ΕΠΣ Φθιώτιδας - Β' Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος 2020-21
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
27/9/20,
17:00
ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ 1 : 3 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 5 : 0 ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 4 ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ 0 : 0 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
27/9/20,
17:00
ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ 5 : 2 ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:00
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 0 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ 2 : 4 ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ 2 : 2 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92
4/10/20,
16:00
ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ 0 : 7 ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ
4/10/20,
16:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ 6 : 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/10/20,
16:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92 2 : 0 ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92 2 : 0 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 1 ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ 0 : 3 ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ 5 : 1 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ 1 : 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ
11/10/20,
16:00
ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ 2 : 3 ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 1 ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 0 : 8 ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ 4 : 0 ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 3 : 0 ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ 4 : 0 ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ
18/10/20,
16:00
ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ 1 : 1 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/10/20,
16:00
ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ - : - ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92 8 : 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ 1 : 1 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ 1 : 1 ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ 1 : 4 ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
25/10/20,
15:00
ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ 2 : 1 ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 4 : 2 ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 2 : 2 ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ 1 : 4 ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ 0 : 1 ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ
1/11/20,
15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 1 : 2 ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92 0 : 3 ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ - : - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ
ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ - : - ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ
ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ - : - ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ - : - ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ
ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ - : - ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ - : - ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92 - : - ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ - : - ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ - : - ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92
ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ - : - ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ
ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ - : - ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ - : - ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ
ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ
ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92 - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ
ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ - : - ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ
ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ - : - ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ - : - ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ - : - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92
ΣΚΑΡΦΕΙΑ - : - ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ - : - ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟ
ΚΗΦΙΣΣΟΣ Κ. ΤΙΘΟΡΕΑΣ - : - ΠΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΕΝΔΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ - : - ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ