Γ' Εθνική - 4ος Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/21,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1 : 2 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
24/10/21,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 3 : 3 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
24/10/21,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 1 : 3 Αίας Γαστούνης
24/10/21,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 1 Παναχαϊκή
24/10/21,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 0 : 1 Τηλυκράτης
24/10/21,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 0 : 0 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/21,
15:00
Παναγρινιακός 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
31/10/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 6 : 1 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
31/10/21,
15:00
Αίας Γαστούνης 2 : 0 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
31/10/21,
15:00
Παναχαϊκή 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
31/10/21,
15:00
Τηλυκράτης 1 : 1 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
31/10/21,
15:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 1 : 1 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/11/21,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 3 : 0 Αίας Γαστούνης
3/11/21,
15:00
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 1 : 6 Τηλυκράτης
3/11/21,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 1 : 1 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
3/11/21,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
3/11/21,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1 : 0 Παναγρινιακός
3/11/21,
15:00
Παναχαϊκή 5 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αίας Γαστούνης 3 : 0 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
7/11/21,
14:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
7/11/21,
15:00
Τηλυκράτης 1 : 0 Παναχαϊκή
7/11/21,
15:00
Παναγρινιακός 0 : 2 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 0 : 3 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
14/11/21,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 0 : 0 Παναγρινιακός
14/11/21,
15:00
Παναχαϊκή 1 : 0 Αίας Γαστούνης
14/11/21,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
21/11/21,
13:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
21/11/21,
15:00
Παναγρινιακός 0 : 0 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
21/11/21,
15:00
Αίας Γαστούνης 1 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
21/11/21,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
21/11/21,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 1 : 2 Παναχαϊκή
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/21,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 2 : 0 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
24/11/21,
15:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
28/11/21,
15:00
Παναχαϊκή 1 : 1 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
28/11/21,
15:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 2 : 2 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
28/11/21,
15:00
Τηλυκράτης 2 : 0 Παναγρινιακός
28/11/21,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1 : 2 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 0 : 3 Παναχαϊκή
1/12/21,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
1/12/21,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 2 : 1 Τηλυκράτης
1/12/21,
15:00
Παναγρινιακός 2 : 1 Αίας Γαστούνης
1/12/21,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
1/12/21,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 3 : 0 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
5/12/21,
15:00
Τηλυκράτης 1 : 0 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
5/12/21,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 0 : 3 Παναχαϊκή
5/12/21,
15:00
Αίας Γαστούνης 2 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
5/12/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
5/12/21,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 2 : 0 Παναγρινιακός
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/12/21,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 1 : 0 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
8/12/21,
15:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 1 : 2 Τηλυκράτης
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/12/21,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 0 : 0 Παναγρινιακός
12/12/21,
15:00
Παναχαϊκή 2 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
12/12/21,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1 : 2 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
12/12/21,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 0 : 2 Τηλυκράτης
12/12/21,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 Αίας Γαστούνης
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Παναγρινιακός 3 : 0 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
19/12/21,
15:00
Αίας Γαστούνης 1 : 2 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
19/12/21,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 1 : 0 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 1 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
19/12/21,
15:00
Τηλυκράτης 3 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
19/12/21,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
22/12/21,
13:30
Τηλυκράτης 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
22/12/21,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 3 : 1 Αίας Γαστούνης
22/12/21,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
22/12/21,
15:00
Παναχαϊκή 1 : 0 Παναγρινιακός
22/12/21,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1 : 0 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 3 : 0 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
16/1/22,
15:00
Αίας Γαστούνης 2 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
16/1/22,
15:00
Τηλυκράτης 1 : 0 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
16/1/22,
15:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 0 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
16/1/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
19/1/22,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 1 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
19/1/22,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0 : 3 Παναχαϊκή
19/1/22,
15:00
Αίας Γαστούνης 0 : 3 Τηλυκράτης
19/1/22,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
19/1/22,
15:00
Παναγρινιακός 3 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
23/1/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 0 : 0 Παναγρινιακός
23/1/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 2 : 4 Παναχαϊκή
23/1/22,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 3 : 0 Αίας Γαστούνης
23/1/22,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 : 2 Τηλυκράτης
23/1/22,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/1/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Τηλυκράτης 3 : 0 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
29/1/22,
15:00
Παναγρινιακός 3 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
30/1/22,
15:00
Αίας Γαστούνης 0 : 0 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
30/1/22,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 1 : 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
30/1/22,
15:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 0 : 3 Αίας Γαστούνης
2/2/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 2 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
2/2/22,
15:00
Παναχαϊκή 2 : 0 Τηλυκράτης
2/2/22,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 : 2 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
2/2/22,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Παναγρινιακός
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 3 : 0 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
6/2/22,
15:00
Παναγρινιακός 3 : 1 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
6/2/22,
15:00
Αίας Γαστούνης 2 : 1 Παναχαϊκή
6/2/22,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
6/2/22,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
6/2/22,
15:00
Τηλυκράτης 0 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/2/22,
15:00
Παναχαϊκή 1 : 0 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
13/2/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 4 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
13/2/22,
15:00
Παναχαϊκή 2 : 1 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
13/2/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
13/2/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Παναγρινιακός
13/2/22,
15:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 1 : 1 Αίας Γαστούνης
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 0 : 3 Παναχαϊκή
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 0 : 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
20/2/22,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 1 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
20/2/22,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
20/2/22,
15:00
Παναγρινιακός 2 : 0 Τηλυκράτης
20/2/22,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0 : 3 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 4 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/2/22,
15:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 0 : 1 Παναχαϊκή
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Παναχαϊκή 3 : 0 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
2/3/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
2/3/22,
15:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 0 : 1 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2/3/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
2/3/22,
15:00
Τηλυκράτης 4 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
2/3/22,
15:00
Αίας Γαστούνης 4 : 0 Παναγρινιακός
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 0 : 3 Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ.
5/3/22,
15:00
Παναχαϊκή 5 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
5/3/22,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 2 : 2 Τηλυκράτης
6/3/22,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 1 : 4 Αίας Γαστούνης
6/3/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
6/3/22,
15:00
Παναγρινιακός 0 : 0 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
 
23η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/3/22,
15:00
Τηλυκράτης 1 : 0 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
13/3/22,
15:00
Αίας Γαστούνης 0 : 1 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
13/3/22,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 0 : 1 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
13/3/22,
15:00
Παναγρινιακός 2 : 1 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
13/3/22,
15:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 1 : 1 Παναχαϊκή
13/3/22,
15:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 1 : 0 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
 
24η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 0 : 3 Παναγρινιακός
20/3/22,
15:00
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
20/3/22,
15:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 0 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ
20/3/22,
15:00
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 0 : 2 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
20/3/22,
15:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 1 : 0 Τηλυκράτης
20/3/22,
15:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1 : 2 Αίας Γαστούνης
 
25η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/3/22,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΔΟΥ 1 : 1 Τηλυκράτης
ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ 3 : 0 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
27/3/22,
16:00
Αίας Γαστούνης 3 : 2 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ
27/3/22,
16:00
ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2 : 0 ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ
27/3/22,
16:00
Παναγρινιακός 2 : 1 Παναχαϊκή
27/3/22,
16:00
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 2 : 1 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας
 
26η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΑΚΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ
3/4/22,
16:00
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ 2 : 1 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
3/4/22,
16:00
Παναχαϊκή 4 : 1 ΓΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΡΤΑΣ
3/4/22,
16:00
Τηλυκράτης 4 : 1 Αίας Γαστούνης
3/4/22,
16:00
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1 : 1 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3/4/22,
16:00
Παναιγιάλειος Γ.Σ. 0 : 2 Παναγρινιακός