ΕΠΣ Εύβοιας - Α' Κατηγόρια 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
17:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
21/9/19,
18:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 8 : 0 ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ *
22/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
28/9/19,
17:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 4 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ * 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
29/9/19,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
5/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:30
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ *
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ * 0 : 2 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 3 : 2 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
19/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
14:15
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ * 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 3 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ *
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
26/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 8 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ * 3 : 2 ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 0 : 3 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 0 : 4 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 6 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ *
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 1 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ * 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
23/11/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 6 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ *
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 0 : 2 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ * 0 : 2 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
30/11/19,
15:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
30/11/19,
17:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ *
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 0 : 0 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 2 : 0 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 5 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
14/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ *
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 4 : 1 ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
21/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 2 : 3 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ * 3 : 0 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ *
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 2 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
4/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 2 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 0 : 1 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
15/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 4 : 0 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ *
18/1/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 4 : 1 ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 2 : 3 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
25/1/20,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 1 : 7 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ *
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
1/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 2 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ *
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 0 : 5 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
8/2/20,
15:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 3 : 2 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
9/2/20,
14:45
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1 : 3 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 5 : 0 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
15/2/20,
15:30
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
15/2/20,
15:30
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
15/2/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 7 : 1 ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 0 : 2 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 0 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
16/2/20,
15:30
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
22/2/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ *
23/2/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 3 : 1 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 6 : 0 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ * 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
7/3/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 4 : 0 ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
8/3/20,
15:30
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ - : - ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ - : - ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ *
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ - : - ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ - : - ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ * - : - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ - : - ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ - : - ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ *
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ - : - ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - : - ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ - : - ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ - : - ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ * - : - ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ - : - ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ - : - ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ - : - ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ * - : - ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ - : - ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ - : - ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ - : - ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ *
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΠΣ ΠΑΝΤΡΙΑΔΙΚΟΣ * - : - ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ - : - ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ