ΕΠΣ Ρεθύμνου - Α' Κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 5 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς *
5/10/19,
16:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 2 : 1 Αστέρας Περάματος
5/10/19,
16:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 9 : 0 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
5/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 0 : 2 Ασή Γωνιά
5/10/19,
19:30
Επισκοπή 2010 2 : 5 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
6/10/19,
16:00
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 3 : 0 Ψηλορείτης
6/10/19,
16:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 0 : 2 Ε.Α.Π.
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/19,
16:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 9 : 0 ΟΦ Αρμένων
9/10/19,
16:00
Ε.Α.Π. 1 : 2 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
9/10/19,
16:00
Αστέρας Περάματος 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
Ασή Γωνιά 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς *
10/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 1 : 5 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
11/10/19,
16:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 3 : 2 Επισκοπή 2010
13/10/19,
16:00
Ψηλορείτης 1 : 2 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
Ασή Γωνιά 3 : 2 Ψηλορείτης
19/10/19,
16:00
Επισκοπή 2010 2 : 1 ΟΦ Αρμένων
19/10/19,
16:00
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς * 1 : 9 Αστέρας Περάματος
20/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
20/10/19,
16:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2 : 0 Ε.Α.Π.
23/10/19,
16:00
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 1 : 2 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
23/10/19,
16:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 1 : 3 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 7 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
26/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 4 : 1 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς *
26/10/19,
16:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 3 : 1 Επισκοπή 2010
26/10/19,
16:00
Ε.Α.Π. 1 : 2 Ασή Γωνιά
26/10/19,
16:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 4 : 0 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
27/10/19,
15:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 0 : 2 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
27/10/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Περάματος 3 : 0 Ψηλορείτης
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 0 : 5 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
3/11/19,
11:00
Ασή Γωνιά 2 : 4 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
3/11/19,
11:30
Αστέρας Περάματος 1 : 2 Ε.Α.Π.
3/11/19,
15:00
Ψηλορείτης 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
3/11/19,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 3 : 1 ΟΦ Αρμένων
3/11/19,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς * 0 : 11 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
4/11/19,
16:00
Επισκοπή 2010 0 : 4 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 5 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς *
9/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 5 : 2 Αστέρας Περάματος
9/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 2 : 1 Επισκοπή 2010
9/11/19,
15:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 1 : 0 Ψηλορείτης
10/11/19,
12:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 0 : 2 Ε.Α.Π.
10/11/19,
15:00
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 6 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
10/11/19,
15:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 1 : 6 Ασή Γωνιά
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Ψηλορείτης 0 : 3 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
16/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Περάματος 2 : 0 ΟΦ Αρμένων
16/11/19,
15:00
Ε.Α.Π. 0 : 1 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
17/11/19,
15:00
Ασή Γωνιά 2 : 4 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
17/11/19,
15:00
Επισκοπή 2010 1 : 3 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς * 0 : 3 Επισκοπή 2010
23/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 1 : 1 Ψηλορείτης
23/11/19,
15:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 1 : 1 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
23/11/19,
15:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 3 : 1 Ε.Α.Π.
24/11/19,
15:00
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 4 : 0 Αστέρας Περάματος
24/11/19,
15:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 1 : 2 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
24/11/19,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0 : 2 Ασή Γωνιά
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/19,
17:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 1 : 5 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ψηλορείτης 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς *
30/11/19,
15:00
Ε.Α.Π. 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
30/11/19,
15:00
Επισκοπή 2010 0 : 2 Ασή Γωνιά
30/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 3 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
30/11/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Περάματος 2 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
1/12/19,
11:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 0 : 5 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 1 : 3 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς * 0 : 3 Ε.Α.Π.
7/12/19,
15:00
Ψηλορείτης 3 : 0 Επισκοπή 2010
7/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 1 : 4 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
7/12/19,
15:00
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 0 : 1 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
8/12/19,
11:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 4 : 1 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
8/12/19,
15:00
Ασή Γωνιά 1 : 1 Αστέρας Περάματος
8/12/19,
15:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 6 : 0 ΟΦ Αρμένων
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς *
14/12/19,
15:00
Ε.Α.Π. 0 : 2 Ψηλορείτης
14/12/19,
15:00
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 3 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
14/12/19,
15:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 3 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
14/12/19,
15:00
Επισκοπή 2010 1 : 2 Αστέρας Περάματος
15/12/19,
15:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 0 : 3 Ασή Γωνιά
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
Ασή Γωνιά 0 : 2 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
21/12/19,
15:00
Ε.Α.Π. 2 : 1 Επισκοπή 2010
21/12/19,
15:00
Αστέρας Περάματος 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς * 0 : 3 ΟΦ Αρμένων
22/12/19,
15:00
Ψηλορείτης 0 : 3 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
22/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 1 : 7 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
22/12/19,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς *
4/1/20,
15:00
Επισκοπή 2010 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
4/1/20,
15:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 2 : 4 Ασή Γωνιά
4/1/20,
15:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 4 : 1 Αστέρας Περάματος
5/1/20,
15:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 3 : 1 Ψηλορείτης
5/1/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 3 : 2 Ε.Α.Π.
5/1/20,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς * 0 : 3 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
11/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 0 : 4 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
11/1/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 8 : 0 Επισκοπή 2010
11/1/20,
15:00
Ασή Γωνιά 3 : 2 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
12/1/20,
15:00
Ψηλορείτης 0 : 3 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
12/1/20,
15:00
Ε.Α.Π. 3 : 0 ΟΦ Αρμένων
12/1/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Περάματος 2 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς * 0 : 3 Ασή Γωνιά
18/1/20,
15:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 1 : 7 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
18/1/20,
15:00
Επισκοπή 2010 0 : 2 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
18/1/20,
15:00
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
19/1/20,
15:00
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 6 : 0 Ε.Α.Π.
19/1/20,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 1 Ψηλορείτης
19/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 0 : 0 Αστέρας Περάματος
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αστέρας Περάματος 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς *
25/1/20,
15:00
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 0 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
25/1/20,
15:00
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 2 : 0 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
25/1/20,
15:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 0 : 2 Επισκοπή 2010
26/1/20,
15:00
Ψηλορείτης 1 : 0 Ασή Γωνιά
26/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
26/1/20,
15:00
Ε.Α.Π. 2 : 3 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς * 0 : 3 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
1/2/20,
15:00
Επισκοπή 2010 1 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
1/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 0 : 3 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
2/2/20,
11:15
Ασή Γωνιά 2 : 0 Ε.Α.Π.
2/2/20,
15:00
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 2 : 0 ΟΦ Αρμένων
2/2/20,
15:00
Ψηλορείτης 0 : 1 Αστέρας Περάματος
2/2/20,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 2 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς *
8/2/20,
15:15
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 3 : 2 Ασή Γωνιά
8/2/20,
15:15
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 4 : 1 Επισκοπή 2010
8/2/20,
15:15
ΟΦ Αρμένων 0 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
8/2/20,
15:15
Ε.Α.Π. 1 : 3 Αστέρας Περάματος
9/2/20,
15:15
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 1 : 1 Ψηλορείτης
9/2/20,
15:15
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 6 : 0 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς * 0 : 3 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
22/2/20,
15:30
Ασή Γωνιά 2 : 0 ΟΦ Αρμένων
22/2/20,
15:30
Ψηλορείτης 1 : 3 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
22/2/20,
15:30
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0 : 2 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
23/2/20,
15:30
Αστέρας Περάματος 1 : 3 Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
23/2/20,
15:30
Ε.Α.Π. 5 : 0 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
23/2/20,
19:30
Επισκοπή 2010 1 : 2 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς *
29/2/20,
15:30
Άρης Ρεθύμνου 1 : 0 Ε.Α.Π.
29/2/20,
15:30
Τάλως Μελιδονίου 2 : 0 Ασή Γωνιά
29/2/20,
15:30
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 4 : 0 Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
29/2/20,
15:30
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου 6 : 1 Ψηλορείτης
29/2/20,
15:30
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 4 : 2 Επισκοπή 2010
29/2/20,
19:00
ΟΦ Αρμένων 1 : 3 Αστέρας Περάματος
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Επισκοπή 2010 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ Αλφάς *
7/3/20,
15:30
Ε.Α.Π. 0 : 3 Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
7/3/20,
15:30
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου 1 : 0 Άρης Ρεθύμνου
7/3/20,
15:30
Αστέρας Περάματος 0 : 0 Τάλως Μελιδονίου
8/3/20,
15:30
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων 3 : 1 ΟΦ Αρμένων
8/3/20,
15:30
Ασή Γωνιά 4 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
8/3/20,
15:30
Ψηλορείτης 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου - : - Ε.Α.Π.
Ασή Γωνιά - : - Επισκοπή 2010
Τάλως Μελιδονίου - : - Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς * - : - Ψηλορείτης
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου - : - Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - : - Αστέρας Περάματος
Άρης Ρεθύμνου - : - ΟΦ Αρμένων
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ε.Α.Π. - : - ΠΑΟ Αλφάς *
ΟΦ Αρμένων - : - Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων - : - Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Επισκοπή 2010 - : - Ψηλορείτης
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου - : - Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
Αστέρας Περάματος - : - Ασή Γωνιά
Άρης Ρεθύμνου - : - Τάλως Μελιδονίου
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου - : - ΟΦ Αρμένων
Ψηλορείτης - : - Ε.Α.Π.
Ασή Γωνιά - : - Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου - : - Τάλως Μελιδονίου
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς * - : - Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - : - Άρης Ρεθύμνου
Αστέρας Περάματος - : - Επισκοπή 2010
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Επισκοπή 2010 - : - Ε.Α.Π.
ΟΦ Αρμένων - : - ΠΑΟ Αλφάς *
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων - : - Αστέρας Περάματος
Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου - : - Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου - : - Ψηλορείτης
Τάλως Μελιδονίου - : - Α.Ο. Σπηλίου
Άρης Ρεθύμνου - : - Ασή Γωνιά
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. Λιβαδίων - : - Επισκοπή 2010
Ασή Γωνιά - : - Ποσειδώνας Γερανίου
ΠΑΟ Αλφάς * - : - Τάλως Μελιδονίου
Αστέρας Περάματος - : - Άρης Ρεθύμνου
Ψηλορείτης - : - ΟΦ Αρμένων
Ε.Α.Π. - : - Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου
Α.Ο. Σπηλίου - : - Ερμής Ζωνιανών