ΕΠΣ Αιτωλοακαρνανίας - Α' Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ *
19/9/20,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 0 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ 0 : 3 ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
26/9/20,
16:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
26/9/20,
16:30
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 3 : 5 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
26/9/20,
16:30
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
26/9/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
26/9/20,
16:30
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ *
3/10/20,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 3 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
3/10/20,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 0 : 2 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 3 : 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 1 : 3 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 0 : 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
10/10/20,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ *
17/10/20,
16:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 2 : 1 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 4 : 3 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 4 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ * 0 : 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ 0 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 3 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 2 : 2 ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 5 : 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ *
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 0 : 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ *
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ * - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ *
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ - : - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - : - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ * - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ - : - ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ *
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ - : - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - : - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ - : - ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ * - : - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ - : - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ