ΕΠΣ Εύβοιας - Α' Κατηγόρια 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
17:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
26/9/20,
17:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 8 : 1 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2 : 2 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:30
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
3/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
3/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
3/10/20,
16:30
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
10/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
10/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
11/10/20,
16:30
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:30
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 4 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 4 : 7 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1 : 2 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
13:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 7 : 0 ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
25/10/20,
15:15
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ - : - ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ - : - ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ - : - ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ - : - ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ - : - ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ - : - ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ - : - ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ - : - ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ - : - ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ - : - ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ - : - ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ - : - ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ - : - ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ - : - ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ - : - ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΒΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ - : - ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ