ΕΠΣ Ηλείας - Α1' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/21,
16:00
Νικη Τραγανου 0 : 1 Δοξα Νεας Μανωλαδας
31/10/21,
15:00
Προοδευτική Μανωλάδας 0 : 0 Δαφνη Ανδραβιδας
31/10/21,
15:00
ΑΟ Αστερας Αμαλιαδας Πανοπουλο 2 : 0 Ολυμπιακος Σαβαλιων
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/21,
15:00
Δαφνη Ανδραβιδας 1 : 2 Ολυμπιακος Σαβαλιων
6/11/21,
15:00
Ηλειακός Βαρθολομιού 2 : 1 Νικη Τραγανου
7/11/21,
15:00
Δοξα Νεας Μανωλαδας 0 : 0 ΑΟ Αστερας Αμαλιαδας Πανοπουλο
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/21,
15:00
Δαφνη Ανδραβιδας 1 : 0 Δοξα Νεας Μανωλαδας
13/11/21,
15:00
Προοδευτική Μανωλάδας 1 : 7 Ηλειακός Βαρθολομιού
14/11/21,
15:00
Νικη Τραγανου 0 : 0 ΑΟ Αστερας Αμαλιαδας Πανοπουλο
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/11/21,
15:00
Ηλειακός Βαρθολομιού 2 : 3 Ολυμπιακος Σαβαλιων
28/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ Αστερας Αμαλιαδας Πανοπουλο 4 : 2 Δαφνη Ανδραβιδας
1/12/21,
15:15
Προοδευτική Μανωλάδας 1 : 3 Νικη Τραγανου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/12/21,
15:00
Νικη Τραγανου 4 : 2 Δαφνη Ανδραβιδας
4/12/21,
15:00
Δοξα Νεας Μανωλαδας 0 : 1 Ηλειακός Βαρθολομιού
5/12/21,
15:00
Ολυμπιακος Σαβαλιων 4 : 1 Προοδευτική Μανωλάδας
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/21,
15:15
Προοδευτική Μανωλάδας 0 : 5 Δοξα Νεας Μανωλαδας
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/12/21,
15:00
Ηλειακός Βαρθολομιού 4 : 0 Δαφνη Ανδραβιδας
18/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ Αστερας Αμαλιαδας Πανοπουλο 5 : 1 Προοδευτική Μανωλάδας
18/12/21,
15:00
Δοξα Νεας Μανωλαδας 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακος Σαβαλιων
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/21,
15:15
Ολυμπιακος Σαβαλιων 0 : 2 Νικη Τραγανου
22/12/21,
15:15
ΑΟ Αστερας Αμαλιαδας Πανοπουλο 0 : 1 Ηλειακός Βαρθολομιού
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/1/22,
15:00
Νικη Τραγανου 3 : 0 Ηλειακός Βαρθολομιού
22/1/22,
15:00
ΑΟ Αστερας Αμαλιαδας Πανοπουλο 1 : 1 Δοξα Νεας Μανωλαδας
23/1/22,
15:00
Ολυμπιακος Σαβαλιων 4 : 1 Δαφνη Ανδραβιδας
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/1/22,
15:00
Ηλειακός Βαρθολομιού 4 : 0 Προοδευτική Μανωλάδας
29/1/22,
15:00
Δοξα Νεας Μανωλαδας 3 : 0 Δαφνη Ανδραβιδας
29/1/22,
15:00
ΑΟ Αστερας Αμαλιαδας Πανοπουλο 0 : 4 Νικη Τραγανου
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/2/22,
15:00
Δοξα Νεας Μανωλαδας 1 : 1 Νικη Τραγανου
5/2/22,
15:00
Δαφνη Ανδραβιδας 3 : 1 Προοδευτική Μανωλάδας
6/2/22,
15:00
Ολυμπιακος Σαβαλιων 1 : 1 ΑΟ Αστερας Αμαλιαδας Πανοπουλο
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/2/22,
15:00
Δαφνη Ανδραβιδας 2 : 0 ΑΟ Αστερας Αμαλιαδας Πανοπουλο
12/2/22,
15:00
Νικη Τραγανου 7 : 1 Προοδευτική Μανωλάδας
13/2/22,
15:00
Ολυμπιακος Σαβαλιων 0 : 0 Ηλειακός Βαρθολομιού
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/2/22,
15:00
Προοδευτική Μανωλάδας 1 : 4 Ολυμπιακος Σαβαλιων
19/2/22,
15:00
Δαφνη Ανδραβιδας 0 : 5 Νικη Τραγανου
20/2/22,
15:00
Ηλειακός Βαρθολομιού 3 : 1 Δοξα Νεας Μανωλαδας
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/2/22,
15:00
Νικη Τραγανου 0 : 0 Ολυμπιακος Σαβαλιων
26/2/22,
15:00
Ηλειακός Βαρθολομιού 6 : 0 ΑΟ Αστερας Αμαλιαδας Πανοπουλο
27/2/22,
15:00
Δοξα Νεας Μανωλαδας 3 : 0 Προοδευτική Μανωλάδας
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/3/22,
16:00
Ολυμπιακος Σαβαλιων 1 : 1 Δοξα Νεας Μανωλαδας
12/3/22,
16:00
Δαφνη Ανδραβιδας 0 : 3 Ηλειακός Βαρθολομιού
12/3/22,
16:00
Προοδευτική Μανωλάδας 3 : 2 ΑΟ Αστερας Αμαλιαδας Πανοπουλο