ΕΠΣ Λάρισας - Α1' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/19,
17:00
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 3 : 2 Ιπποκράτης
22/9/19,
17:00
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 2 : 2 Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας
22/9/19,
17:00
Κεραυνός Δρυμού 2 : 0 Δόξα Βαλανίδας
22/9/19,
17:00
Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 2 : 0 Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης
22/9/19,
17:00
Άρης Κουλουρίου 3 : 2 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
22/9/19,
17:00
Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 0 : 4 Όλυμπος Γόννων
22/9/19,
17:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 2 : 2 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
22/9/19,
17:00
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 4 : 1 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
Όλυμπος Γόννων 1 : 1 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
28/9/19,
17:00
Κεραυνός Δρυμού 1 : 1 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
28/9/19,
17:00
Ιπποκράτης 2 : 2 Άρης Κουλουρίου
28/9/19,
17:00
Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας 2 : 1 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
28/9/19,
17:00
Δόξα Βαλανίδας 1 : 0 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας
28/9/19,
17:00
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 1 : 2 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
28/9/19,
17:00
Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης 3 : 1 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
29/9/19,
17:00
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 2 : 3 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
17:00
Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 1 : 2 Κεραυνός Δρυμού
6/10/19,
17:00
Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 1 : 1 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
6/10/19,
17:00
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 2 : 0 Άρης Κουλουρίου
6/10/19,
17:00
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 0 : 1 Όλυμπος Γόννων
6/10/19,
17:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 1 : 0 Ιπποκράτης
6/10/19,
17:00
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 4 : 2 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
6/10/19,
17:00
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 2 : 0 Δόξα Βαλανίδας
6/10/19,
17:00
Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας 2 : 0 Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:30
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 0 : 1 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
12/10/19,
16:30
Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 3 : 3 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
12/10/19,
16:30
Δόξα Βαλανίδας 3 : 2 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
12/10/19,
16:30
Όλυμπος Γόννων 5 : 0 Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης
12/10/19,
16:30
Ιπποκράτης 0 : 0 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
12/10/19,
16:30
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 2 : 2 Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας
12/10/19,
16:30
Κεραυνός Δρυμού 0 : 3 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
12/10/19,
16:30
Άρης Κουλουρίου 2 : 1 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/19,
16:30
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 1 : 0 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
20/10/19,
16:30
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 1 : 1 Ιπποκράτης
20/10/19,
16:30
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 0 : 0 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας
20/10/19,
16:30
Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης 2 : 3 Δόξα Βαλανίδας
20/10/19,
16:30
Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 0 : 2 Άρης Κουλουρίου
20/10/19,
16:30
Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας 0 : 0 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
20/10/19,
16:30
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 0 : 0 Κεραυνός Δρυμού
20/10/19,
16:30
Όλυμπος Γόννων 3 : 0 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:30
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 2 : 0 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
26/10/19,
16:30
Κεραυνός Δρυμού 2 : 0 Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης
26/10/19,
16:30
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 4 : 1 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
26/10/19,
16:30
Ιπποκράτης 0 : 0 Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας
26/10/19,
16:30
Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 2 : 2 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
26/10/19,
16:30
Δόξα Βαλανίδας 0 : 2 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
26/10/19,
16:30
Άρης Κουλουρίου 1 : 3 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
26/10/19,
16:30
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 1 : 0 Όλυμπος Γόννων
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/19,
15:30
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 3 : 2 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
3/11/19,
15:30
Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας 0 : 1 Άρης Κουλουρίου
3/11/19,
15:30
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 3 : 1 Κεραυνός Δρυμού
3/11/19,
15:30
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 1 : 3 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
3/11/19,
15:30
Όλυμπος Γόννων 2 : 1 Ιπποκράτης
3/11/19,
15:30
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 2 : 0 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
3/11/19,
15:30
Δόξα Βαλανίδας 1 : 1 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
3/11/19,
15:30
Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης 1 : 2 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 1 : 0 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
9/11/19,
15:00
Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 0 : 1 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
9/11/19,
15:00
Άρης Κουλουρίου 0 : 6 Όλυμπος Γόννων
9/11/19,
15:00
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 2 : 0 Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης
9/11/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Δρυμού 3 : 0 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
9/11/19,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 1 : 2 Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας
9/11/19,
15:00
Ιπποκράτης 4 : 1 Δόξα Βαλανίδας
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 2 : 0 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/19,
15:00
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 1 : 3 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
17/11/19,
15:00
Όλυμπος Γόννων 4 : 1 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
17/11/19,
15:00
Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης 2 : 2 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
17/11/19,
15:00
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 0 : 1 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας
17/11/19,
15:00
Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας 3 : 1 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
17/11/19,
15:00
Δόξα Βαλανίδας 0 : 1 Άρης Κουλουρίου
17/11/19,
15:00
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 2 : 4 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
17/11/19,
15:00
Ιπποκράτης 2 : 1 Κεραυνός Δρυμού
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 1 : 0 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
23/11/19,
15:00
Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης 0 : 2 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
23/11/19,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 0 : 1 Δόξα Βαλανίδας
23/11/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 2 : 2 Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 0 : 1 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
23/11/19,
15:00
Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 6 : 1 Ιπποκράτης
23/11/19,
15:00
Άρης Κουλουρίου 1 : 1 Κεραυνός Δρυμού
24/11/19,
15:00
Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 0 : 2 Όλυμπος Γόννων
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/19,
15:00
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 2 : 1 Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας
1/12/19,
15:00
Δόξα Βαλανίδας 0 : 1 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
1/12/19,
15:00
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 4 : 0 Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης
1/12/19,
15:00
Ιπποκράτης 0 : 3 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
1/12/19,
15:00
Όλυμπος Γόννων 4 : 0 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
1/12/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Δρυμού 0 : 2 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
1/12/19,
15:00
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 2 : 1 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
1/12/19,
15:00
Άρης Κουλουρίου 1 : 5 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 1 : 1 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 5 : 3 Ιπποκράτης
7/12/19,
15:00
Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας 2 : 2 Όλυμπος Γόννων
7/12/19,
15:00
Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 0 : 2 Κεραυνός Δρυμού
7/12/19,
15:00
Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης 2 : 0 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
7/12/19,
15:00
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 1 : 1 Άρης Κουλουρίου
7/12/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 2 : 0 Δόξα Βαλανίδας
7/12/19,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 1 : 0 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
Κεραυνός Δρυμού 5 : 0 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
21/12/19,
15:00
Άρης Κουλουρίου 0 : 2 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
21/12/19,
15:00
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 1 : 2 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
21/12/19,
15:00
Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 5 : 2 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
21/12/19,
15:00
Δόξα Βαλανίδας 1 : 2 Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας
21/12/19,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 0 : 1 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
21/12/19,
15:00
Ιπποκράτης 2 : 0 Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης
22/12/19,
15:00
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 0 : 2 Όλυμπος Γόννων
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/20,
15:00
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 2 : 1 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
5/1/20,
15:00
Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης 2 : 2 Άρης Κουλουρίου
5/1/20,
15:00
Όλυμπος Γόννων 0 : 0 Δόξα Βαλανίδας
5/1/20,
15:00
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 2 : 0 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας
5/1/20,
15:00
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 1 : 1 Ιπποκράτης
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 1 : 4 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
5/1/20,
15:00
Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας 0 : 0 Κεραυνός Δρυμού
5/1/20,
15:00
Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 0 : 2 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 2 : 2 Δόξα Βαλανίδας
11/1/20,
15:00
Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 0 : 0 Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας
11/1/20,
15:00
Ιπποκράτης 6 : 1 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
11/1/20,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 1 : 0 Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης
11/1/20,
15:00
Κεραυνός Δρυμού 4 : 0 Όλυμπος Γόννων
11/1/20,
15:00
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 2 : 0 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
11/1/20,
15:00
Άρης Κουλουρίου 1 : 0 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
11/1/20,
15:00
Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 2 : 1 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/20,
15:00
Ιπποκράτης 1 : 0 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
19/1/20,
15:00
Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας 0 : 1 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
19/1/20,
15:00
Δόξα Βαλανίδας 1 : 2 Κεραυνός Δρυμού
19/1/20,
15:00
Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης 2 : 2 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
19/1/20,
15:00
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 1 : 1 Άρης Κουλουρίου
19/1/20,
15:00
Όλυμπος Γόννων 2 : 0 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 0 : 1 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
19/1/20,
15:00
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 1 : 2 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 0 : 0 Κεραυνός Δρυμού
25/1/20,
15:00
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 3 : 0 Όλυμπος Γόννων
25/1/20,
15:00
Άρης Κουλουρίου 0 : 2 Ιπποκράτης
25/1/20,
15:00
Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 1 : 2 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
25/1/20,
15:00
Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 4 : 0 Δόξα Βαλανίδας
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 1 : 2 Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας
25/1/20,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 3 : 0 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
25/1/20,
15:00
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 2 : 1 Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/2/20,
15:00
Δόξα Βαλανίδας 0 : 1 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
2/2/20,
11:00
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 1 : 0 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
2/2/20,
11:00
Κεραυνός Δρυμού 0 : 0 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας
2/2/20,
11:00
Όλυμπος Γόννων 1 : 0 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
2/2/20,
11:00
Άρης Κουλουρίου 1 : 1 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
2/2/20,
11:00
Ιπποκράτης 1 : 1 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
2/2/20,
11:00
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 1 : 0 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
2/2/20,
11:00
Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης 1 : 3 Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 2 : 1 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
8/2/20,
15:00
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 2 : 1 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 2 : 2 Δόξα Βαλανίδας
8/2/20,
15:00
Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης 1 : 3 Όλυμπος Γόννων
8/2/20,
15:00
Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 1 : 1 Ιπποκράτης
8/2/20,
15:00
Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας 3 : 1 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
8/2/20,
15:00
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 1 : 0 Κεραυνός Δρυμού
8/2/20,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 2 : 0 Άρης Κουλουρίου
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/20,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 1 : 4 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
16/2/20,
15:00
Ιπποκράτης 2 : 2 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
16/2/20,
15:00
Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 0 : 1 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
16/2/20,
15:00
Δόξα Βαλανίδας 3 : 0 Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης
16/2/20,
15:00
Άρης Κουλουρίου 1 : 1 Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
16/2/20,
15:00
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 2 : 2 Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας
16/2/20,
15:00
Κεραυνός Δρυμού 5 : 1 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
16/2/20,
15:00
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 2 : 2 Όλυμπος Γόννων
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:00
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 0 : 1 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
22/2/20,
15:00
Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης 0 : 0 Κεραυνός Δρυμού
22/2/20,
15:00
Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 0 : 2 Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
22/2/20,
15:00
Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας 2 : 0 Ιπποκράτης
22/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης 5 : 0 Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας
22/2/20,
15:00
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας 3 : 0 Δόξα Βαλανίδας
22/2/20,
15:00
Κεραυνός Δένδρων 2 : 0 Άρης Κουλουρίου
22/2/20,
15:00
Όλυμπος Γόννων 1 : 0 Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
15:00
Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου 1 : 2 Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
7/3/20,
15:00
Άρης Κουλουρίου 0 : 0 Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας
7/3/20,
15:00
Κεραυνός Δρυμού 1 : 2 Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
7/3/20,
15:00
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 1 : 0 ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
7/3/20,
15:00
Ιπποκράτης 0 : 2 Όλυμπος Γόννων
7/3/20,
15:00
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης 1 : 1 Κεραυνός Δένδρων
7/3/20,
15:00
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης 1 : 1 Δόξα Βαλανίδας
7/3/20,
15:00
Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας 3 : 0 Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας - : - Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου - : - ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
Κεραυνός Δένδρων - : - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
Όλυμπος Γόννων - : - Άρης Κουλουρίου
Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης - : - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης - : - Κεραυνός Δρυμού
Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας - : - Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
Δόξα Βαλανίδας - : - Ιπποκράτης
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κεραυνός Δένδρων - : - Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης - : - Όλυμπος Γόννων
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης - : - Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης
Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας - : - Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου - : - Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας
Άρης Κουλουρίου - : - Δόξα Βαλανίδας
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - : - Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
Κεραυνός Δρυμού - : - Ιπποκράτης
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου - : - Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης - : - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας - : - Κεραυνός Δένδρων
Δόξα Βαλανίδας - : - Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας - : - ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
Ιπποκράτης - : - Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας
Όλυμπος Γόννων - : - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
Κεραυνός Δρυμού - : - Άρης Κουλουρίου
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας - : - Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης - : - Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου - : - Δόξα Βαλανίδας
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - : - Ιπποκράτης
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης - : - Κεραυνός Δρυμού
Κεραυνός Δένδρων - : - Όλυμπος Γόννων
Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας - : - Άρης Κουλουρίου
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης - : - Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου - : - Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
Ιπποκράτης - : - ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
Όλυμπος Γόννων - : - Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας
Κεραυνός Δρυμού - : - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης - : - Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης
Άρης Κουλουρίου - : - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Δόξα Βαλανίδας - : - Κεραυνός Δένδρων
Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας - : - Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κεραυνός Δένδρων - : - Κεραυνός Δρυμού
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας - : - Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης - : - Άρης Κουλουρίου
Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας - : - Δόξα Βαλανίδας
Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου - : - Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας
Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης - : - Ιπποκράτης
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - : - Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
Όλυμπος Γόννων - : - Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου - : - Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης
Άρης Κουλουρίου - : - Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης
Δόξα Βαλανίδας - : - Όλυμπος Γόννων
Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας - : - Κεραυνός Δένδρων
Ιπποκράτης - : - Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας
Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης - : - ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - : - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου
Κεραυνός Δρυμού - : - Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Δόξα Βαλανίδας - : - Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου
Πελασγιώτις Λάρισας - : - Προοδευτική Βερδικούσας
Χείμαρρος Μαρμαρίνης - : - Ιπποκράτης
Σ.Σ. Ραψάνης - : - Πανιώνιος Νέας Σμύρνης
Όλυμπος Γόννων - : - Κεραυνός Δρυμού
Κεραυνός Δένδρων - : - Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Φιλοκτήτης Μελιβοίας - : - Άρης Κουλουρίου
ΑΣ Ολυμπος Αιγάνης - : - Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου