ΕΠΣ Λάρισας - Α' Κατηγορία Play Off 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/2/22,
15:30
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 3 : 0 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
27/2/22,
15:30
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 1 : 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
27/2/22,
15:30
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 : 1 Φαλανιακός
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/3/22,
15:30
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 : 2 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
5/3/22,
15:30
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 0 : 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
5/3/22,
15:30
Φαλανιακός 1 : 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/3/22,
15:30
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 : 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
13/3/22,
15:30
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 2 : 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
13/3/22,
15:30
Φαλανιακός 1 : 0 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/22,
15:30
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 : 2 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
16/3/22,
15:30
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 1 : 3 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
16/3/22,
15:30
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 : 4 Φαλανιακός
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/3/22,
15:30
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 : 1 Φαλανιακός
19/3/22,
15:30
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 1 : 2 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
19/3/22,
15:30
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 : 0 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/3/22,
15:30
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 : 3 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
27/3/22,
15:30
Φαλανιακός 1 : 3 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
27/3/22,
15:30
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 0 : 2 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/4/22,
15:30
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 6 : 1 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
2/4/22,
15:30
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 2 : 2 Φαλανιακός
2/4/22,
15:30
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 3 : 2 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/4/22,
16:30
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 2 : 1 ΑΕ Κιλελέρ
10/4/22,
16:30
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 1 : 2 Φαλανιακός
10/4/22,
16:30
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 : 4 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/22,
16:30
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 : 1 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
13/4/22,
16:30
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 4 : 2 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/4/22,
16:30
ΑΕ Κιλελέρ 3 : 4 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
16/4/22,
16:30
Φαλανιακός 1 : 1 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
16/4/22,
16:30
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 5 : 3 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/4/22,
17:00
Φαλανιακός 6 : 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων