ΕΠΣ Ηλείας - Α1' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/21,
16:00
Θυελλα Πύργου 0 : 1 Ξενοφών Κρεστένων
31/10/21,
15:00
Πελοψ Πελοπιου 0 : 1 Πανηλειακός
31/10/21,
15:00
Ολυμπιαδα Γουμερου 0 : 0 Πελοψ Πυργου
31/10/21,
15:00
Κεραυνος Βρινας 0 : 2 Αλφειος Επιταλιου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/21,
15:00
Ξενοφών Κρεστένων 3 : 0 Κεραυνος Βρινας
6/11/21,
15:00
Θυελλα Πύργου 0 : 0 Πελοψ Πελοπιου
7/11/21,
15:00
Αλφειος Επιταλιου 3 : 2 Πελοψ Πυργου
7/11/21,
15:00
Πανηλειακός 6 : 1 Ολυμπιαδα Γουμερου
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/21,
15:00
Πελοψ Πυργου 1 : 1 Ξενοφών Κρεστένων
13/11/21,
15:00
Κεραυνος Βρινας 3 : 0 Θυελλα Πύργου
14/11/21,
15:00
Πελοψ Πελοπιου 0 : 0 Ολυμπιαδα Γουμερου
14/11/21,
15:00
Αλφειος Επιταλιου 0 : 1 Πανηλειακός
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/21,
15:00
Θυελλα Πύργου 1 : 0 Πελοψ Πυργου
27/11/21,
15:00
Κεραυνος Βρινας 3 : 1 Πελοψ Πελοπιου
28/11/21,
15:00
Ολυμπιαδα Γουμερου 1 : 1 Αλφειος Επιταλιου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/21,
15:00
Πελοψ Πυργου 1 : 1 Κεραυνος Βρινας
5/12/21,
15:00
Ξενοφών Κρεστένων 1 : 0 Ολυμπιαδα Γουμερου
5/12/21,
15:00
Πελοψ Πελοπιου 0 : 0 Αλφειος Επιταλιου
8/12/21,
15:15
Πανηλειακός 5 : 0 Θυελλα Πύργου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/12/21,
15:00
Κεραυνος Βρινας 0 : 7 Πανηλειακός
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/12/21,
15:00
Θυελλα Πύργου 0 : 4 Αλφειος Επιταλιου
18/12/21,
15:00
Ξενοφών Κρεστένων 4 : 0 Πελοψ Πελοπιου
19/12/21,
15:00
Πανηλειακός 0 : 1 Πελοψ Πυργου
19/12/21,
15:00
Ολυμπιαδα Γουμερου 1 : 0 Κεραυνος Βρινας
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/21,
15:15
Αλφειος Επιταλιου 1 : 2 Ξενοφών Κρεστένων
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/12/21,
15:15
Πανηλειακός 2 : 1 Ξενοφών Κρεστένων
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/1/22,
15:00
Κεραυνος Βρινας 1 : 2 Ξενοφών Κρεστένων
23/1/22,
15:00
Πελοψ Πυργου 1 : 1 Αλφειος Επιταλιου
23/1/22,
15:00
Ολυμπιαδα Γουμερου 0 : 1 Πανηλειακός
23/1/22,
15:00
Πελοψ Πελοπιου 1 : 3 Θυελλα Πύργου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/22,
15:30
Ολυμπιαδα Γουμερου 1 : 0 Θυελλα Πύργου
26/1/22,
15:30
Πελοψ Πυργου 2 : 1 Πελοψ Πελοπιου
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/1/22,
15:00
Ξενοφών Κρεστένων 0 : 1 Πελοψ Πυργου
30/1/22,
15:00
Ολυμπιαδα Γουμερου 2 : 1 Πελοψ Πελοπιου
30/1/22,
15:00
Πανηλειακός 2 : 0 Αλφειος Επιταλιου
30/1/22,
15:00
Θυελλα Πύργου 1 : 4 Κεραυνος Βρινας
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/2/22,
15:00
Ξενοφών Κρεστένων 1 : 0 Θυελλα Πύργου
6/2/22,
15:00
Πανηλειακός 8 : 0 Πελοψ Πελοπιου
6/2/22,
15:00
Πελοψ Πυργου 1 : 2 Ολυμπιαδα Γουμερου
6/2/22,
15:00
Αλφειος Επιταλιου 0 : 0 Κεραυνος Βρινας
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/2/22,
15:00
Πελοψ Πυργου 2 : 1 Θυελλα Πύργου
13/2/22,
15:00
Ξενοφών Κρεστένων 1 : 2 Πανηλειακός
13/2/22,
15:00
Αλφειος Επιταλιου 3 : 2 Ολυμπιαδα Γουμερου
13/2/22,
15:00
Πελοψ Πελοπιου 1 : 7 Κεραυνος Βρινας
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/2/22,
15:00
Θυελλα Πύργου 0 : 4 Πανηλειακός
20/2/22,
15:00
Κεραυνος Βρινας 1 : 3 Πελοψ Πυργου
20/2/22,
15:00
Ολυμπιαδα Γουμερου 0 : 0 Ξενοφών Κρεστένων
20/2/22,
15:00
Αλφειος Επιταλιου 6 : 1 Πελοψ Πελοπιου
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/2/22,
15:00
Πανηλειακός 0 : 0 Κεραυνος Βρινας
27/2/22,
15:00
Θυελλα Πύργου 2 : 1 Ολυμπιαδα Γουμερου
27/2/22,
15:00
Ξενοφών Κρεστένων 0 : 1 Αλφειος Επιταλιου
27/2/22,
15:00
Πελοψ Πελοπιου 1 : 3 Πελοψ Πυργου
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/3/22,
16:00
Αλφειος Επιταλιου 1 : 0 Θυελλα Πύργου
13/3/22,
16:00
Πελοψ Πυργου 1 : 2 Πανηλειακός
13/3/22,
16:00
Κεραυνος Βρινας 1 : 1 Ολυμπιαδα Γουμερου
13/3/22,
16:00
Πελοψ Πελοπιου 0 : 4 Ξενοφών Κρεστένων