ΕΠΣ Κορινθίας - Α' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:30
Αγ. Θεόδωροι 3 : 0 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
26/9/20,
16:30
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου 1 : 1 Ισθμιακός
26/9/20,
16:30
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 1 : 0 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
26/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΣ Κύψελος 3 : 1 Παννεμεατικός
26/9/20,
16:30
Κόρινθος '06 0 : 2 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:00
Παννεμεατικός 0 : 1 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
3/10/20,
16:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 2 : 0 Κόρινθος '06
3/10/20,
16:00
Ισθμιακός 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
3/10/20,
16:00
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου 0 : 2 Αγ. Θεόδωροι
3/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 2 : 2 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 6 : 0 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
10/10/20,
16:00
Αγ. Θεόδωροι 1 : 0 Κόρινθος '06
10/10/20,
16:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 2 : 0 Ισθμιακός
10/10/20,
16:00
Παννεμεατικός 0 : 0 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
10/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΣ Κύψελος 2 : 0 Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 2 : 1 Παννεμεατικός
17/10/20,
16:00
Ισθμιακός 0 : 4 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
17/10/20,
16:00
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου 0 : 2 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
17/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΣ Κύψελος 0 : 1 Αγ. Θεόδωροι
17/10/20,
16:00
Κόρινθος '06 0 : 1 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 3 : 0 ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
24/10/20,
16:00
Αγ. Θεόδωροι 1 : 1 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
24/10/20,
16:00
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός 0 : 1 Ισθμιακός
24/10/20,
16:00
Παννεμεατικός 3 : 2 Κόρινθος '06
24/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 5 : 0 Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Λουτράκι 2 : 2 Παννεμεατικός
31/10/20,
15:00
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου 0 : 1 ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
31/10/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ Κύψελος 2 : 0 ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
31/10/20,
15:00
Κόρινθος '06 2 : 0 Ισθμιακός
31/10/20,
15:00
Τενεάτης Αθικίων 1 : 0 Αγ. Θεόδωροι
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός - : - ΠΑΣ Κύψελος
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
Παννεμεατικός - : - Αγ. Θεόδωροι
Κόρινθος '06 - : - Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
Ισθμιακός - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Τενεάτης Αθικίων - : - ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
Ισθμιακός - : - Παννεμεατικός
ΠΑΣ Κύψελος - : - Κόρινθος '06
Αγ. Θεόδωροι - : - ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος
ΑΟ Λουτράκι - : - Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κόρινθος '06 - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
Αγ. Θεόδωροι - : - Ισθμιακός
ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος - : - ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός
Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου - : - Παννεμεατικός
ΑΟ Λουτράκι - : - ΠΑΣ Κύψελος