Νίκη Προαστείου "ΘΕΜΕΛΙΟ" 1 : 1 Αετός Ρίου
2/10/21,
17:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 0 : 0 Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
2/10/21,
18:00
Καλάβρυτα 1 : 0 Άνω Καστρίτσι
3/10/21,
17:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 0 : 1 Δαβουρλής K. 92
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/21,
16:30
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 3 : 0 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
9/10/21,
16:30
Δαβουρλής K. 92 0 : 0 Αετός Πατρών
9/10/21,
16:30
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ 1 : 0 Νίκη Προαστείου "ΘΕΜΕΛΙΟ"
9/10/21,
16:30
Άνω Καστρίτσι 2 : 2 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
10/10/21,
16:30
Αετός Ρίου 0 : 0 Καλάβρυτα
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/10/21,
16:30
Αετός Πατρών 0 : 1 Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
16/10/21,
16:30
Νίκη Προαστείου "ΘΕΜΕΛΙΟ" 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
17/10/21,
16:30
Αετός Ρίου 0 : 1 Άνω Καστρίτσι
17/10/21,
16:30
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου 2 : 2 Δαβουρλής K. 92
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/21,
16:00
Αετός Πατρών 1 : 0 Νίκη Προαστείου "ΘΕΜΕΛΙΟ"
23/10/21,
16:00
Άνω Καστρίτσι 1 : 1 Δαβουρλής K. 92
23/10/21,
16:00
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου 4 : 1 Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
23/10/21,
16:00
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ 3 : 1 Αετός Ρίου
24/10/21,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου 2 : 4 Καλάβρυτα
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/21,
18:00
Καλάβρυτα - : - Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αετός Ρίου - : - Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
Δαβουρλής K. 92 - : - Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
Καλάβρυτα - : - Αετός Πατρών
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ - : - Άνω Καστρίτσι
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου - : - Νίκη Προαστείου "ΘΕΜΕΛΙΟ"
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Νίκη Προαστείου "ΘΕΜΕΛΙΟ" - : - Δαβουρλής K. 92
Αετός Πατρών - : - Αετός Ρίου
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου - : - Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου - : - Άνω Καστρίτσι
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου - : - Καλάβρυτα
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ - : - Αετός Πατρών
Δαβουρλής K. 92 - : - Καλάβρυτα
Αετός Ρίου - : - Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου
Νίκη Προαστείου "ΘΕΜΕΛΙΟ" - : - Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
Άνω Καστρίτσι - : - Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Άνω Καστρίτσι - : - Νίκη Προαστείου "ΘΕΜΕΛΙΟ"
Αναγέννηση Ψαθόπυργου - : - Αετός Πατρών
Καλάβρυτα - : - Κεραυνός Αγίου Βασιλείου
Θύελλα Γ.Σ. Αιγίου - : - Αιγείρας Ακράτας ΑΕ
Δαβουρλής K. 92 - : - Αετός Ρίου