ΕΠΣ Εύβοιας - Α' Κατηγόρια 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/10/21,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
10/10/21,
16:30
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 0 : 0 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
10/10/21,
16:30
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 4 : 1 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
10/10/21,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
10/10/21,
16:30
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
10/10/21,
16:30
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
10/10/21,
16:30
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/10/21,
16:15
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
16/10/21,
16:15
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
16/10/21,
16:15
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
17/10/21,
16:15
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
17/10/21,
16:15
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
17/10/21,
16:15
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
17/10/21,
16:15
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 4 : 1 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
23/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
24/10/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
24/10/21,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/10/21,
16:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
30/10/21,
16:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
31/10/21,
15:15
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
31/10/21,
15:15
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
31/10/21,
15:15
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
31/10/21,
15:15
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
31/10/21,
15:15
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 0 : 0 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 3 : 4 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/21,
15:00
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
13/11/21,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
13/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 3 : 3 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
20/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
27/11/21,
15:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 2 : 3 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 7 : 0 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
4/12/21,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
4/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 3 : 0 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
11/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 0 : 1 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/1/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
22/1/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
22/1/22,
15:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
23/1/22,
15:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2 : 4 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/1/22,
15:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
29/1/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
29/1/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
30/1/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
30/1/22,
15:15
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/2/22,
15:15
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
5/2/22,
15:15
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
5/2/22,
15:15
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
6/2/22,
15:15
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 5 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
6/2/22,
15:15
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
6/2/22,
15:15
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
6/2/22,
15:15
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
9/2/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 5 : 3 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/2/22,
15:30
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
13/2/22,
15:30
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
13/2/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
13/2/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
13/2/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
13/2/22,
15:30
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
13/2/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/2/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
19/2/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
19/2/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 6 : 3 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
20/2/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 2 : 0 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
20/2/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
20/2/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
20/2/22,
15:30
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/22,
15:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/2/22,
15:30
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
27/2/22,
15:30
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 5 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
27/2/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
27/2/22,
15:30
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
27/2/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
27/2/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
27/2/22,
15:30
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 4 : 0 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/3/22,
16:00
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/3/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 2 : 5 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
5/3/22,
15:30
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
5/3/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
5/3/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
5/3/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 4 : 0 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
5/3/22,
15:30
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
6/3/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 1 : 2 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
9/3/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
9/3/22,
15:30
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
9/3/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
9/3/22,
15:30
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/3/22,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
19/3/22,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
19/3/22,
16:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
20/3/22,
16:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 0 : 1 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
20/3/22,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
20/3/22,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
20/3/22,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/22,
16:00
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
23/3/22,
16:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/3/22,
16:30
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
26/3/22,
16:30
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
26/3/22,
16:30
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 0 : 3 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
27/3/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 1 : 0 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
27/3/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
27/3/22,
17:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
27/3/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/4/22,
17:00
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
2/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
3/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
3/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
3/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
3/4/22,
17:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
3/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 5 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 3 : 0 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
6/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 6 : 0 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
6/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
6/4/22,
17:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
6/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
6/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
6/4/22,
19:00
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 2 : 4 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
10/4/22,
17:00
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 2 : 3 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
10/4/22,
17:00
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
10/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 4 : 0 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
10/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
10/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
10/4/22,
17:00
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/4/22,
17:00
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
17/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
17/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
17/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
17/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ
17/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
17/4/22,
17:00
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/4/22,
17:30
ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ
20/4/22,
17:30
ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ
20/4/22,
17:30
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ
20/4/22,
17:30
ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ 5 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
20/4/22,
17:30
ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ 2 : 3 ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ
20/4/22,
17:30
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ
20/4/22,
17:30
ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/4/22,
17:30
ΦΣ ΤΑΜΥΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
27/4/22,
17:30
ΑΟΦ ΛΗΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΜΑΚΡΥΚΑΠΑΣ
27/4/22,
17:30
ΑΟ ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΟΥ
27/4/22,
17:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΙΣ
27/4/22,
17:30
ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΑΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΠΚΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
27/4/22,
17:30
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ/ΠΑΝΤΕΙΧΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΟ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ
27/4/22,
17:30
ΣΚΕΠΑΣΤΗ 4 : 3 ΑΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ Ν. ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ