Γ' Εθνική - 4ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/10/20,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 1 : 3 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 0 : 1 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
Φωκικός 1 : 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού 0 : 1 Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
11/10/20,
16:00
Ύπατου Α.Ο. 2 : 0 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/10/20,
16:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ 0 : 0 Ύπατου Α.Ο.
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 1 : 1 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 2 : 0 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 0 : 1 Φωκικός
18/10/20,
16:00
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. 1 : 0 ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/10/20,
15:00
Φωκικός 1 : 1 Ύπατου Α.Ο.
25/10/20,
15:00
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ 2 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. 2 : 3 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ - : - Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ - : - Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
1/11/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ 2 : 0 Φωκικός
1/11/20,
15:00
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
Ύπατου Α.Ο. 1 : 1 ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. - : - Ύπατου Α.Ο.
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ - : - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
Φωκικός - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ - : - Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ - : - ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ - : - Ύπατου Α.Ο.
Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού - : - Φωκικός
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ - : - ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
Φωκικός - : - Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ - : - Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ - : - Φωκικός
Ύπατου Α.Ο. - : - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού - : - ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ - : - Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ - : - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
Φωκικός - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
Ύπατου Α.Ο. - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ - : - ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ
Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. - : - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ
Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού - : - Ύπατου Α.Ο.
ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ - : - Φωκικός
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ - : - Γ.Σ. Αλμυρού
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΕΥΞ/ΛΗΣ - : - ΑΟ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ - : - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦ/ΚΕΙΟΥ
Ύπατου Α.Ο. - : - ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΨΑΧΝΩΝ - : - Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο.