ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Α1' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2022-23
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/10/22,
16:30
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
23/10/22,
11:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
23/10/22,
16:30
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
23/10/22,
16:30
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
23/10/22,
16:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/10/22,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 0 : 3 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
26/10/22,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
26/10/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
26/10/22,
15:00
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 3 : 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/11/22,
15:00
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
5/11/22,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
6/11/22,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
6/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
6/11/22,
15:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
9/11/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 2 : 1 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
13/11/22,
11:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
13/11/22,
11:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 3 : 0 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
13/11/22,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 1 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/11/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
19/11/22,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 5 : 0 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
19/11/22,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
19/11/22,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
20/11/22,
15:00
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/11/22,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 0 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 4 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
27/11/22,
15:00
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ 0 : 4 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/12/22,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 2 : 1 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
4/12/22,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 1 : 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 : 0 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
4/12/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/12/22,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
10/12/22,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
10/12/22,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 1 : 2 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
11/12/22,
11:00
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ 1 : 6 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/12/22,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
14/12/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 0 : 2 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
14/12/22,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 : 1 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
14/12/22,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
14/12/22,
15:00
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ 1 : 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
18/12/22,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 0 : 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
18/12/22,
11:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 1 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
18/12/22,
14:45
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 0 : 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
18/12/22,
14:45
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 : 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
18/12/22,
14:45
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 0 : 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/1/23,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
7/1/23,
15:00
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
7/1/23,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
8/1/23,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 2 : 0 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
8/1/23,
15:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
13/1/23,
15:00
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
13/1/23,
15:00
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3 : 0 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
13/1/23,
15:00
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 1 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
13/1/23,
15:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 1 : 3 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
22/1/23,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 3 : 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
22/1/23,
15:00
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 2 : 4 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
22/1/23,
15:00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 : 4 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
22/1/23,
15:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
28/1/23,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 0 : 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ 0 : 3 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
29/1/23,
15:30
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 : 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
29/1/23,
15:30
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 1 : 0 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
29/1/23,
15:30
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 : 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 3 : 0 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
5/2/23,
11:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 1 : 0 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
5/2/23,
15:30
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
5/2/23,
15:30
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 : 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
5/2/23,
15:30
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 0 : 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ - : - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - : - ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ - : - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ