ΕΠΣ Ρεθύμνου - Α' Κατηγορία 2018 - 2019
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/9/18,
16:30
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 6 : 1 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
22/9/18,
16:30
ΟΦ Αρμένων 0 : 2 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
22/9/18,
16:30
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 3 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
23/9/18,
16:30
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
23/9/18,
16:30
Ε.Α.Π. 0 : 3 Ρεθυμνιακός
23/9/18,
16:30
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 3 : 1 ΝΕΑΡ
23/9/18,
16:30
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 3 : 0 Αστέρας Περάματος
23/9/18,
16:30
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου 4 : 1 Ψηλορείτης
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/18,
16:30
ΟΦ Αρμένων 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
29/9/18,
16:30
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
29/9/18,
16:30
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς 0 : 5 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
29/9/18,
16:30
Ρεθυμνιακός 3 : 1 Ψηλορείτης
30/9/18,
16:30
Αστέρας Περάματος 1 : 1 Ε.Α.Π.
30/9/18,
16:30
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 1 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
30/9/18,
16:30
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 2 : 3 ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
3/10/18,
16:30
ΝΕΑΡ 1 : 5 Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/10/18,
16:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 3 : 0 ΟΦ Αρμένων
6/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 10 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
6/10/18,
16:00
Ε.Α.Π. 0 : 0 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
7/10/18,
11:00
Ρεθυμνιακός 5 : 1 ΝΕΑΡ
7/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 1 : 3 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
7/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 0 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
7/10/18,
16:00
Ψηλορείτης 0 : 1 Αστέρας Περάματος
7/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου 1 : 3 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/18,
16:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 2 : 2 Ψηλορείτης
13/10/18,
16:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 1 : 2 ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
13/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς 4 : 2 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
13/10/18,
16:00
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 1 : 2 Ρεθυμνιακός
14/10/18,
11:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 1 : 2 Ε.Α.Π.
14/10/18,
16:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 5 : 0 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
14/10/18,
16:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
14/10/18,
16:00
Αστέρας Περάματος 3 : 0 ΝΕΑΡ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 1 : 5 ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
20/10/18,
16:00
Ρεθυμνιακός 2 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
20/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου 4 : 1 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
21/10/18,
16:00
ΝΕΑΡ 1 : 5 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
21/10/18,
16:00
Ψηλορείτης 3 : 0 ΟΦ Αρμένων
21/10/18,
16:00
Αστέρας Περάματος 1 : 0 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
21/10/18,
16:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 1 : 2 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/10/18,
16:00
Ε.Α.Π. 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
27/10/18,
16:00
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς 0 : 7 Ρεθυμνιακός
27/10/18,
16:00
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 6 : 0 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
28/10/18,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 3 : 0 Ψηλορείτης
28/10/18,
15:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 1 : 3 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
28/10/18,
15:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
28/10/18,
15:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 2 : 2 Αστέρας Περάματος
28/10/18,
18:30
ΟΦ Αρμένων 1 : 0 ΝΕΑΡ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/18,
15:15
Ε.Α.Π. 0 : 2 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/18,
15:00
Ρεθυμνιακός 3 : 1 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
3/11/18,
15:00
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 4 : 1 ΟΦ Αρμένων
3/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου 0 : 3 ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
3/11/18,
15:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 2 : 3 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
4/11/18,
14:00
Ψηλορείτης 3 : 1 Ε.Α.Π.
4/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
4/11/18,
15:00
Αστέρας Περάματος 5 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
4/11/18,
15:00
ΝΕΑΡ 0 : 2 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς 0 : 6 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
10/11/18,
15:00
Ψηλορείτης 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
10/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
10/11/18,
15:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 2 : 2 Αστέρας Περάματος
10/11/18,
15:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 0 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
11/11/18,
11:00
Ε.Α.Π. 2 : 0 ΝΕΑΡ
11/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 3 : 0 Ρεθυμνιακός
11/11/18,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 0 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/11/18,
15:00
Αστέρας Περάματος 2 : 4 ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
17/11/18,
15:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 1 : 2 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
17/11/18,
15:00
Ρεθυμνιακός 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
17/11/18,
15:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 2 : 2 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
17/11/18,
15:00
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 1 : 1 Ε.Α.Π.
18/11/18,
11:30
ΝΕΑΡ 0 : 7 Ψηλορείτης
18/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 1 : 6 Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
18/11/18,
15:30
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς 0 : 0 ΟΦ Αρμένων
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/18,
15:00
Ε.Α.Π. 3 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
24/11/18,
15:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 4 : 1 ΟΦ Αρμένων
24/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 1 : 0 Αστέρας Περάματος
25/11/18,
11:00
ΝΕΑΡ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
25/11/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου 1 : 0 Ρεθυμνιακός
25/11/18,
15:00
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 1 : 0 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
25/11/18,
15:00
Ψηλορείτης 1 : 2 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
25/11/18,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 6 : 1 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/18,
13:30
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 5 : 2 ΝΕΑΡ
1/12/18,
15:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 6 : 3 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
1/12/18,
15:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 0 : 5 ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
1/12/18,
15:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 3 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
1/12/18,
15:15
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς 1 : 2 Ε.Α.Π.
2/12/18,
12:45
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 1 : 0 Ψηλορείτης
2/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 0 : 8 Ρεθυμνιακός
2/12/18,
15:00
Αστέρας Περάματος 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου 4 : 1 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
8/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 4 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
9/12/18,
11:00
ΝΕΑΡ 0 : 3 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
9/12/18,
11:00
Ε.Α.Π. 1 : 5 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
9/12/18,
15:00
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
9/12/18,
15:00
Ψηλορείτης 4 : 1 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
9/12/18,
15:00
Ρεθυμνιακός 1 : 2 Αστέρας Περάματος
9/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 3 : 1 ΟΦ Αρμένων
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/18,
15:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
15/12/18,
15:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 4 : 0 Ψηλορείτης
15/12/18,
15:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 3 : 1 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
15/12/18,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
15/12/18,
15:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 0 : 1 Ρεθυμνιακός
16/12/18,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 1 : 1 Αστέρας Περάματος
16/12/18,
15:00
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 4 : 0 Ε.Α.Π.
16/12/18,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς 2 : 0 ΝΕΑΡ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/19,
15:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
5/1/19,
15:00
Ρεθυμνιακός 4 : 0 ΟΦ Αρμένων
6/1/19,
11:00
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 4 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
6/1/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Περάματος 3 : 2 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
6/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου 1 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
6/1/19,
15:00
Ψηλορείτης 0 : 9 ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
6/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 1 : 1 Ε.Α.Π.
8/1/19,
15:00
ΝΕΑΡ 0 : 4 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 0 : 2 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
12/1/19,
15:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 0 : 7 Αστέρας Περάματος
12/1/19,
15:00
Ε.Α.Π. 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
12/1/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 7 : 1 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
13/1/19,
11:00
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 4 : 1 ΝΕΑΡ
13/1/19,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0 : 1 Ρεθυμνιακός
13/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς 1 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
13/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 1 : 1 Ψηλορείτης
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/19,
15:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 4 : 1 ΟΦ Αρμένων
19/1/19,
15:00
Ρεθυμνιακός 2 : 0 Ε.Α.Π.
19/1/19,
15:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 1 : 0 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
19/1/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Περάματος 0 : 4 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
20/1/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς 0 : 8 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
20/1/19,
15:00
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 0 : 7 ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
20/1/19,
15:00
ΝΕΑΡ 0 : 5 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
20/1/19,
15:00
Ψηλορείτης 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 4 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
26/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 2 : 3 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
26/1/19,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 3 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
27/1/19,
11:00
Ε.Α.Π. 0 : 4 Αστέρας Περάματος
27/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 3 : 2 ΟΦ Αρμένων
27/1/19,
15:00
Ψηλορείτης 0 : 3 Ρεθυμνιακός
27/1/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 7 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
27/1/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου 5 : 0 ΝΕΑΡ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 4 : 3 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
2/2/19,
15:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
2/2/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Περάματος 1 : 0 Ψηλορείτης
2/2/19,
15:00
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
2/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς 0 : 11 ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
2/2/19,
15:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 4 : 0 Ε.Α.Π.
3/2/19,
11:00
ΝΕΑΡ 0 : 4 Ρεθυμνιακός
3/2/19,
13:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 0 : 7 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 0 : 2 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
9/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου 2 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
9/2/19,
15:00
ΝΕΑΡ 1 : 3 Αστέρας Περάματος
9/2/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 2 : 4 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
10/2/19,
15:00
Ψηλορείτης 3 : 3 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
10/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 7 : 0 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
10/2/19,
15:00
Ε.Α.Π. 3 : 0 ΟΦ Αρμένων
10/2/19,
15:00
Ρεθυμνιακός 5 : 1 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/19,
15:00
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 7 : 1 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
16/2/19,
15:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 0 : 2 Ψηλορείτης
16/2/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς 0 : 3 Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
16/2/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 6 : 0 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
17/2/19,
11:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 6 : 0 ΝΕΑΡ
17/2/19,
15:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 1 : 4 Ρεθυμνιακός
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 1 : 0 Ε.Α.Π.
23/2/19,
15:30
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 2 : 4 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
23/2/19,
15:30
Αστέρας Περάματος 2 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
23/2/19,
15:30
ΝΕΑΡ 1 : 2 ΟΦ Αρμένων
24/2/19,
15:30
Ρεθυμνιακός 7 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
24/2/19,
15:30
Ψηλορείτης 0 : 2 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
24/2/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου 2 : 1 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
24/2/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 0 : 5 ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/19,
15:30
Ε.Α.Π. 4 : 2 Ψηλορείτης
2/3/19,
15:30
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς 2 : 1 Αστέρας Περάματος
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19,
15:30
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 2 : 2 Αστέρας Περάματος
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/19,
15:30
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
3/3/19,
15:30
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 0 : 2 Ρεθυμνιακός
3/3/19,
15:30
ΟΦ Αρμένων 0 : 2 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
3/3/19,
15:30
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 8 : 1 ΝΕΑΡ
3/3/19,
15:30
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 1 : 4 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
4/3/19,
15:30
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/19,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 4 : 0 Ε.Α.Π.
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/19,
16:00
Ρεθυμνιακός 0 : 1 ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
16/3/19,
16:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 9 : 2 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
16/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
16/3/19,
16:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 6 : 1 ΟΦ Αρμένων
Αστέρας Περάματος 0 : 3 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
17/3/19,
16:00
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 2 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
17/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 1 : 2 Ψηλορείτης
17/3/19,
16:00
ΝΕΑΡ 1 : 3 Ε.Α.Π.
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/19,
16:00
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 5 : 0 Αστέρας Περάματος
23/3/19,
16:00
Ψηλορείτης 5 : 2 ΝΕΑΡ
23/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 1 : 4 Ρεθυμνιακός
23/3/19,
16:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 4 : 1 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
23/3/19,
16:00
Ε.Α.Π. 1 : 3 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
23/3/19,
16:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
24/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου 4 : 1 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
24/3/19,
16:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/3/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 3 : 1 ΝΕΑΡ
30/3/19,
16:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 5 : 0 Ε.Α.Π.
30/3/19,
16:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 0 : 2 ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
30/3/19,
16:00
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 3 : 3 Ψηλορείτης
30/3/19,
16:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 0 : 4 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
31/3/19,
12:00
Αστέρας Περάματος 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
31/3/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς 0 : 6 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
31/3/19,
17:15
Ρεθυμνιακός 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/19,
17:00
Ρεθυμνιακός 5 : 0 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
6/4/19,
17:00
Ε.Α.Π. 6 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
6/4/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου 1 : 2 Αστέρας Περάματος
7/4/19,
17:00
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 8 : 0 ΟΦ Αρμένων
7/4/19,
17:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0 : 2 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
7/4/19,
17:00
Ψηλορείτης 1 : 5 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
7/4/19,
17:30
ΝΕΑΡ 1 : 3 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/4/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 3 : 6 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
20/4/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς 2 : 1 Ψηλορείτης
20/4/19,
17:00
Αστέρας Περάματος 0 : 4 Ρεθυμνιακός
20/4/19,
17:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 2 : 2 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
20/4/19,
17:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 2 : 2 Ε.Α.Π.
20/4/19,
17:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
21/4/19,
12:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 3 : 1 ΝΕΑΡ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/4/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 0 : 2 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/5/19,
17:30
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0 : 2 ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/5/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου 4 : 1 ΟΦ Αρμένων
4/5/19,
17:00
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 1 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
4/5/19,
17:00
ΝΕΑΡ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
5/5/19,
17:00
Αστέρας Περάματος 4 : 2 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
5/5/19,
17:00
Ψηλορείτης 2 : 5 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
5/5/19,
17:00
Ρεθυμνιακός 3 : 3 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
5/5/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 0 : 3 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
5/5/19,
17:00
Ε.Α.Π. 0 : 6 ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/5/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 0 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
8/5/19,
17:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 9 : 0 ΝΕΑΡ
8/5/19,
17:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 2 : 1 Αστέρας Περάματος
8/5/19,
17:00
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς 1 : 7 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
8/5/19,
17:00
ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου 4 : 0 Ψηλορείτης
8/5/19,
17:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 2 : 8 Ρεθυμνιακός
8/5/19,
17:00
Ε.Α.Π. 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
9/5/19,
17:30
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 3 : 3 Α.Ο. Κάλυβου
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/5/19,
17:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 11 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς
11/5/19,
17:00
ΝΕΑΡ 0 : 12 ΑΕ Μυλοποτάμου
11/5/19,
17:00
Αστέρας Περάματος 5 : 1 ΟΦ Αρμένων
11/5/19,
17:00
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 2 : 1 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
12/5/19,
17:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 5 : 1 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
12/5/19,
17:00
Ρεθυμνιακός 1 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
12/5/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. Κάλυβου 4 : 1 Ε.Α.Π.
12/5/19,
17:00
Ψηλορείτης 4 : 2 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων