ΕΠΣ Αιτωλοακαρνανίας - Γ' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ *
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 6 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ * 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ *
20/10/19,
16:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 7 : 0 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ *
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ * 0 : 3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ *
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 4 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
2/11/19,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/19,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 1 : 7 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 7 : 0 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ *
16/11/19,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 7 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ * 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 5 : 1 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ *
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ *
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 4 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 4 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ *
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ *
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ * 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 2 : 5 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ *
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ *
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ *
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ * 0 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
18/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/20,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 4 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 3 : 0 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ *
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ * 0 : 3 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 0 : 7 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ *
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 3 : 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ *
9/2/20,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ * 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ
ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ
15/2/20,
15:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 2 : 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ * 0 : 3 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ *
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 3 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ