ΕΠΣ Εύβοιας - Α' Κατηγόρια 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
21/9/19,
18:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 8 : 0 ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 4 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 3 : 2 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
20/10/19,
14:15
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 3 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 8 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 0 : 4 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 6 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 0 : 3 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ - : - ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ - : - ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - : - ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ - : - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ - : - ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ - : - ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ - : - ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ - : - ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ - : - ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ - : - ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ - : - ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ - : - ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ - : - ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ - : - ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ - : - ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ - : - ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - : - ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ