ΕΠΣ Κορινθίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:30
Πανκαμαριακός - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
26/9/20,
16:30
Αστέρας Δερβενίου - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
26/9/20,
16:30
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
26/9/20,
16:30
Άρης Βοχαϊκού - : - Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
26/9/20,
16:30
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
3/10/20,
16:00
Ελλάς Βέλου - : - Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
3/10/20,
16:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Άρης Βοχαϊκού
3/10/20,
16:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Πανκαμαριακός
3/10/20,
16:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:00
Πανκαμαριακός - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
10/10/20,
16:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού - : - ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
10/10/20,
16:00
Ελλάς Βέλου - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
10/10/20,
16:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
10/10/20,
16:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
17/10/20,
16:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Άρης Βοχαϊκού
17/10/20,
16:00
Πανκαμαριακός - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
17/10/20,
16:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου - : - Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
24/10/20,
16:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Άρης Βοχαϊκού
24/10/20,
16:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - Πανκαμαριακός
24/10/20,
16:00
Ελλάς Βέλου - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
31/10/20,
15:00
Πανκαμαριακός - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
31/10/20,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
31/10/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου - : - ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
31/10/20,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/11/20,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
7/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού - : - Πανκαμαριακός
7/11/20,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
7/11/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Άρης Βοχαϊκού
7/11/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/11/20,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
14/11/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
14/11/20,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
14/11/20,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
14/11/20,
15:00
Πανκαμαριακός - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/11/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
21/11/20,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού - : - Πανκαμαριακός
21/11/20,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
21/11/20,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - ΑΟ Ζευγολατιού
21/11/20,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού