ΕΠΣ Θεσσαλίας - Γ' κατηγορία 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 4 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ
13/10/19,
16:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 5 : 2 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
20/10/19,
11:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 2 : 4 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
20/10/19,
16:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
2/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ 1 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ
3/11/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 4 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
10/11/19,
12:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 4 : 1 ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 2 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
10/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 4 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
17/11/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 2 : 2 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/11/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ - : - ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 5 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 3 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
30/11/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
1/12/19,
11:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 2 : 3 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 4 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
1/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 2 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
7/12/19,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ 1 : 2 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
8/12/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 6 ΕΡΜΗΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
11:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 3 : 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 5 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
15/12/19,
15:00
ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/12/19,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
22/12/19,
11:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 2 : 2 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
22/12/19,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 4 : 2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
11/1/20,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 2 : 5 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
12/1/20,
11:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 6 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ
12/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ 1 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
12/1/20,
18:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/20,
11:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 4 : 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1 : 1 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 3 : 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
19/1/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 2 : 1 ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
25/1/20,
18:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 5 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 3 ΕΡΜΗΣ
26/1/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ 1 : 4 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ 3 : 3 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 1 : 3 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 2 : 3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
2/2/20,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 3 : 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
9/2/20,
11:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 6 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 2 : 2 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
9/2/20,
15:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 1 : 0 ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/2/20,
15:00
ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 0 : 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ
16/2/20,
15:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
23/2/20,
11:00
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ 2 : 2 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ 6 : 0 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
23/2/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 3 : 1 ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/2/20,
15:00
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ 2 : 1 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/3/20,
18:00
ΝΕΟΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 7 ΑΠΟ ΒΟΛΟΥ
8/3/20,
12:00
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 2 : 0 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν. ΠΗΛΙΟΥ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΙΟΥ 4 : 6 ΑΕ ΔΙΜΗΝΙΟΥ
8/3/20,
15:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ 2 : 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ