ΕΠΣ Αν. Αττικής - Α' Κατηγορία 2022-23
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/10/22,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 3 : 0 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
23/10/22,
16:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 0 : 2 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
23/10/22,
16:00
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
23/10/22,
16:00
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ 5 : 0 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
23/10/22,
16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
23/10/22,
16:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ
23/10/22,
16:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ 3 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/22,
16:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
26/10/22,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
26/10/22,
16:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 1 : 0 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
26/10/22,
16:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
26/10/22,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1 : 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
26/10/22,
16:00
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ 0 : 0 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
26/10/22,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 1 : 3 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
26/10/22,
16:00
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ - : - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
30/10/22,
15:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ
30/10/22,
16:00
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
30/10/22,
16:00
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 2 : 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
30/10/22,
16:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 1 : 1 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
30/10/22,
16:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 0 : 1 ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
30/10/22,
16:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
30/10/22,
16:00
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 0 : 3 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 0 : 1 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 1 : 1 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ 4 : 0 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 3 : 0 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
9/11/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
9/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
9/11/22,
15:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ 0 : 0 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
9/11/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 3 : 1 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
9/11/22,
15:00
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 0 : 2 ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
9/11/22,
15:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1 : 2 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
9/11/22,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/11/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2 : 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
12/11/22,
15:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 1 : 1 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 0 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 2 : 2 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 2 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 3 : 0 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
19/11/22,
15:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ 1 : 0 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 3 : 2 ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ 0 : 1 ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ 0 : 3 ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 1 : 1 ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ 4 : 0 ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ 1 : 0 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 3 : 3 ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ 2 : 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - : - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
3/12/22,
15:00
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ
3/12/22,
15:00
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ 0 : 0 ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
3/12/22,
15:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ 0 : 1 ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
3/12/22,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ - : - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ - : - ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ - : - ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ - : - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ - : - ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ - : - ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - : - ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ - : - ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ - : - ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ - : - ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ - : - ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ - : - ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - : - ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - : - ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - : - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ - : - ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ - : - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ - : - ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ - : - ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ - : - ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ
ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ - : - ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ - : - ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ - : - ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ - : - ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ
ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - : - ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - : - ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ - : - ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ