ΕΠΣ Βοιωτίας - Β' κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/10/20,
16:30
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 5 : 1 Αθλητική Πολιτεία
4/10/20,
16:30
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 1 : 0 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
4/10/20,
16:30
Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 2 : 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 2 : 2 Παύλου Α.Ο.
4/10/20,
16:30
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 1 : 1 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
4/10/20,
16:30
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 0 : 4 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/10/20,
16:00
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ 5 : 2 Ορχομενού Α.Ε.
11/10/20,
16:00
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 0 : 3 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
11/10/20,
16:00
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 1 : 2 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
11/10/20,
16:00
Παύλου Α.Ο. 1 : 6 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.
11/10/20,
16:00
ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 2 : 0 Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο.
11/10/20,
16:00
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 3 : 3 Αθλητική Πολιτεία
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/10/20,
16:00
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 4 : 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ
18/10/20,
16:00
Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 4 : 1 Ορχομενού Α.Ε.
18/10/20,
16:00
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
18/10/20,
16:00
Αθλητική Πολιτεία 1 : 3 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
18/10/20,
16:00
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 1 : 1 ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο
18/10/20,
16:00
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 4 : 4 Παύλου Α.Ο.
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 1 : 1 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 1 : 3 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ 0 : 1 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
Παύλου Α.Ο. 4 : 0 Αθλητική Πολιτεία
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. - : - Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο.
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 3 : 0 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/11/20,
15:00
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 5 : 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 4 : 0 Ορχομενού Α.Ε.
1/11/20,
15:00
Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 1 : 2 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
1/11/20,
15:00
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 3 : 3 Παύλου Α.Ο.
1/11/20,
15:00
Αθλητική Πολιτεία 0 : 2 ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο
1/11/20,
15:00
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 1 : 3 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. - : - Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο.
ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο - : - Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ - : - Παύλου Α.Ο.
Χωστίων Α.Σ. - : - Πήγασος Α.Ο.
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. - : - Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. - : - Αθλητική Πολιτεία
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. - : - Πήγασος Α.Ο.
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. - : - Χωστίων Α.Σ.
Παύλου Α.Ο. - : - Ορχομενού Α.Ε.
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ - : - ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο
Αθλητική Πολιτεία - : - Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. - : - Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αθλητική Πολιτεία - : - Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο.
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. - : - ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο
Χωστίων Α.Σ. - : - Παύλου Α.Ο.
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ
Πήγασος Α.Ο. - : - Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. - : - Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Παύλου Α.Ο. - : - Πήγασος Α.Ο.
Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. - : - Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. - : - Αθλητική Πολιτεία
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ - : - Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο - : - Χωστίων Α.Σ.
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. - : - Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. - : - Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο.
Πήγασος Α.Ο. - : - ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο
Χωστίων Α.Σ. - : - Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.
Αθλητική Πολιτεία - : - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. - : - Ορχομενού Α.Ε.
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. - : - Παύλου Α.Ο.
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. - : - Πήγασος Α.Ο.
ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο - : - Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
Ορχομενού Α.Ε. - : - Αθλητική Πολιτεία
Παύλου Α.Ο. - : - Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο.
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ - : - Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
Χωστίων Α.Σ. - : - Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.