ΕΠΣ Αθηνών - Β' Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/9/20,
16:30
ΠΟΨ 1 : 2 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 4 : 1 ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 3 : 1 ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
19/9/20,
16:30
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 2 : 1 ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ
20/9/20,
11:00
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ 2 : 0 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
20/9/20,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 1 : 2 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
26/9/20,
16:30
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 4 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
27/9/20,
11:00
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 1 : 2 ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ 1 : 2 ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 1 : 1 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 0 : 0 ΠΟΨ
27/9/20,
16:30
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 3 : 0 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:30
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 1 : 0 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
3/10/20,
16:30
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 3 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
3/10/20,
16:30
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 4 : 1 ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
3/10/20,
16:30
ΠΟΨ 0 : 3 ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
3/10/20,
16:30
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ 1 : 1 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
4/10/20,
16:30
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:15
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1 : 0 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
10/10/20,
16:15
ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ 0 : 2 ΠΟΨ
10/10/20,
16:15
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 1 : 2 ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
11/10/20,
11:00
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 2 : 2 ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
11/10/20,
16:15
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 1 : 1 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
11/10/20,
16:15
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
11/10/20,
16:15
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 3 : 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 3 : 1 ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 6 : 0 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
17/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
18/10/20,
11:00
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ 1 : 1 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΠΟΨ 1 : 1 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
18/10/20,
16:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2 : 1 ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ 2 : 2 ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
24/10/20,
16:00
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 1 ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
25/10/20,
10:30
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 0 : 3 ΠΟΨ
25/10/20,
12:00
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ 1 : 0 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ 3 : 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 2 : 0 ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΠΟΨ 0 : 1 ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 : 1 ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ 2 : 1 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
31/10/20,
15:00
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ 3 : 1 ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
31/10/20,
15:00
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 0 ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ 2 : 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 0 : 3 ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 - : - ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ - : - ΠΟΨ
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ - : - ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ - : - ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΟΨ - : - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - : - ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - : - ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ - : - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ - : - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ - : - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΠΟΨ
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ - : - ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΨ - : - ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 - : - ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - : - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ - : - ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ - : - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ - : - ΠΟΨ
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ - : - ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ - : - ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΟΨ - : - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ - : - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 - : - ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - : - ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ - : - ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ - : - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ - : - ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - : - ΠΟΨ
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - : - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - : - ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ - : - ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 - : - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - : - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - : - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - : - ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ - : - ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ