ΕΠΣ Άρτας - Β' Κατηγορία 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
4/10/20,
11:30
ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ 0 : 5 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων 2 : 2 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 3 : 2 Άρτα 2013
4/10/20,
16:30
ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943 0 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/10/20,
11:30
Άρτα 2013 4 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 2 : 0 ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 1 : 5 ΑΟ ΚΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων 1 : 4 ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/10/20,
11:30
Άρτα 2013 1 : 4 ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
18/10/20,
15:30
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ 3 : 0 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
18/10/20,
15:30
ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943 4 : 0 ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ
18/10/20,
15:30
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων
18/10/20,
15:30
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 1 : 2 ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/10/20,
11:30
ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ - : - ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - : - Άρτα 2013
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
1/11/20,
11:30
Άρτα 2013 - : - ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων
1/11/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943 - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/11/20,
11:30
ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ - : - ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ
8/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων - : - ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
8/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
8/11/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ - : - Άρτα 2013
8/11/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ - : - ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/11/20,
11:30
Άρτα 2013 - : - ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943
15/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
15/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
15/11/20,
15:00
ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ - : - ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων
15/11/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/11/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ - : - ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων
22/11/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ - : - ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
22/11/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943 - : - ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ
22/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ - : - Άρτα 2013
22/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟ ΚΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ - : - ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/11/20,
11:30
ΑΣ ΡΑΚΟΥΝ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΟΚΚΑ
29/11/20,
15:00
ΑΟΚ Τζουμέρκων - : - Άρτα 2013
29/11/20,
15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ - : - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΦΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΥ
29/11/20,
15:00
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
29/11/20,
15:00
ΠΑΣ ΚΟΜΜΕΝΟΥ 1943 - : - ΑΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ