ΕΠΣ Εύβοιας - Β' Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
17:00
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
26/9/20,
17:00
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 5 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 2 : 5 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
13:00
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
3/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ
3/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 1 : 2 ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
11/10/20,
11:45
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ
11/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ 1 : 0 ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
11/10/20,
16:30
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
13:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ 1 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 0 : 4 ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ 4 : 2 ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:15
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ 3 : 2 ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:15
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
13:00
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 3 : 5 ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ - : - ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ
ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ - : - ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ - : - ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ - : - ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ
ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΣΚΥΡΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑ
ΑΟ ΔΥΣΤΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΖΑΡΗΤΡΑ
ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΚΡΙΕΖΩΝ
ΑΟ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΘΗΔΩΝΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΟΥ