ΕΠΣ Πιερίας - Α΄ Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/9/19,
17:00
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ. Αγιάννη 2 : 2 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ Κορινού
14/9/19,
17:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 1 : 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Κολινδρού
14/9/19,
17:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ Λεπτοκαρυάς
14/9/19,
17:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Πλαταμώνα 2 : 4 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
14/9/19,
17:00
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012
14/9/19,
17:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Νεοκαισάρειας 7 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Σβορώνου
14/9/19,
17:00
ΑΡΗΣ Κοκκινοπλιτών 0 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
16:30
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ Κοκκινοπλιτών
21/9/19,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 3 : 1 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
21/9/19,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Σβορώνου 1 : 5 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ Κορινού
21/9/19,
16:30
ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
21/9/19,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Κολινδρού 2 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Νεοκαισάρειας
21/9/19,
16:30
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 4 : 0 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ. Αγιάννη
21/9/19,
16:30
ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ Λεπτοκαρυάς 0 : 2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Πλαταμώνα
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 0 : 2 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ Κορινού 2 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Κολινδρού
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Πλαταμώνα 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Σβορώνου 1 : 5 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Νεοκαισάρειας 0 : 2 ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012
5/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ Κοκκινοπλιτών 3 : 3 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:00
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ. Αγιάννη 0 : 2 ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ Λεπτοκαρυάς
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Πλαταμώνα
12/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Νεοκαισάρειας
12/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ Κοκκινοπλιτών
12/10/19,
16:00
ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ Λεπτοκαρυάς 6 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Σβορώνου
12/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012 2 : 0 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ Κορινού
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Κολινδρού 0 : 3 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
12/10/19,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 2 : 0 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ. Αγιάννη
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Σβορώνου 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ Κοκκινοπλιτών 0 : 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Πλαταμώνα
19/10/19,
16:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ Κορινού 3 : 1 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 1 : 0 ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ. Αγιάννη 1 : 1 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Κολινδρού 2 : 0 ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ Λεπτοκαρυάς
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Νεοκαισάρειας 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:30
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ 0 : 1 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
26/10/19,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 3 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Κολινδρού
26/10/19,
15:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 0 : 4 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ Κορινού
26/10/19,
15:30
ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012 1 : 0 ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ Λεπτοκαρυάς
26/10/19,
15:30
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Σβορώνου
26/10/19,
15:30
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Νεοκαισάρειας 6 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ Κοκκινοπλιτών
27/10/19,
15:30
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Πλαταμώνα 1 : 0 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ. Αγιάννη
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Κολινδρού 1 : 0 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ Λεπτοκαρυάς 1 : 3 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Σβορώνου 2 : 2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Πλαταμώνα
2/11/19,
15:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
2/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012 1 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ Κοκκινοπλιτών 1 : 0 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ. Αγιάννη
2/11/19,
18:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ Κορινού 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Νεοκαισάρειας
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ. Αγιάννη 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Σβορώνου
9/11/19,
15:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 0 : 1 ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Νεοκαισάρειας 0 : 2 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Πλαταμώνα 2 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Κολινδρού
9/11/19,
15:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ Κορινού 4 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ Κοκκινοπλιτών
9/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 4 : 3 ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ Λεπτοκαρυάς
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ Κοκκινοπλιτών 0 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Σβορώνου
16/11/19,
15:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012 0 : 2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Πλαταμώνα
16/11/19,
15:00
ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ Λεπτοκαρυάς 2 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Νεοκαισάρειας
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Κολινδρού 0 : 0 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ. Αγιάννη
17/11/19,
15:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 2 : 1 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ Κορινού
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Πλαταμώνα 4 : 1 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ. Αγιάννη 0 : 1 ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012
23/11/19,
15:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ Κοκκινοπλιτών
23/11/19,
15:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ Κορινού 2 : 1 ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ Λεπτοκαρυάς
23/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 2 : 2 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Σβορώνου 0 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Κολινδρού
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Νεοκαισάρειας 0 : 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012 2 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Σβορώνου
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Πλαταμώνα 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
30/11/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 6 : 2 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ Κορινού
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ Κοκκινοπλιτών 1 : 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Κολινδρού
30/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ. Αγιάννη
30/11/19,
15:00
ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ Λεπτοκαρυάς 0 : 3 ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
30/11/19,
15:00
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Νεοκαισάρειας
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ Λεπτοκαρυάς 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ Κοκκινοπλιτών
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Σβορώνου 1 : 3 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Κολινδρού 3 : 4 ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012
7/12/19,
15:00
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ Κορινού 1 : 0 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Νεοκαισάρειας 1 : 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Πλαταμώνα
7/12/19,
15:00
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ. Αγιάννη 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
7/12/19,
15:00
ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ. Αγιάννη - : - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Νεοκαισάρειας
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - : - ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ Κατερίνης
ΑΡΗΣ Κοκκινοπλιτών - : - ΠΑΕ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ 2012
Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Κολινδρού
14/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Κατερίνης 1 : 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Σβορώνου
14/12/19,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 4 : 0 ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ Λεπτοκαρυάς
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Πλαταμώνα 1 : 1 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ Κορινού