Γ' Εθνική - 3ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/9/19,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 2 : 0 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
22/9/19,
16:30
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΟ Σελλάνων
22/9/19,
16:30
Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς
22/9/19,
16:30
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 0 : 1 Πιερικός
22/9/19,
16:30
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ 4 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ Δίου
22/9/19,
16:30
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 : 0 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/9/19,
16:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 2 : 0 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Σελλάνων 2 : 2 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
29/9/19,
16:00
Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 2 : 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
29/9/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς 1 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
29/9/19,
16:00
Πιερικός 4 : 0 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
29/9/19,
16:00
ΔΙΑΣ Δίου 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0 : 2 ΑΟ Σελλάνων
6/10/19,
16:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
6/10/19,
16:00
Πιερικός 0 : 0 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
6/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 2 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
6/10/19,
16:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 5 : 0 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς
6/10/19,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 5 : 1 ΔΙΑΣ Δίου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Σελλάνων 1 : 0 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
13/10/19,
16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 0 : 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
13/10/19,
16:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
13/10/19,
16:00
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 1 : 2 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΔΙΑΣ Δίου 0 : 1 Πιερικός
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 3 : 0 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
20/10/19,
16:00
Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
20/10/19,
16:00
Πιερικός 1 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς
20/10/19,
16:00
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΑΟ Σελλάνων 1 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ Δίου
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς 2 : 2 ΔΙΑΣ Δίου
27/10/19,
15:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 2 : 0 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 3 : 2 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 0 : 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
27/10/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΟ Σελλάνων
27/10/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
27/10/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 0 Πιερικός
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 2 : 1 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ Δίου 1 : 0 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
3/11/19,
15:00
Πιερικός 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς 0 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 1 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 0 : 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Σελλάνων 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/11/19,
15:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 2 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 0 : 0 ΑΟ Σελλάνων
10/11/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 2 : 2 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΔΙΑΣ Δίου
10/11/19,
15:00
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 : 5 Πιερικός
10/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ 4 : 0 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ Δίου 3 : 1 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 0 : 1 Πιερικός
16/11/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς 0 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
16/11/19,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 3 : 0 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Σελλάνων 0 : 1 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/19,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 0 : 2 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
24/11/19,
15:00
Πιερικός 2 : 0 ΑΟ Σελλάνων
24/11/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 1 : 0 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
24/11/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 1 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ Δίου
24/11/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ Δίου 1 : 2 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ 3 : 1 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς 1 : 3 Πιερικός
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 1 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
1/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 0 : 0 ΑΟ Σελλάνων
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 1 : 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/19,
15:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 5 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
8/12/19,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 0 : 2 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
Πιερικός 4 : 0 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ Δίου 2 : 0 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
8/12/19,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
8/12/19,
15:00
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 3 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΟ Σελλάνων 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 0 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
15/12/19,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 6 : 0 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς
15/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 3 Πιερικός
15/12/19,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΙΑΣ Δίου
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 3 : 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 2 : 4 ΑΟ Σελλάνων
15/12/19,
15:00
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1 : 2 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/1/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
5/1/20,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 0 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
5/1/20,
15:00
Πιερικός 3 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς 0 : 1 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
5/1/20,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 2 : 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
5/1/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ Δίου 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
5/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Σελλάνων 2 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
12/1/20,
15:00
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 : 0 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
12/1/20,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 : 1 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς
12/1/20,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0 : 0 Πιερικός
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 1 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ Δίου
12/1/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2 : 1 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ Σελλάνων
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
19/1/20,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 1 : 1 Πιερικός
19/1/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς 0 : 2 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 0 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ Δίου 1 : 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 3 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Σελλάνων 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/20,
15:00
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 4 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 3 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς
26/1/20,
15:00
Πιερικός 2 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ Δίου
26/1/20,
15:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 2 : 1 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
26/1/20,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 0 : 0 ΑΟ Σελλάνων
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 1 : 3 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 2 : 0 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 0 : 2 Πιερικός
2/2/20,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς 0 : 3 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 1 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
2/2/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ Δίου 2 : 0 ΑΟ Σελλάνων
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 3 : 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/20,
15:00
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Σελλάνων 2 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 4 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ Δίου 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς
9/2/20,
15:00
Πιερικός 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 2 : 3 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
9/2/20,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 2 : 1 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 0 : 2 Πιερικός
16/2/20,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 3 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
16/2/20,
15:00
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 : 1 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ Σελλάνων
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 1 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ Δίου
16/2/20,
15:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 3 : 4 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Σελλάνων 0 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
23/2/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 0 : 0 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
23/2/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ Δίου 0 : 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:00
Πιερικός 5 : 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
23/2/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς 0 : 5 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 1 : 0 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/2/20,
15:00
Πιερικός 2 : 1 Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς
29/2/20,
15:00
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0 : 2 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
29/2/20,
15:00
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
29/2/20,
15:00
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 : 0 ΑΟ Σελλάνων
29/2/20,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
29/2/20,
15:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΔΙΑΣ Δίου
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/3/20,
15:00
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς 0 : 1 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
8/3/20,
15:00
Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ 1 : 0 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
8/3/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΑΟ Σελλάνων 1 : 1 Πιερικός
8/3/20,
15:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΣ Δίου 0 : 3 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
8/3/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πιερικός - : - Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
ΑΟ Σελλάνων - : - Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - : - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού - : - ΔΙΑΣ Δίου
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς - : - ΑΟ Σελλάνων
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ - : - Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ - : - Πιερικός
Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ - : - ΔΙΑΣ Δίου
ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - : - Ηρακλής Λάρισας
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Α.Ο. Ποταμιάς - : - Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
Πιερικός - : - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΣ Δίου - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
Ηρακλής Λάρισας - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
ΑΟ Σελλάνων - : - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ - : - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού - : - ΑΕ ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ