ΕΠΣ Ηλείας - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
Πηγασος Πρασινου * 0 : 3 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
12/10/19,
16:30
Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου 1 : 0 Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.
13/10/19,
11:00
Αιολος Πυργου 2 : 2 Αργοναυτης Κατακολου
13/10/19,
16:30
Αο Αγιου Γεωργιου 3 : 3 Αμαλιάδα 2008
13/10/19,
16:30
Δοξα Ελαιωνα 1 : 4 Θυελλα Καρδαμα
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:30
Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου 3 : 0 Πηγασος Πρασινου *
19/10/19,
16:30
Θυελλα Καρδαμα 2 : 2 Αιολος Πυργου
20/10/19,
11:00
Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. 4 : 0 Αο Αγιου Γεωργιου
20/10/19,
11:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 : 0 Δοξα Ελαιωνα
20/10/19,
16:30
Αμαλιάδα 2008 1 : 3 Αργοναυτης Κατακολου
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αργοναυτης Κατακολου 0 : 3 Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.
26/10/19,
16:30
Αο Αγιου Γεωργιου 1 : 1 Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου
27/10/19,
11:00
Αμαλιάδα 2008 7 : 2 Θυελλα Καρδαμα
27/10/19,
15:30
Αιολος Πυργου 0 : 1 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
27/10/19,
16:30
Πηγασος Πρασινου * 0 : 4 Δοξα Ελαιωνα
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1 : 3 Αμαλιάδα 2008
2/11/19,
15:00
Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου 2 : 1 Αργοναυτης Κατακολου
2/11/19,
15:00
Αο Αγιου Γεωργιου 4 : 0 Πηγασος Πρασινου *
3/11/19,
11:00
Δοξα Ελαιωνα 2 : 0 Αιολος Πυργου
3/11/19,
15:00
Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. 1 : 4 Θυελλα Καρδαμα
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
11:00
Αργοναυτης Κατακολου 4 : 2 Αο Αγιου Γεωργιου
9/11/19,
15:00
Θυελλα Καρδαμα 1 : 1 Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου
9/11/19,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 : 3 Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.
10/11/19,
11:00
Πηγασος Πρασινου * 0 : 3 Αιολος Πυργου
10/11/19,
15:00
Αμαλιάδα 2008 2 : 1 Δοξα Ελαιωνα
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου 3 : 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
Αργοναυτης Κατακολου 9 : 2 Πηγασος Πρασινου *
17/11/19,
11:00
Αο Αγιου Γεωργιου 0 : 4 Θυελλα Καρδαμα
17/11/19,
15:00
Αιολος Πυργου 0 : 0 Αμαλιάδα 2008
17/11/19,
15:00
Δοξα Ελαιωνα 4 : 4 Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Θυελλα Καρδαμα 4 : 1 Αργοναυτης Κατακολου
23/11/19,
15:15
Δοξα Ελαιωνα 3 : 2 Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου
Αμαλιάδα 2008 3 : 0 Πηγασος Πρασινου *
24/11/19,
11:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 3 : 2 Αο Αγιου Γεωργιου
24/11/19,
15:00
Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. 0 : 3 Αιολος Πυργου
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
Αιολος Πυργου 1 : 2 Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου
30/11/19,
15:00
Αργοναυτης Κατακολου 5 : 3 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:00
Πηγασος Πρασινου * 0 : 5 Θυελλα Καρδαμα
1/12/19,
15:00
Αο Αγιου Γεωργιου 0 : 5 Δοξα Ελαιωνα
1/12/19,
15:00
Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. 2 : 0 Αμαλιάδα 2008
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
Θυελλα Καρδαμα 7 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
Δοξα Ελαιωνα 3 : 1 Αργοναυτης Κατακολου
8/12/19,
11:00
Αιολος Πυργου 2 : 0 Αο Αγιου Γεωργιου
8/12/19,
11:00
Πηγασος Πρασινου * 0 : 6 Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.
8/12/19,
15:00
Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου 0 : 0 Αμαλιάδα 2008
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/1/20,
15:00
Θυελλα Καρδαμα 1 : 1 Δοξα Ελαιωνα
4/1/20,
15:00
Αμαλιάδα 2008 3 : 1 Αο Αγιου Γεωργιου
4/1/20,
15:00
Αργοναυτης Κατακολου 0 : 0 Αιολος Πυργου
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 3 : 0 Πηγασος Πρασινου *
5/1/20,
15:00
Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
Αργοναυτης Κατακολου 0 : 0 Αμαλιάδα 2008
Πηγασος Πρασινου * 0 : 3 Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου
12/1/20,
11:00
Αιολος Πυργου 0 : 1 Θυελλα Καρδαμα
12/1/20,
15:00
Αο Αγιου Γεωργιου 0 : 4 Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.
12/1/20,
15:00
Δοξα Ελαιωνα 1 : 3 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου 2 : 0 Αο Αγιου Γεωργιου
18/1/20,
15:00
Θυελλα Καρδαμα 8 : 0 Αμαλιάδα 2008
Δοξα Ελαιωνα 3 : 0 Πηγασος Πρασινου *
19/1/20,
15:00
Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Αργοναυτης Κατακολου
19/1/20,
15:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 0 : 0 Αιολος Πυργου
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πηγασος Πρασινου * 0 : 3 Αο Αγιου Γεωργιου
25/1/20,
15:00
Θυελλα Καρδαμα 5 : 2 Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.
25/1/20,
15:00
Αιολος Πυργου 1 : 2 Δοξα Ελαιωνα
25/1/20,
15:30
Αμαλιάδα 2008 3 : 3 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αιολος Πυργου 3 : 0 Πηγασος Πρασινου *
1/2/20,
15:00
Αο Αγιου Γεωργιου 0 : 3 Αργοναυτης Κατακολου
1/2/20,
15:00
Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου 1 : 1 Θυελλα Καρδαμα
2/2/20,
15:00
Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. 2 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
Δοξα Ελαιωνα 1 : 0 Αμαλιάδα 2008
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/2/20,
15:00
Αργοναυτης Κατακολου 2 : 0 Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πηγασος Πρασινου * 0 : 3 Αργοναυτης Κατακολου
8/2/20,
15:30
Θυελλα Καρδαμα 5 : 0 Αο Αγιου Γεωργιου
9/2/20,
11:00
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4 : 1 Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου
9/2/20,
15:30
Αμαλιάδα 2008 3 : 2 Αιολος Πυργου
9/2/20,
15:30
Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Δοξα Ελαιωνα
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πηγασος Πρασινου * 0 : 3 Αμαλιάδα 2008
15/2/20,
15:30
Αιολος Πυργου 2 : 1 Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.
16/2/20,
15:30
Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου 2 : 1 Δοξα Ελαιωνα
16/2/20,
15:30
Αργοναυτης Κατακολου 1 : 4 Θυελλα Καρδαμα
16/2/20,
15:30
Αο Αγιου Γεωργιου 2 : 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Θυελλα Καρδαμα 3 : 0 Πηγασος Πρασινου *
22/2/20,
15:30
Αμαλιάδα 2008 2 : 1 Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο.
22/2/20,
15:30
Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου 1 : 3 Αιολος Πυργου
22/2/20,
15:30
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 2 : 1 Αργοναυτης Κατακολου
22/2/20,
15:30
Δοξα Ελαιωνα 2 : 0 Αο Αγιου Γεωργιου
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αργοναυτης Κατακολου - : - Δοξα Ελαιωνα
Αο Αγιου Γεωργιου - : - Αιολος Πυργου
Αμαλιάδα 2008 - : - Κεραυνος Χειμαδιου
Αετος Αλποχωριου Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Πηγασος Πρασινου *
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ - : - Θυελλα Καρδαμα