Γ' Εθνική - 4ος Όμιλος 2023-24
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/9/23,
16:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
17/9/23,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 1 : 0 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
17/9/23,
16:00
Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 1 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
17/9/23,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
17/9/23,
16:00
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 2 : 0 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
17/9/23,
16:00
Εθνικός 0 : 0 ΑΟ Υπάτου
17/9/23,
16:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2 : 2 Επισκοπή
17/9/23,
16:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
17/9/23,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 : 1 Π.Ο.Α.
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/9/23,
15:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 1 : 2 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
24/9/23,
16:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 0 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
24/9/23,
16:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 2 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
24/9/23,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0 : 3 Εθνικός
24/9/23,
16:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
24/9/23,
16:00
Επισκοπή 3 : 0 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
24/9/23,
16:00
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 1 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
24/9/23,
16:00
Π.Ο.Α. 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
24/9/23,
16:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 4 : 0 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/10/23,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0 : 2 ΑΟ Υπάτου
1/10/23,
16:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 1 : 2 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
1/10/23,
16:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 2 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
1/10/23,
16:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 Π.Ο.Α.
1/10/23,
16:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 0 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
1/10/23,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1 : 1 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
1/10/23,
16:00
Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
1/10/23,
16:00
Εθνικός 1 : 0 Επισκοπή
1/10/23,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 0 : 1 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/10/23,
16:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 1 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
4/10/23,
16:00
Επισκοπή 3 : 1 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
4/10/23,
16:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 1 : 0 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
4/10/23,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
4/10/23,
16:00
Π.Ο.Α. 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
4/10/23,
16:00
Εθνικός 3 : 1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
4/10/23,
16:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 4 : 1 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
4/10/23,
16:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
4/10/23,
16:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 1 : 0 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/10/23,
15:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 3 : 1 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
7/10/23,
16:00
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
7/10/23,
16:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
7/10/23,
16:00
Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0 : 0 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
7/10/23,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 3 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
7/10/23,
16:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 1 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
7/10/23,
16:00
Π.Ο.Α. 2 : 1 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
7/10/23,
16:00
Επισκοπή 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
7/10/23,
16:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 2 : 2 Εθνικός
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/10/23,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0 : 0 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
14/10/23,
16:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 3 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
14/10/23,
16:00
Εθνικός 3 : 1 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
14/10/23,
16:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 5 : 2 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
14/10/23,
16:00
Επισκοπή 1 : 1 ΑΟ Υπάτου
14/10/23,
16:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
14/10/23,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 2 : 1 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
14/10/23,
16:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 2 Π.Ο.Α.
14/10/23,
16:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 0 : 0 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/10/23,
15:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 2 : 1 Π.Ο.Α.
22/10/23,
16:00
Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 1 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
22/10/23,
16:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 2 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
22/10/23,
16:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
22/10/23,
16:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
22/10/23,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 : 1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
22/10/23,
16:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 3 : 2 Επισκοπή
22/10/23,
16:00
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 2 : 1 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
22/10/23,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 0 : 2 Εθνικός
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/10/23,
14:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΟ Υπάτου
29/10/23,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0 : 2 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
29/10/23,
15:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
29/10/23,
15:00
Π.Ο.Α. 1 : 2 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
29/10/23,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 3 : 3 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
29/10/23,
15:00
Επισκοπή 1 : 0 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
29/10/23,
15:00
Εθνικός 3 : 0 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
29/10/23,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
29/10/23,
15:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/11/23,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
5/11/23,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 0 : 0 Επισκοπή
5/11/23,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0 : 1 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
5/11/23,
15:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 1 : 2 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
5/11/23,
15:00
Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
5/11/23,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
5/11/23,
15:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 0 : 1 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
5/11/23,
15:00
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 0 : 1 Π.Ο.Α.
5/11/23,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1 : 2 Εθνικός
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/11/23,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 0 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
12/11/23,
15:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Εθνικός
12/11/23,
15:00
Π.Ο.Α. 1 : 1 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
12/11/23,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 2 : 0 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
12/11/23,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ Υπάτου
12/11/23,
15:00
Επισκοπή 2 : 3 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
12/11/23,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
12/11/23,
15:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 2 : 1 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
12/11/23,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/11/23,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 0 : 1 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
19/11/23,
15:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
19/11/23,
15:00
Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 2 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
19/11/23,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0 : 2 Π.Ο.Α.
19/11/23,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1 : 1 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
19/11/23,
15:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 1 : 1 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
19/11/23,
15:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 1 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
19/11/23,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1 : 0 Επισκοπή
19/11/23,
15:30
Εθνικός 1 : 0 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/11/23,
14:00
Π.Ο.Α. 1 : 1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
26/11/23,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 1 : 2 ΑΟ Υπάτου
26/11/23,
15:00
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 1 : 0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
26/11/23,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
26/11/23,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 1 Εθνικός
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/12/23,
13:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 0 : 1 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
3/12/23,
15:00
Εθνικός 0 : 0 Π.Ο.Α.
3/12/23,
15:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
3/12/23,
15:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 1 : 0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
3/12/23,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 2 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
3/12/23,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 2 : 2 Επισκοπή
3/12/23,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 2 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
3/12/23,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 : 3 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
3/12/23,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1 : 0 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/12/23,
15:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 7 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
6/12/23,
15:00
Επισκοπή 1 : 0 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
7/12/23,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/12/23,
15:00
Π.Ο.Α. 6 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
10/12/23,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1 : 4 ΑΟ Υπάτου
10/12/23,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 1 Επισκοπή
10/12/23,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 2 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
10/12/23,
15:00
Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4 : 2 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
10/12/23,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
10/12/23,
15:00
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 0 : 0 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
10/12/23,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 2 : 2 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
10/12/23,
15:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 1 : 1 Εθνικός
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/12/23,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0 : 4 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
17/12/23,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 3 : 1 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
17/12/23,
15:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 0 : 2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
17/12/23,
15:00
Εθνικός 3 : 0 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
17/12/23,
15:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
17/12/23,
15:00
Επισκοπή 2 : 1 Π.Ο.Α.
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/12/23,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1 : 2 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
20/12/23,
15:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 2 : 0 Επισκοπή
20/12/23,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 4 : 3 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
20/12/23,
15:00
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 5 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
20/12/23,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
20/12/23,
15:00
Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0 : 1 Εθνικός
20/12/23,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ Υπάτου
20/12/23,
15:00
Π.Ο.Α. 1 : 0 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
20/12/23,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/1/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 3 : 0 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
7/1/24,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0 : 1 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
7/1/24,
15:00
Π.Ο.Α. 2 : 1 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
7/1/24,
15:00
Εθνικός 3 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
7/1/24,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 0 : 1 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
7/1/24,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
7/1/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 1 : 1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
7/1/24,
15:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
7/1/24,
15:00
Επισκοπή 1 : 1 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/1/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 5 : 0 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/1/24,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1 : 2 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
14/1/24,
15:00
Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2 : 0 Επισκοπή
14/1/24,
15:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΑΟ Υπάτου
14/1/24,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
14/1/24,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 1 : 0 Π.Ο.Α.
14/1/24,
15:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 0 : 4 Εθνικός
14/1/24,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 0 : 3 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
14/1/24,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
14/1/24,
15:00
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 0 : 1 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/1/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 0 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
17/1/24,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 1 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/1/24,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1 : 4 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
21/1/24,
15:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 2 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
21/1/24,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
21/1/24,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 2 : 0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
21/1/24,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
21/1/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 0 : 0 Εθνικός
22/1/24,
15:00
Επισκοπή 0 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
24/1/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 2 : 0 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/1/24,
15:00
Εθνικός 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
28/1/24,
15:00
Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 0 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
28/1/24,
15:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Επισκοπή
28/1/24,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 1 : 1 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
28/1/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 0 : 1 ΑΟ Υπάτου
28/1/24,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1 : 0 Π.Ο.Α.
28/1/24,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 : 1 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
28/1/24,
15:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/2/24,
15:00
Επισκοπή 1 : 4 Εθνικός
4/2/24,
15:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 3 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
4/2/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 6 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
4/2/24,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 1 : 0 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
4/2/24,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
4/2/24,
15:00
Π.Ο.Α. 0 : 1 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
4/2/24,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 4 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
4/2/24,
15:00
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 1 : 0 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
4/2/24,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 1 : 2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/2/24,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2 : 2 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/2/24,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
11/2/24,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 2 ΑΟ Υπάτου
11/2/24,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1 : 0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
11/2/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 0 : 0 Π.Ο.Α.
11/2/24,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0 : 5 Επισκοπή
11/2/24,
15:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
11/2/24,
15:00
Εθνικός 0 : 2 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
11/2/24,
15:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 2 : 0 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
11/2/24,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1 : 1 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/2/24,
15:00
Π.Ο.Α. 3 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
18/2/24,
15:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 4 : 0 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
18/2/24,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 6 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
18/2/24,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 2 : 3 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
18/2/24,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Εθνικός
18/2/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 0 : 1 Επισκοπή
18/2/24,
15:00
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 1 : 2 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
18/2/24,
15:00
Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
18/2/24,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/2/24,
15:00
Π.Ο.Α. 3 : 3 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/2/24,
14:30
Π.Ο.Α. 1 : 0 ΑΟ Υπάτου
25/2/24,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 2 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
25/2/24,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 1 : 2 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
25/2/24,
15:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 6 : 0 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
25/2/24,
15:00
Επισκοπή 0 : 4 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
25/2/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 1 : 0 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
25/2/24,
15:00
Εθνικός 3 : 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
25/2/24,
15:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 1 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
25/2/24,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 0 : 1 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/3/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 0 : 0 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
3/3/24,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 3 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
3/3/24,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 0 : 1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
3/3/24,
15:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 5 : 0 Π.Ο.Α.
3/3/24,
15:00
Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 3 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
3/3/24,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 3 : 0 Επισκοπή
3/3/24,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 : 2 Εθνικός
3/3/24,
15:00
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 2 : 2 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
3/3/24,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 1 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/3/24,
15:30
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 0 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
10/3/24,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 5 : 2 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
10/3/24,
15:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
10/3/24,
15:00
Π.Ο.Α. 0 : 2 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
10/3/24,
15:00
Επισκοπή 1 : 1 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
10/3/24,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 5 : 0 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
10/3/24,
15:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 1 : 1 ΑΟ Υπάτου
10/3/24,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 1 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
11/3/24,
15:00
Εθνικός 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
 
27η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/3/24,
15:00
Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 1 Π.Ο.Α.
16/3/24,
15:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 1 : 1 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
16/3/24,
15:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 0 : 0 Επισκοπή
16/3/24,
15:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 4 : 2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
16/3/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 3 : 0 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
16/3/24,
15:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 0 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
16/3/24,
15:00
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 2 : 2 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
16/3/24,
15:00
Εθνικός 1 : 1 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
16/3/24,
15:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 1 : 0 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
 
28η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/3/24,
15:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0 : 5 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
24/3/24,
15:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 2 : 2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
24/3/24,
15:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 1 : 3 Εθνικός
24/3/24,
15:00
Π.Ο.Α. 1 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
24/3/24,
15:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 6 : 1 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
24/3/24,
15:00
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 1 : 0 ΑΟ Υπάτου
24/3/24,
15:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1 : 1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
24/3/24,
15:00
Επισκοπή 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
24/3/24,
15:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
 
29η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/3/24,
14:30
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Π.Ο.Α.
31/3/24,
16:00
Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 0 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
31/3/24,
16:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 Επισκοπή
31/3/24,
16:00
Εθνικός 2 : 1 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
31/3/24,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2 : 4 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
31/3/24,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0 : 6 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
31/3/24,
16:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 3 : 4 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
31/3/24,
16:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 0 : 2 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
31/3/24,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
 
30η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/24,
16:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
7/4/24,
16:00
Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3 : 0 ΑΟ Υπάτου
7/4/24,
16:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 6 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
7/4/24,
16:00
Επισκοπή 1 : 3 ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
7/4/24,
16:00
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ 2 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών
7/4/24,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 5 : 0 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
7/4/24,
16:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ 5 : 0 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
7/4/24,
16:00
Π.Ο.Α. 0 : 0 Εθνικός
7/4/24,
16:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ 2 : 1 ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
31η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/4/24,
16:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου 2 : 2 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
14/4/24,
16:00
Εθνικός 2 : 0 Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
14/4/24,
16:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου 4 : 0 ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
14/4/24,
16:00
Επισκοπή 2 : 2 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
14/4/24,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 0 : 2 Π.Ο.Α.
14/4/24,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
14/4/24,
16:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών 3 : 2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
14/4/24,
16:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
14/4/24,
16:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 1 : 0 ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
 
32η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/4/24,
16:00
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ - : - Εθνικός
20/4/24,
16:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ - : - ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
20/4/24,
16:00
Π.Ο.Α. - : - Επισκοπή
20/4/24,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ - : - ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
20/4/24,
16:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - : - ΑΟ Υπάτου
20/4/24,
16:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
20/4/24,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
20/4/24,
16:00
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - : - Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.
20/4/24,
16:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - : - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
 
33η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/4/24,
16:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
24/4/24,
16:00
Επισκοπή - : - Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ
24/4/24,
16:00
ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου - : - ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
24/4/24,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - : - ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ
24/4/24,
16:00
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - : - ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ
24/4/24,
16:00
Εθνικός - : - Απόλλων Σμύρνης
24/4/24,
16:00
ΑΟ Υπάτου - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ
24/4/24,
16:00
ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - : - Π.Ο.Α.
24/4/24,
16:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. - : - Ερμής Ζωνιανών
 
34η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/4/24,
16:00
Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ - : - ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
28/4/24,
16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ - : - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
28/4/24,
16:00
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. - : - ΑΟ Υπάτου
28/4/24,
16:00
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ - : - Επισκοπή
28/4/24,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ
28/4/24,
16:00
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
28/4/24,
16:00
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - : - ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου
28/4/24,
16:00
ΠΕΡΑΜΑΙΚΟΣ - : - Π.Ο.Α.
28/4/24,
16:00
Ερμής Ζωνιανών - : - Εθνικός