ΕΠΣ Θεσσαλίας - Β' κατηγορία Α' Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
26/9/20,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ 3 : 3 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
27/9/20,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
27/9/20,
11:00
ΑΝΩ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΑ 0 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ
27/9/20,
11:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
4/10/20,
11:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
4/10/20,
11:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 3 : 11 ΝΕΟΙ ΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ
4/10/20,
11:00
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ 1 : 3 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 7 : 1 ΑΝΩ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:00
ΑΝΩ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΑ 2 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ 1 : 3 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
11/10/20,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ
11/10/20,
12:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ 0 : 8 ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ 2 : 3 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
18/10/20,
11:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 0 : 2 ΝΕΟΙ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ 0 : 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΝΩ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ 2 : 0 ΝΕΟΙ ΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ
24/10/20,
15:00
ΑΝΩ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΑ 0 : 4 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
24/10/20,
15:00
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
11:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 4 : 2 ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
25/10/20,
11:00
ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
1/11/20,
11:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ
1/11/20,
11:00
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ - : - ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΝΩ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΑ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ - : - ΑΝΩ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΑ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΑΝΩ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΑ - : - ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ - : - ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΩΝ ΝΗΛΕΑΣ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΕΡΙΑΣ
ΑΝΩ ΛΕΧΩΝΙΑ - : - ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ ΓΑΖΗΣ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ - : - ΝΕΟΙ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΝΑΣ
ΝΕΟΙ ΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΝΙΚΗΣ - : - ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ