ΕΠΣ Λακωνίας - Α' Κατηγορία Γ΄ Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ 1 : 0 ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ 0 : 0 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ 0 : 3 ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
24/10/20,
15:00
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
24/10/20,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
24/10/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ - : - ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ - : - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
31/10/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ - : - ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
1/11/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ - : - ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ - : - ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - : - ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
7/11/20,
15:00
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - : - Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ
8/11/20,
15:00
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
8/11/20,
15:00
Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ - : - Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ - : - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
14/11/20,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ
15/11/20,
11:00
Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ - : - ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
15/11/20,
15:00
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ - : - ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ - : - Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - : - ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ - : - Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ - : - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - : - Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ - : - ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ - : - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ - : - ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ
Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ - : - ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ - : - ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ - : - ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ - : - Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ
ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ - : - ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - : - Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ