Γ' Εθνική - 3ος Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/21,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 1 : 2 ΑΟ Υπάτου
24/10/21,
15:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
24/10/21,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 0 : 0 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
24/10/21,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 1 : 2 Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
24/10/21,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 1 : 0 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
24/10/21,
15:00
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 2 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/21,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 0 : 0 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 4 : 0 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
31/10/21,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 1 : 0 Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
31/10/21,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
31/10/21,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 1 : 2 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 1 : 0 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/11/21,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 0 : 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
7/11/21,
15:00
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 1 : 2 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
7/11/21,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΟ Υπάτου
7/11/21,
15:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
7/11/21,
15:00
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/11/21,
15:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
14/11/21,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 1 : 1 Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 3 : 0 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
14/11/21,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 0 : 0 ΑΟ Υπάτου
14/11/21,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 3 : 0 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
14/11/21,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 0 : 3 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
21/11/21,
15:00
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. 1 : 0 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
21/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 3 : 2 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
21/11/21,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 0 : 0 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
21/11/21,
15:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 0 : 1 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 0 : 3 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 1 : 1 ΑΟ Υπάτου
28/11/21,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 4 : 1 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 1 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 0 : 0 Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
28/11/21,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/12/21,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 3 : 2 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. 3 : 0 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
5/12/21,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 2 : 1 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 3 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 0 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
5/12/21,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 0 : 3 ΑΟ Υπάτου
12/12/21,
15:00
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. 1 : 1 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
12/12/21,
15:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 0 : 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
12/12/21,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
12/12/21,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 1 : 1 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
12/12/21,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 1 : 0 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 3 : 0 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
19/12/21,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 1 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
19/12/21,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 4 : 0 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 0 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 1 : 0 Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 3 : 0 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
16/1/22,
15:00
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
16/1/22,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 2 : 1 Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
16/1/22,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 1 : 3 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
16/1/22,
15:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
16/1/22,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0 : 1 ΑΟ Υπάτου
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 0 : 3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
19/1/22,
15:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 1 : 1 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
19/1/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 3 : 0 Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
19/1/22,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 2 : 1 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
19/1/22,
15:00
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. 1 : 2 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
19/1/22,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 0 : 1 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. - : - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 3 : 0 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
ΑΟ Υπάτου - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
23/1/22,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 1 : 0 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
23/1/22,
15:00
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ 3 : 0 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
23/1/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου 2 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ - : - ΑΟ Υπάτου
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ - : - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - : - ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
ΑΟ Υπάτου - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου - : - Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. - : - Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
ΑΟ Υπάτου - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ - : - ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ - : - ΑΟ Υπάτου
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - : - Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
ΑΟ Υπάτου - : - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - : - Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ Υπάτου
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Υπάτου - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ - : - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ - : - Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ - : - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου - : - ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. - : - ΑΟ Υπάτου
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ - : - ΑΟ Υπάτου
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - : - Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ - : - Π.Ο. ΦΗΚΗΣ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
ΑΟ Υπάτου - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου - : - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. Κεραμιδίου - : - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ