ΕΠΣ Βοιωτίας - Β' κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2021-22
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/21,
16:00
ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 0 : 1 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
24/10/21,
16:00
Παύλου Α.Ο. 2 : 3 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.
24/10/21,
16:00
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 3 : 0 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
24/10/21,
16:00
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 1 : 6 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
24/10/21,
16:00
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 1 : 1 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
24/10/21,
16:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 2 : 1 Αθλητική Πολιτεία
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/11/21,
15:00
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 : 3 Αθλητική Πολιτεία
7/11/21,
15:00
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 5 : 2 Παύλου Α.Ο.
7/11/21,
15:00
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
7/11/21,
15:00
ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 1 : 3 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
7/11/21,
15:00
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 0 : 2 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
7/11/21,
15:00
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 2 : 2 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/21,
15:00
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 1 : 5 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
13/11/21,
15:00
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 : 3 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.
14/11/21,
15:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 2 : 5 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
14/11/21,
15:00
Αθλητική Πολιτεία 3 : 6 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
14/11/21,
15:00
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 3 : 2 ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο
14/11/21,
15:00
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 4 : 3 Παύλου Α.Ο.
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
28/11/21,
15:00
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 4 : 0 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.
28/11/21,
15:00
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 3 : 2 Αθλητική Πολιτεία
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 : 3 Παύλου Α.Ο.
4/12/21,
15:00
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 1 : 2 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
5/12/21,
15:00
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 2 : 2 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
5/12/21,
15:00
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 5 : 3 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
5/12/21,
15:00
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 0 : 2 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/12/21,
15:00
Παύλου Α.Ο. 6 : 1 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
12/12/21,
15:00
ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 0 : 1 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 3 : 0 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
18/12/21,
15:00
Παύλου Α.Ο. 1 : 5 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 3 : 0 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
6/2/22,
13:00
Αθλητική Πολιτεία 1 : 3 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
6/2/22,
15:00
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 1 : 3 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
6/2/22,
15:00
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 4 : 1 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
6/2/22,
15:00
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 3 : 0 ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο
6/2/22,
15:00
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 3 : 1 Παύλου Α.Ο.
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 : 3 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
13/2/22,
15:00
Παύλου Α.Ο. 3 : 0 ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο
13/2/22,
15:00
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 0 : 2 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
13/2/22,
15:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 3 : 1 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
13/2/22,
15:00
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 3 : 2 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.
13/2/22,
15:30
Αθλητική Πολιτεία 2 : 3 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/2/22,
15:30
ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 1 : 0 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 3 : 0 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
20/2/22,
15:30
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
20/2/22,
15:30
Παύλου Α.Ο. 1 : 1 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
20/2/22,
15:30
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 1 : 2 Αθλητική Πολιτεία
20/2/22,
15:30
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 3 : 2 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 : 3 ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο
27/2/22,
13:00
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 3 : 1 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
27/2/22,
15:30
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 4 : 3 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
27/2/22,
15:30
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 3 : 1 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
27/2/22,
15:30
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 5 : 2 Παύλου Α.Ο.
27/2/22,
15:30
Αθλητική Πολιτεία 0 : 5 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/3/22,
15:30
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 6 : 1 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/3/22,
15:30
Αθλητική Πολιτεία 0 : 1 ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/3/22,
15:30
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 4 : 2 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
20/3/22,
15:30
ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 2 : 0 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.
20/3/22,
15:30
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 6 : 5 Αθλητική Πολιτεία
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 3 : 0 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
27/3/22,
17:00
Παύλου Α.Ο. 5 : 2 Αθλητική Πολιτεία
27/3/22,
17:00
ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 0 : 3 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
27/3/22,
17:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 6 : 3 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
27/3/22,
17:00
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 4 : 0 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.
27/3/22,
17:00
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 1 : 1 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/4/22,
17:00
Αθλητική Πολιτεία 0 : 4 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 : 3 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
3/4/22,
17:00
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
3/4/22,
17:00
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 3 : 0 ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο
3/4/22,
17:30
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
6/4/22,
17:30
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 2 : 3 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αθλητική Πολιτεία 3 : 0 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
9/4/22,
17:30
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 3 : 0 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.
10/4/22,
17:00
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 1 : 2 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
10/4/22,
17:00
Παύλου Α.Ο. 1 : 2 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
10/4/22,
17:00
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 1 : 0 ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/4/22,
18:00
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 2 : 3 Παύλου Α.Ο.
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 3 : 0 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
16/4/22,
17:00
ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 0 : 2 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
17/4/22,
11:00
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 4 : 2 Αθλητική Πολιτεία
17/4/22,
14:00
Παύλου Α.Ο. 0 : 2 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
17/4/22,
14:00
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 4 : 4 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
17/4/22,
18:00
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
20/4/22,
18:00
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 1 : 0 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 : 3 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
27/4/22,
18:00
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 1 : 5 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
27/4/22,
18:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 7 : 3 Παύλου Α.Ο.
27/4/22,
18:00
Αθλητική Πολιτεία 0 : 2 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
27/4/22,
18:00
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 1 : 3 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/4/22,
17:30
ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 0 : 1 Αθλητική Πολιτεία
Παύλου Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
1/5/22,
17:30
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 4 : 1 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.
1/5/22,
17:30
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 1 : 4 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
1/5/22,
17:30
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 1 : 2 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
1/5/22,
17:30
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 4 : 3 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/5/22,
16:30
Αθλητική Πολιτεία 1 : 2 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 : 3 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
8/5/22,
17:30
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Παύλου Α.Ο.
8/5/22,
17:30
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 3 : 1 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
8/5/22,
17:30
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 0 : 2 ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο
8/5/22,
17:30
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 4 : 1 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 : 3 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
11/5/22,
17:00
ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 0 : 5 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
11/5/22,
18:00
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 3 : 0 Αθλητική Πολιτεία
11/5/22,
18:00
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 3 : 1 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 3 : 0 Αθλητική Πολιτεία
15/5/22,
13:30
ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 1 : 2 Παύλου Α.Ο.
15/5/22,
14:00
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 1 : 4 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
15/5/22,
18:30
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 0 : 3 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/5/22,
18:00
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 3 : 1 ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 : 3 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
21/5/22,
18:00
Αθλητική Πολιτεία 3 : 2 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.
22/5/22,
17:30
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 3 : 3 Χωστίων Α.Σ.
22/5/22,
17:30
Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου 7 : 0 ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο
22/5/22,
18:00
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 0 : 0 Παύλου Α.Ο.
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 3 : 0 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.
ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 3 : 0 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.
Πήγασος Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Αθλητική Πολιτεία
25/5/22,
18:30
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 2 : 4 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
25/5/22,
18:30
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 1 : 4 Άσκρης Α.Ο.
25/5/22,
18:30
Παύλου Α.Ο. 2 : 4 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Αθλητική Πολιτεία 0 : 3 Παύλου Α.Ο.
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 : 3 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.
29/5/22,
18:30
Άσκρης Α.Ο. 3 : 1 ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο
29/5/22,
18:30
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 4 : 4 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
29/5/22,
18:30
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 0 : 3 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
29/5/22,
18:30
Χωστίων Α.Σ. 4 : 3 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/6/22,
18:30
Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 0 : 3 Νέος ΠΑΟΚ Κυριακίου
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Παύλου Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α.
5/6/22,
18:30
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 2 : 4 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/6/22,
18:30
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 0 : 1 Πήγασος Α.Ο.