ΕΠΣ Βοιωτίας - Β' κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος 2019 - 2020
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
5/10/19,
16:00
Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 2 : 3 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
Μελισσοχώρι 0 : 1 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
6/10/19,
16:00
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 0 : 4 Δηλεσίου Α.Ε.
6/10/19,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου 1 : 0 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
6/10/19,
16:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 4 : 1 Πλαταιών Α.Ο.
6/10/19,
16:00
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 4 : 1 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/10/19,
16:00
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 0 : 1 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
12/10/19,
17:00
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 2 : 0 Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ
13/10/19,
14:00
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 3 : 0 Δηλεσίου Α.Ε.
13/10/19,
16:00
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου 2 : 1 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
13/10/19,
16:00
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ 2 : 1 Μελισσοχώρι
13/10/19,
16:00
Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/10/19,
16:00
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 2 : 0 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
20/10/19,
16:00
Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 1 : 2 Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
20/10/19,
16:00
Μελισσοχώρι 0 : 2 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
20/10/19,
16:00
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 3 : 1 Πλαταιών Α.Ο.
20/10/19,
16:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
20/10/19,
16:00
Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 3 : 0 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/11/19,
15:00
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ 4 : 1 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
3/11/19,
15:00
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 2 : 0 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
3/11/19,
15:00
Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 1 : 2 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
3/11/19,
15:00
Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 1 : 6 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
3/11/19,
15:00
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 1 : 0 Δηλεσίου Α.Ε.
3/11/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου 5 : 3 Μελισσοχώρι
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/11/19,
15:00
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ 2 : 2 Πλαταιών Α.Ο.
17/11/19,
15:00
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 2 : 5 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
17/11/19,
15:00
Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
17/11/19,
15:00
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 2 : 0 Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
17/11/19,
15:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
17/11/19,
15:00
Μελισσοχώρι 2 : 0 Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/11/19,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου 3 : 1 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
24/11/19,
15:00
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 3 : 1 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 0 : 3 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
24/11/19,
15:00
Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
24/11/19,
15:00
Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 0 : 5 Δηλεσίου Α.Ε.
24/11/19,
15:00
Μελισσοχώρι 1 : 2 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
15/12/19,
15:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
15/12/19,
15:00
Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
15/12/19,
15:00
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 1 : 2 Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
15/12/19,
15:00
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ 3 : 0 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
15/12/19,
15:00
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 1 : 2 Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ
15/12/19,
18:00
Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 4 : 1 Μελισσοχώρι
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/12/19,
15:00
Μελισσοχώρι 3 : 1 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
22/12/19,
15:00
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 5 : 0 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 2 : 2 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
22/12/19,
15:00
Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 3 : 2 Πλαταιών Α.Ο.
22/12/19,
15:00
Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 2 : 2 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/1/20,
15:00
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 2 : 4 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
12/1/20,
15:00
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 2 : 1 Δηλεσίου Α.Ε.
12/1/20,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου 2 : 0 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
12/1/20,
15:00
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 2 : 0 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/1/20,
15:00
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 1 : 0 Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ 4 : 1 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
19/1/20,
15:00
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 3 : 1 Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
19/1/20,
15:00
Μελισσοχώρι 3 : 3 Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
 
11η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
25/1/20,
15:00
Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 0 : 2 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
25/1/20,
15:00
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 5 : 3 Μελισσοχώρι
26/1/20,
15:00
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 0 : 3 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
26/1/20,
15:00
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 2 : 2 Δηλεσίου Α.Ε.
26/1/20,
15:00
Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 4 : 3 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
26/1/20,
15:00
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου 2 : 4 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/20,
15:00
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
 
10η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
2/2/20,
15:00
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 1 : 3 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
2/2/20,
15:00
Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 1 : 0 Πλαταιών Α.Ο.
 
12η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/2/20,
15:00
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
8/2/20,
15:00
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ 0 : 1 Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ
8/2/20,
15:00
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 5 : 0 Μελισσοχώρι
9/2/20,
15:00
Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 1 : 3 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
9/2/20,
15:00
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 0 : 2 Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
9/2/20,
15:00
Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 1 : 0 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
 
13η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
16/2/20,
15:30
Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 1 : 2 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
16/2/20,
15:30
Μελισσοχώρι 1 : 2 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 1 : 2 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
16/2/20,
15:30
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 1 : 2 Πλαταιών Α.Ο.
16/2/20,
15:30
Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 0 : 1 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
16/2/20,
15:30
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 2 : 4 Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
 
14η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
22/2/20,
15:30
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 3 : 2 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
23/2/20,
15:30
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 0 : 4 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
23/2/20,
15:30
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ 3 : 0 Δηλεσίου Α.Ε.
23/2/20,
15:30
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου 3 : 0 Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ
23/2/20,
15:30
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 4 : 1 Μελισσοχώρι
23/2/20,
15:30
Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
29/2/20,
15:30
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. 3 : 2 Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ
29/2/20,
15:30
Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 4 : 2 Μελισσοχώρι
 
15η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
8/3/20,
15:30
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 1 : 0 Πλαταιών Α.Ο.
8/3/20,
15:30
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 5 : 1 Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 2 : 0 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
Μελισσοχώρι 0 : 2 Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
8/3/20,
15:30
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 1 : 2 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
8/3/20,
15:30
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 2 : 1 Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
 
16η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. - : - Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ - : - Μελισσοχώρι
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου - : - Δηλεσίου Α.Ε.
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ - : - Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
Πλαταιών Α.Ο. - : - Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. - : - Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
 
17η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. - : - Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ - : - Πλαταιών Α.Ο.
Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. - : - Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. - : - Μελισσοχώρι
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. - : - Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ - : - Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
 
18η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. - : - Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. - : - Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου - : - Πλαταιών Α.Ο.
Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ - : - Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
Μελισσοχώρι - : - Δηλεσίου Α.Ε.
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. - : - Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
 
19η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ - : - Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου - : - Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. - : - Δηλεσίου Α.Ε.
Πλαταιών Α.Ο. - : - Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. - : - Μελισσοχώρι
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ - : - Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
 
20η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. - : - Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ - : - Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. - : - Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ - : - Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. - : - Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
Μελισσοχώρι - : - Πλαταιών Α.Ο.
 
21η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Πλαταιών Α.Ο. - : - Δηλεσίου Α.Ε.
Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου - : - Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο.
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. - : - Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.
Σκούρτων Α.Ε. - : - Μελισσοχώρι
Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ - : - Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.
Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ - : - Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ
 
22η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. - : - Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. - : - Πλαταιών Α.Ο.
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 ΓΑΣ - : - Αναγέννηση Σχηματαρίου
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. - : - Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ
Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. - : - Σκούρτων Α.Ε.
Μελισσοχώρι - : - Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.