ΕΠΣ Αιτωλοακαρνανίας - Β' Κατηγορία Α' Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 2 : 4 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 3 : 3 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 1 : 5 ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ 4 : 4 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ