ΕΠΣ Μακεδονίας - Α1' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - : - ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - : - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ - : - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - : - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ - : - ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ - : - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ - : - ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ - : - ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - : - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ