ΕΠΣ Κορινθίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/9/21,
16:30
Παννεμεατικός 0 : 1 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
19/9/21,
16:30
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 1 : 2 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
19/9/21,
16:30
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 1 : 2 Ελλάς Βέλου
19/9/21,
16:30
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 3 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
19/9/21,
16:30
Πανκαμαριακός 5 : 0 Θύελλα Πετρίου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/21,
16:30
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 3 : 2 Παννεμεατικός
26/9/21,
16:30
Ελλάς Βέλου 4 : 0 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
26/9/21,
16:30
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 1 : 3 Θύελλα Πετρίου
26/9/21,
16:30
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 2 : 1 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
26/9/21,
16:30
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 2 : 0 Πανκαμαριακός
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/21,
16:30
Πανκαμαριακός 0 : 2 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
3/10/21,
16:30
Θύελλα Πετρίου 2 : 1 Ελλάς Βέλου
3/10/21,
16:30
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 0 : 2 Παννεμεατικός
3/10/21,
16:30
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 0 : 4 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
3/10/21,
16:30
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 1 : 0 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/21,
16:00
Παννεμεατικός 2 : 2 Πανκαμαριακός
10/10/21,
16:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 0 : 2 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
10/10/21,
16:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 2 : 1 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
10/10/21,
16:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 2 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
10/10/21,
16:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 0 : 1 Θύελλα Πετρίου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/21,
16:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 3 : 1 Ελλάς Βέλου
17/10/21,
16:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 2 : 1 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
17/10/21,
16:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 3 : 0 Παννεμεατικός
17/10/21,
16:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 5 : 2 Πανκαμαριακός
17/10/21,
16:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 2 : 0 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/21,
16:00
Παννεμεατικός 0 : 2 Ελλάς Βέλου
24/10/21,
16:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 2 : 1 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
24/10/21,
16:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 0 : 2 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
24/10/21,
16:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 0 : 2 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
24/10/21,
16:00
Πανκαμαριακός 2 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/21,
16:00
Παννεμεατικός 2 : 1 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
31/10/21,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 2 : 0 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
31/10/21,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 2 : 1 Θύελλα Πετρίου
31/10/21,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 2 : 1 Πανκαμαριακός
31/10/21,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 2 : 1 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/11/21,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 3 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
7/11/21,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 2 : 2 Παννεμεατικός
7/11/21,
15:00
Πανκαμαριακός 4 : 1 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
7/11/21,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 2 : 1 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
7/11/21,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 1 : 3 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/21,
15:00
Παννεμεατικός 3 : 2 Θύελλα Πετρίου
14/11/21,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 2 : 1 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
14/11/21,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 1 : 4 Ελλάς Βέλου
14/11/21,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 2 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
14/11/21,
15:00
Πανκαμαριακός 2 : 1 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/11/21,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 3 : 1 Πανκαμαριακός
21/11/21,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 1 : 0 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
21/11/21,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 6 : 0 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
21/11/21,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 5 : 0 Παννεμεατικός
21/11/21,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 4 : 1 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/21,
15:00
Παννεμεατικός 0 : 1 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
28/11/21,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 1 : 3 Ελλάς Βέλου
28/11/21,
15:00
Πανκαμαριακός 1 : 1 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
28/11/21,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού 2 : 1 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
28/11/21,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου 1 : 3 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/12/21,
15:00
Παννεμεατικός 2 : 5 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
5/12/21,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου 1 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
5/12/21,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου 2 : 0 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
5/12/21,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου 2 : 2 Θύελλα Πετρίου
5/12/21,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 0 : 1 Πανκαμαριακός
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/12/21,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
12/12/21,
15:00
Πανκαμαριακός - : - Παννεμεατικός
12/12/21,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
12/12/21,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
12/12/21,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/12/21,
15:00
Παννεμεατικός - : - Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
19/12/21,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
19/12/21,
15:00
Πανκαμαριακός - : - Άρης Βοχαϊκού
19/12/21,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
19/12/21,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/1/22,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
9/1/22,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - Πανκαμαριακός
9/1/22,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
9/1/22,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
9/1/22,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου - : - Παννεμεατικός
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/1/22,
15:00
Πανκαμαριακός - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
16/1/22,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου - : - Παννεμεατικός
16/1/22,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
16/1/22,
15:00
Άρης Βοχαϊκού - : - Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
16/1/22,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/1/22,
15:00
Παννεμεατικός - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
23/1/22,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
23/1/22,
15:00
Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Άρης Βοχαϊκού
23/1/22,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
23/1/22,
15:00
Αστέρας Δερβενίου - : - Πανκαμαριακός
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/1/22,
15:00
Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
30/1/22,
15:00
Ελλάς Βέλου - : - Άρης Βοχαϊκού
30/1/22,
15:00
Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
30/1/22,
15:00
Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Παννεμεατικός
30/1/22,
15:00
Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Πανκαμαριακός